Fully complete the check out process and complete payment for your first month tuition, registration fee and costume deposit in order to guarantee your spot.  Unpaid balances will result in students being dropped from the system.
Enrolling in Classes
Please click on the class to enroll in the class. Hover your mouse over a class to see more details about the class. Or, click here for help finding the perfect class.

   

Monday
3PM
Class Name: Grade 4 Cecchetti
Ages: 12-18
Class Type Name: 2019 Cecchetti
Instructor Name: Tina Bishop
Location: Studio A
3 spots available
0 waitlisted
4PM
Class Name: 2Z1 Mon 4:45 Jazz 4-6
Ages: 4-6
Class Type Name: 2019 Dance Recital Class
Instructor Name: Sara Graichen
Location: Studio D
7 spots available
0 waitlisted
Class Name: Mon 4:45 Tumbling 6-8
Ages: 6-8
Class Type Name: 2019 Tumbling Technique Class
Instructor Name: Emily Bock
Location: Studio F
7 spots available
0 waitlisted
5PM
Class Name: 2Z2 Mon 5:15 Tap/Ballet 4-6
Ages: 4-6
Class Type Name: 2019 Dance Recital Class
Instructor Name: Sara Graichen
Location: Studio D
2 spots available
0 waitlisted
Class Name: 2M1 Mon 5:30 Tap/Ballet 2.5-3.5
Ages: 2 yrs-3.5
Class Type Name: 2019 Dance Recital Class
Instructor Name: Meaghan Porter
Location: Studio A
8 spots available
0 waitlisted
Class Name: 2Y1 Mon 5:30 Lyrical 6-8
Ages: 6-8
Class Type Name: 2019 Dance Recital Class
Instructor Name: Emily Bock
Location: Studio F
6 spots available
0 waitlisted
6PM
Class Name: 2Y2 Mon 6:00 Ballet 6-8
Ages: 6-8
Class Type Name: 2019 Dance Recital Class
Instructor Name: Emily Bock
Location: Studio F
3 spots available
0 waitlisted
Class Name: 2Y3 Mon 6:30 Tap/Jazz 6-8
Ages: 6-8
Class Type Name: 2019 Dance Recital Class
Instructor Name: Emily Bock
Location: Studio F
0 spots available
0 waitlisted
Class Name: Mon 6:30 Tap/Jazz 6-8 ZOOM
Ages: 6-8
Class Type Name: A Zoom
Instructor Name: Emily Bock
Location: Studio F
99 spots available
0 waitlisted
Class Name: Mon 6:30 Tumbling 4-6
Ages: 4-6
Class Type Name: 2019 Tumbling Technique Class
Instructor Name: Sara Graichen
Location: Studio G
7 spots available
0 waitlisted
Class Name: 2F2 Mon 6:45 Ballet 12 & Up
Ages: 12-18
Class Type Name: 2019 Dance Recital Class
Instructor Name: Maggie Reinhardt
Location: Studio B
5 spots available
0 waitlisted
7PM
Class Name: 2Y4 Mon 7:30 Hip Hop 6-8
Ages: 6-8
Class Type Name: 2019 Dance Recital Class
Instructor Name: Emily Bock
Location: Studio E
0 spots available
0 waitlisted
Class Name: 2Z3 Mon 7:30 Tap 12 & up
Ages: 12-18
Class Type Name: 2019 Dance Recital Class
Instructor Name: Sara Graichen
Location: Studio F
4 spots available
0 waitlisted
8PM
Class Name: 2X2 Mon 8:00 Hip Hop 12 & up
Ages: 12-18
Class Type Name: 2019 Dance Recital Class
Instructor Name: Alexandra Bernas
Location: Studio C
2 spots available
0 waitlisted
Class Name: Mon 8:00 Hip Hop 9-11 ZOOM
Ages: 9-11
