Fully complete the check out process and complete payment in order to guarantee your spot.  Unpaid balances will result in students being dropped from the system nightly.
Enrolling in Classes
Please click on the class to enroll in the class. Hover your mouse over a class to see more details about the class. Or, click here for help finding the perfect class.

   

Tuesday
10AM
Class Name: R2. BALLET AGE 2.5-4
Ages: 2.5 yrs-4
Class Type Name: Dance Technique Class
Instructor Name: Tina Bishop
Location: Studio A (main)
5 spots available
0 waitlisted
Class Name: R5. TUMBLING AGE 4-6
Ages: 4-6
Class Type Name: Tumbling Technique Class
Instructor Name: Emily Bock
Location: Studio G (main)
6 spots available
0 waitlisted
Class Name: R3. TAP AGE 2.5-4
Ages: 2.5 yrs-4
Class Type Name: Dance Technique Class
Instructor Name: Shelby Bell
Location: Studio C (main)
9 spots available
0 waitlisted
Class Name: R6. BALLET AGE 4-6
Ages: 4-6
Class Type Name: Dance Technique Class
Instructor Name: Tina Bishop
Location: Studio A (main)
5 spots available
0 waitlisted
Class Name: R9. TUMBLING AGE 7-9
Ages: 7-9
Class Type Name: Tumbling Technique Class
Instructor Name: Emily Bock
Location: Studio G (main)
8 spots available
0 waitlisted
11AM
Class Name: R10. BALLET AGE 7-9
Ages: 7-9
Class Type Name: Dance Technique Class
Instructor Name: Tina Bishop
Location: Studio A (main)
7 spots available
0 waitlisted
Class Name: R4. TUMBLING AGE 2.5-4
Ages: 2.5 yrs-4
Class Type Name: Tumbling Technique Class
Instructor Name: Emily Bock
Location: Studio G (main)
4 spots available
0 waitlisted
Class Name: R7. TAP AGE 4-6
Ages: 4-6
Class Type Name: Dance Technique Class
Instructor Name: Shelby Bell
Location: Studio C (main)
5 spots available
0 waitlisted
Class Name: R11. TAP AGE 7-9
Ages: 7-9
Class Type Name: Dance Technique Class
Instructor Name: Shelby Bell
Location: Studio C (main)
9 spots available
0 waitlisted
Class Name: R8. JAZZ AGE 4-6
Ages: 4-6
Class Type Name: Dance Technique Class
Instructor Name: Emily Bock
Location: Studio B (main)
6 spots available
0 waitlisted
12PM
Class Name: R12. JAZZ AGE 7-9
Ages: 7-9
Class Type Name: Dance Technique Class
Instructor Name: Emily Bock
Location: Studio B (main)
9 spots available
0 waitlisted
Class Name: R15. BALLET AGE 10 & UP
Ages: 10-18
Class Type Name: Dance Technique Class
Instructor Name: Tina Bishop
Location: Studio A (main)
11 spots available
0 waitlisted
Class Name: R13. HIP HOP AGE 7-9
Ages: 7-9
Class Type Name: Dance Technique Class
Instructor Name: Shelby Bell
Location: Studio C (main)
10 spots available
0 waitlisted
Class Name: R16. TUMBLING AGE 10 & UP
Ages: 10-18
Class Type Name: Dance Technique Class
Instructor Name: Emily Bock
Location: Studio G (main)
12 spots available
0 waitlisted
1PM
Class Name: R17. HIP HOP AGE 10 & UP
Ages: 10-18
Class Type Name: Dance Technique Class
Instructor Name: Shelby Bell
Location: Studio C (main)
12 spots available
0 waitlisted
Class Name: R18. TAP AGE 8 & UP
Ages: 8-18
Class Type Name: Dance Technique Class
Instructor Name: Tina Bishop
Location: Studio A (main)
11 spots available
0 waitlisted
2PM
Class Name: C1. CECCHETTI GRADE IV
Ages: 10-18
Class Type Name: Cecchetti
Instructor Name: Tina Bishop
Location: Studio A (main)
11 spots available
0 waitlisted
Class Name: R19. FLEXIBILITY / TURNS & LEAPS AGE 10 & UP
Ages: 10-18
Class Type Name: Dance Technique Class
Instructor Name: Shelby Bell
Location: Studio C (main)
10 spots available
0 waitlisted
3PM
Class Name: C2. INT/ADV POINTE
Ages: 10-18
Class Type Name: Dance Technique Class
Instructor Name: Tina Bishop
Location: Studio A (main)
6 spots available
0 waitlisted
Class Name: C3. CECCHETTI GRADE III
Ages: 10-18
Class Type Name: Cecchetti
Instructor Name: Tina Bishop
Location: Studio A (main)
10 spots available
0 waitlisted
