Fully complete the check out process and complete payment in order to guarantee your spot.  Unpaid balances will result in students being dropped from the system nightly.
Enrolling in Classes
Please click on the class to enroll in the class. Hover your mouse over a class to see more details about the class. Or, click here for help finding the perfect class.

   

Thursday
10AM
Class Name: 1. Tap 2.5-3.5
Ages: 2.5 yrs-3.5
Class Type Name: 2019 Dance Technique Class
Instructor Name: To Be Determined
Location: Studio A (main)
8 spots available
0 waitlisted
Class Name: 25. Tumbling 3.5-4.5
Ages: 3.5-4.5
Class Type Name: 2019 Tumbling Technique Class
Instructor Name: To Be Determined
Location: Studio G (main)
7 spots available
0 waitlisted
Class Name: 2. Ballet 5-7
Ages: 5-7
Class Type Name: 2019 Dance Technique Class
Instructor Name: To Be Determined
10 spots available
0 waitlisted
Class Name: 26. Tumbling 8-10
Ages: 8-10
Class Type Name: 2019 Tumbling Technique Class
Instructor Name: To Be Determined
Location: Studio G (main)
12 spots available
0 waitlisted
Class Name: 3. Tap / Ballet 3.5-4.5
Ages: 3.5-4.5
Class Type Name: 2019 Dance Technique Class
Instructor Name: To Be Determined
7 spots available
0 waitlisted
Class Name: 4. Tap 5-7
Ages: 5-7
Class Type Name: 2019 Dance Technique Class
Instructor Name: To Be Determined
9 spots available
0 waitlisted
11AM
Class Name: 27. Tumbling 11-14
Ages: 11-14
Class Type Name: 2019 Tumbling Technique Class
Instructor Name: To Be Determined
Location: Studio G (main)
11 spots available
0 waitlisted
Class Name: 5. Jazz 5-7
Ages: 5-7
Class Type Name: 2019 Dance Technique Class
Instructor Name: To Be Determined
8 spots available
0 waitlisted
Class Name: 6. Tap 8-10
Ages: 8-10
Class Type Name: 2019 Dance Technique Class
Instructor Name: To Be Determined
11 spots available
0 waitlisted
Class Name: 7. Jazz 8-10
Ages: 8-10
Class Type Name: 2019 Dance Technique Class
Instructor Name: To Be Determined
12 spots available
0 waitlisted
Class Name: 8. Hip Hop 5-7
Ages: 5-7
Class Type Name: 2019 Dance Technique Class
Instructor Name: To Be Determined
7 spots available
0 waitlisted
12PM
Class Name: 10. Ballet 8-10
Ages: 8-10
Class Type Name: 2019 Dance Technique Class
Instructor Name: To Be Determined
12 spots available
0 waitlisted
Class Name: 28. Tumbling 5-7
Ages: 5-7
Class Type Name: 2019 Tumbling Technique Class
Instructor Name: To Be Determined
Location: Studio G (main)
10 spots available
0 waitlisted
Class Name: 9. Tap 11-14
Ages: 11-14
Class Type Name: 2019 Dance Technique Class
Instructor Name: To Be Determined
11 spots available
0 waitlisted
Class Name: 15. Grade IV Cecchetti
Ages: 12-18
Class Type Name: 2019 Cecchetti
Instructor Name: To Be Determined
12 spots available
0 waitlisted
Class Name: 11. Lyrical / Jazz 11-14
Ages: 11-14
Class Type Name: 2019 Dance Technique Class
Instructor Name: To Be Determined
11 spots available
0 waitlisted
1PM
Class Name: 12. Hip Hop 8-10
Ages: 8-10
Class Type Name: 2019 Dance Technique Class
Instructor Name: To Be Determined
12 spots available
0 waitlisted
Class Name: 13. Hip Hop 11-14
Ages: 11-14
Class Type Name: 2019 Dance Technique Class
Instructor Name: To Be Determined
11 spots available
0 waitlisted
Class Name: 14. Lyrical 8-10
Ages: 8-10
Class Type Name: 2019 Dance Technique Class
Instructor Name: To Be Determined
12 spots available
0 waitlisted
Class Name: 16. Grade II Cecchetti
Ages: 11-18
Class Type Name: 2019 Cecchetti
Instructor Name: To Be Determined
10 spots available
0 waitlisted
Class Name: 17. Grade I Cecchetti
Ages: 10-18
Class Type Name: 2019 Cecchetti
Instructor Name: To Be Determined
10 spots available
0 waitlisted
Class Name: 29. Adv Tumbling 10-13
Ages: 10-13
Class Type Name: 2019 Tumbling Technique Class
Instructor Name: To Be Determined
Location: Studio G (main)
11 spots available
0 waitlisted
2PM
Class Name: 18. Pointe Beg/Int
Ages: 12-18
Class Type Name: 2019 Dance Technique Class
Instructor Name: To Be Determined
7 spots available
0 waitlisted
Class Name: 19. Pointe Adv
Ages: 14-18
Class Type Name: 2019 Dance Technique Class
Instructor Name: To Be Determined
12 spots available
0 waitlisted
Class Name: 30. Adv Tumbling 12 & Up
Ages: 12-18
Class Type Name: 2019 Tumbling Technique Class
Instructor Name: To Be Determined
Location: Studio G (main)
8 spots available
0 waitlisted
3PM
Class Name: 20. Grade V Cecchetti
Ages: 11-16
Class Type Name: 2019 Cecchetti
Instructor Name: To Be Determined
12 spots available
0 waitlisted
Class Name: 21. Grade III Cecchetti
Ages: 13-18
Class Type Name: 2019 Cecchetti
Instructor Name: To Be Determined
11 spots available
0 waitlisted
Class Name: 31. Adv Tumbling 8-10
Ages: 8-10
Class Type Name: 2019 Tumbling Technique Class
Instructor Name: To Be Determined
Location: Studio G (main)
10 spots available
0 waitlisted
4PM
Class Name: 22a. Flexibility / Technique 9-12
Ages: 9-12
Class Type Name: 2019 Dance Technique Class
Instructor Name: To Be Determined
14 spots available
0 waitlisted
Class Name: 22b. Flexibility / Technique 13 & Up
Ages: 13-18
Class Type Name: 2019 Dance Technique Class
Instructor Name: To Be Determined
18 spots available
0 waitlisted
5PM
Class Name: 23a. Turn & Leaps 9-12
Ages: 9-12
Class Type Name: 2019 Dance Technique Class
Instructor Name: To Be Determined
14 spots available
0 waitlisted
Class Name: 23b. Turns & Leaps 13 & Up
Ages: 13-18
Class Type Name: 2019 Dance Technique Class
Instructor Name: To Be Determined
18 spots available
0 waitlisted
Class Name: 24. Tap / Ballet 2.5-4
Ages: 2.5 yrs-4
Class Type Name: 2019 Dance Technique Class
Instructor Name: To Be Determined
5 spots available
0 waitlisted
6PM