Class Type Name: A Zoom
Instructor Name: Maggie Reinhardt
Location: Studio C
98 spots available
0 waitlisted
Class Name: 2X3 Mon 8:30 Lyrical 12 & up
Ages: 12-18
Class Type Name: 2019 Dance Recital Class
Instructor Name: Alexandra Bernas
Location: Studio C
5 spots available
0 waitlisted
Class Name: 2Y5 Mon 8:30 Lyrical 9-11
Ages: 9-11
Class Type Name: 2019 Dance Recital Class
Instructor Name: Emily Bock
Location: Studio F
7 spots available
0 waitlisted
Class Name: Grade 3 Cecchetti
Ages: 12-18
Class Type Name: 2019 Cecchetti
Instructor Name: Tina / Meaghan Rotate
Location: Studio E
10 spots available
0 waitlisted
9PM
Tuesday
4PM
Class Name: Grade 1 Cecchetti
Ages: 10-18
Class Type Name: 2019 Cecchetti
Instructor Name: Danielle Capaldi
Location: Studio C
2 spots available
0 waitlisted
Class Name: Grade 2 Cecchetti
Ages: 12-18
Class Type Name: 2019 Cecchetti
Instructor Name: Nina Yurkunas
Location: Studio D
4 spots available
0 waitlisted
5PM
Class Name: 3V2 Tue 5:15 Hip Hop 6-8
Ages: 6-8
Class Type Name: 2019 Dance Recital Class
Instructor Name: Reagan Yee
Location: Studio E
7 spots available
0 waitlisted
Class Name: 3V3 Tue 5:45 Tap/Ballet 6-8
Ages: 6-8
Class Type Name: 2019 Dance Recital Class
Instructor Name: Reagan Yee
Location: Studio E
7 spots available
0 waitlisted
6PM
Class Name: 3V4 Tue 6:45 Hip Hop 7-9
Ages: 7-9
Class Type Name: 2019 Dance Recital Class
Instructor Name: Reagan Yee
Location: Studio E
0 spots available
0 waitlisted
7PM
Class Name: 3N2 Tue 7:45 Tap/Ballet 3-5
Ages: 3-5.5
Class Type Name: 2019 Dance Recital Class
Instructor Name: Nina Yurkunas
Location: Studio A
10 spots available
0 waitlisted
8PM
Wednesday
11AM
Class Name: 4S1 Wed 11:15 Tap/Ballet 2.5-3.5
Ages: 2.5 yrs-3.5
Class Type Name: 2019 Dance Recital Class
Instructor Name: Sarah Benish
Location: Studio B
7 spots available
0 waitlisted
Class Name: 4S2 Wed 11:45 Tap/Ballet 4-5
Ages: 4-5.5
Class Type Name: 2019 Dance Recital Class
Instructor Name: Sarah Benish
Location: Studio B
7 spots available
0 waitlisted
Class Name: Wed 11:45 Tap/Ballet 4-5 ZOOM
Ages: 4-5
Class Type Name: A Zoom
Instructor Name: Sarah Benish
Location: Studio B
99 spots available
0 waitlisted
12PM
1PM
2PM
Class Name: Grade 5 Cecchetti
Ages: 10-18
Class Type Name: 2019 Cecchetti
Instructor Name: Tina Bishop
Location: Studio C
7 spots available
0 waitlisted
3PM
4PM
Class Name: 4D2 Wed 4:30 Tap/Jazz 8-10
Ages: 8-10
Class Type Name: 2019 Dance Recital Class
Instructor Name: Danielle Capaldi
Location: Studio E
7 spots available
0 waitlisted
5PM
Class Name: 4A1 Wed 5:30 Jazz 5-6
Ages: 5-6
Class Type Name: 2019 Dance Recital Class
Instructor Name: Alyssa Winnie
Location: Studio D
11 spots available
0 waitlisted
Class Name: 4R1 Wed 5:30 Ballet 8-10
Ages: 8-10
Class Type Name: 2019 Dance Recital Class
Instructor Name: Rachel Munzenberger
Location: Studio E
7 spots available
0 waitlisted