4PM
Class Name: C4. BEG/INT POINTE
Ages: 10-18
Class Type Name: Dance Technique Class
Instructor Name: Tina Bishop
Location: Studio A (main)
4 spots available
0 waitlisted
5PM
Class Name: C5. CECCHETTI GRADE II
Ages: 10-18
Class Type Name: Cecchetti
Instructor Name: Tina Bishop
Location: Studio A (main)
2 spots available
0 waitlisted
Class Name: C6. CECCHETTI GRADE I
Ages: 10-18
Class Type Name: Cecchetti
Instructor Name: Tina Bishop
Location: Studio A (main)
3 spots available
0 waitlisted
6PM
Wednesday
11AM
Class Name: C7. COMP TAP AGE 9 & UNDER
Ages: 5-9
Class Type Name: Dance Technique Class
Instructor Name: Tina Bishop
Location: Studio A (main)
22 spots available
0 waitlisted
Class Name: C19. COMP TAP AGE 13 & UP
Ages: 13-18
Class Type Name: Dance Technique Class
Instructor Name: Tina Bishop
Location: Studio A (main)
17 spots available
0 waitlisted
Class Name: C8. CONDITIONING & FLEXIBILITY AGE 9 & UNDER
Ages: 5-9
Class Type Name: Dance Technique Class
Instructor Name: Shelby Bell
Location: Studio C (main)
17 spots available
0 waitlisted
12PM
Class Name: C13. CONDITIONING & FLEXIBILITY AGE 10-12
Ages: 10-12
Class Type Name: Dance Technique Class
Instructor Name: Emily Bock
Location: Studio B (main)
2 spots available
0 waitlisted
Class Name: C20. CONDITIONING & FLEXIBILITY AGE 13 & UP
Ages: 13-18
Class Type Name: Dance Technique Class
Instructor Name: Shelby Bell
Location: Studio C (main)
1 spots available
0 waitlisted
Class Name: C9. COMP BALLET AGE 9 & UNDER
Ages: 5-9
Class Type Name: Dance Technique Class
Instructor Name: Tina Bishop
Location: Studio A (main)
10 spots available
0 waitlisted
1PM
Class Name: C10. TURNS & LEAPS AGE 9 & UNDER
Ages: 5-9
Class Type Name: Dance Technique Class
Instructor Name: Emily Bock
Location: Studio B (main)
11 spots available
0 waitlisted
Class Name: C21. COMP BALLET AGE 13 & UP
Ages: 13-18
Class Type Name: Dance Technique Class
Instructor Name: Tina Bishop
Location: Studio A (main)
9 spots available
0 waitlisted
Class Name: C14. TURNS & LEAPS AGE 10-12
Ages: 10-12
Class Type Name: Dance Technique Class
Instructor Name: Shelby Bell
Location: Studio C (main)
6 spots available
0 waitlisted
2PM
Class Name: C11. COMP TUMBLING AGE 9 & UNDER
Ages: 5-9
Class Type Name: Tumbling Technique Class
Instructor Name: Emily Bock
Location: Studio G (main)
0 spots available
1 waitlisted
Class Name: C15. COMP BALLET AGE 10-12
Ages: 10-12
Class Type Name: Dance Technique Class
Instructor Name: Tina Bishop
Location: Studio A (main)
3 spots available
0 waitlisted
Class Name: C22. TURNS & LEAPS AGE 13 & UP
Ages: 13-18
Class Type Name: Dance Technique Class
Instructor Name: Shelby Bell
Location: Studio C (main)
0 spots available
0 waitlisted
Class Name: C12. COMBO CLASS AGE 9 & UNDER
Ages: 5-9
Class Type Name: Dance Technique Class
Instructor Name: To Be Determined
Location: Studio D (main)
18 spots available
0 waitlisted
3PM
Class Name: C16. COMP TAP AGE 10-12
Ages: 10-12
Class Type Name: Dance Technique Class
Instructor Name: Shelby Bell
Location: Studio C (main)
11 spots available
0 waitlisted
Class Name: C23. COMP TUMBLING AGE 13 & UP
Ages: 13-18
Class Type Name: Tumbling Technique Class
Instructor Name: Emily Bock
Location: Studio G (main)
2 spots available
0 waitlisted
Class Name: C17. COMP TUMBLING AGE 10-12
Ages: 10-12
Class Type Name: Tumbling Technique Class
Instructor Name: Emily Bock
Location: Studio G (main)
0 spots available
2 waitlisted
Class Name: C24. COMBO CLASS AGE 13 & UP
Ages: 13-18
Class Type Name: Dance Technique Class
Instructor Name: To Be Determined
Location: Studio D (main)
14 spots available
0 waitlisted
4PM
Class Name: C18. COMBO CLASS AGE 10-12
Ages: 10-12
Class Type Name: Dance Technique Class
Instructor Name: To Be Determined
Location: Studio D (main)
12 spots available
0 waitlisted
5PM