Class Name: Wed 5:30 Jazz 5-6 ZOOM
Ages: 5-6
Class Type Name: A Zoom
Instructor Name: Alyssa Winnie
Location: Studio D
98 spots available
0 waitlisted
6PM
Class Name: 4A2 Wed 6:00 Tap/Ballet 5-6
Ages: 5-6
Class Type Name: 2019 Dance Recital Class
Instructor Name: Alyssa Winnie
Location: Studio D
5 spots available
0 waitlisted
Class Name: Wed 6:00 Tap/Ballet 5-6 ZOOM
Ages: 5-6
Class Type Name: A Zoom
Instructor Name: Alyssa Winnie
Location: Studio D
98 spots available
0 waitlisted
Class Name: 4R2 Wed 6:15 Lyrical 8-10
Ages: 8-10
Class Type Name: 2019 Dance Recital Class
Instructor Name: Rachel Munzenberger
Location: Studio E
7 spots available
0 waitlisted
Class Name: Wed 6:15 Lyrical 8-10 ZOOM
Ages: 8-10
Class Type Name: A Zoom
Instructor Name: Rachel Munzenberger
Location: Studio E
98 spots available
0 waitlisted
Class Name: 4R3 Wed 6:45 Tap/Ballet 2.5-4
Ages: 2 yrs-4
Class Type Name: 2019 Dance Recital Class
Instructor Name: Rachel Munzenberger
Location: Studio E
9 spots available
0 waitlisted
7PM
Class Name: 4A3 Wed 7:00 Hip Hop 5-6
Ages: 5-6
Class Type Name: 2019 Dance Recital Class
Instructor Name: Alyssa Winnie
Location: Studio D
1 spots available
0 waitlisted
Class Name: Grade 1 Cecchetti (Danielle)
Ages: 10-18
Class Type Name: 2019 Cecchetti
Instructor Name: Danielle Capaldi
Location: Studio C
2 spots available
0 waitlisted
Class Name: 4R4 Wed 7:30 Tap 9-11
Ages: 9-11
Class Type Name: 2019 Dance Recital Class
Instructor Name: Rachel Munzenberger
Location: Studio E
6 spots available
0 waitlisted
Class Name: Wed 7:30 Tap 9-11 ZOOM
Ages: 9-11
Class Type Name: A Zoom
Instructor Name: Rachel Munzenberger
Location: Studio E
99 spots available
0 waitlisted
8PM
Class Name: 4A4 Wed 8:00 Ballet 9-11
Ages: 9-11
Class Type Name: 2019 Dance Recital Class
Instructor Name: Alyssa Winnie
Location: Studio E
1 spots available
0 waitlisted
Class Name: 4R5 Wed 8:00 Adult Tap
Ages: 18+
Class Type Name: 2019 Dance Recital Class
Instructor Name: Rachel Munzenberger
Location: Studio F
2 spots available
0 waitlisted
Class Name: Wed 8:00 Ballet 9-11 ZOOM
Ages: 9-11
Class Type Name: A Zoom
Instructor Name: Alyssa Winnie
Location: Studio E
99 spots available
0 waitlisted
Class Name: 4A5 Wed 8:30 Jazz 9-11
Ages: 9-11
Class Type Name: 2019 Dance Recital Class
Instructor Name: Alyssa Winnie
Location: Studio E
3 spots available
0 waitlisted
Thursday
5PM
Class Name: 5K1 Thu 5:00 Tap/Ballet 3-4
Ages: 3-4
Class Type Name: 2019 Dance Recital Class
Instructor Name: Blaire King
Location: Studio E
6 spots available
0 waitlisted
6PM
Class Name: 5K2 Thu 6:00 Tap/Ballet 5-7
Ages: 5-7
Class Type Name: 2019 Dance Recital Class
Instructor Name: Blaire King
Location: Studio E
4 spots available
0 waitlisted
7PM
Class Name: 5K3 Thu 7:00 Hip Hop 5-7
Ages: 5-7
Class Type Name: 2019 Dance Recital Class
Instructor Name: Blaire King
Location: Studio E
3 spots available
0 waitlisted