Welcome                  Login
     
Enrolling in Classes
Please click on the class to enroll in the class. Hover your mouse over a class to see more details about the class. Or, click here for help finding the perfect class.

   

Monday
6PM
Class Name: B-Boy
Ages: 4-18
Class Type Name: B-Boy
Instructor Name: Tron R.
Location: Red Room
23 spots available
0 waitlisted
Class Name: Sr. Girls Technique
Ages: 9-13
Class Type Name: Technique
Instructor Name: Danny J.
Location: Grafitti Room
3 spots available
0 waitlisted
Class Name: Technique/Tumble
Ages: 7-18
Class Type Name: 2017 Technique
Instructor Name: Jammie P.
Location: Main Room
11 spots available
0 waitlisted
7PM
Class Name: Boys -Dance Crew
Ages: 8-10
Class Type Name: Hip Hop
Instructor Name: TBD TBD
Location: Entertainment Room
8 spots available
0 waitlisted
Class Name: Junior Boys Comp
Ages: 12-14
Class Type Name: Competition
Instructor Name: Danny J.
Location: Grafitti Room
1 spots available
0 waitlisted
Class Name: Teen Boys Advanced Comp
Ages: 10-13
Class Type Name: Competition
Instructor Name: Merritt B.
Location: Red Room
0 spots available
0 waitlisted
Class Name: Tumble.
Ages: 7-14
Class Type Name: Tumble
Instructor Name: Jammie P.
Location: Main Room
14 spots available
0 waitlisted
8PM
Class Name: Industry Class
Ages: 11-18
Class Type Name: 2017 Hip Hop
Instructor Name: Dres R.
Location: Main Room
11 spots available
0 waitlisted
Class Name: Monday Dance Crew
Ages: 10-13
Class Type Name: 2017 Administrative
Instructor Name: TBD TBD
8 spots available
0 waitlisted
Tuesday
6PM
Class Name: Ballet/Tech (Rookies)
Ages: 7-18
Class Type Name: Ballet
Instructor Name: Alexxus C.
Location: Grafitti Room
1 spots available
0 waitlisted
Class Name: Jazz Intermediate Comp
Ages: 8-11
Class Type Name: Competition
Instructor Name: Jammie P.
Location: Red Room
1 spots available
0 waitlisted
Class Name: Majorette
Ages: 11-16
Class Type Name: Hip Hop
Instructor Name: Zee H.
Location: Grafitti Room
8 spots available
0 waitlisted
Class Name: Teen Line Advanced
Ages: 10-14
Class Type Name: Competition
Instructor Name: Merritt B.
Location: Main Room
0 spots available
0 waitlisted
7PM
Class Name: Ballet
Ages: 8-12
Class Type Name: Ballet
Instructor Name: Autumn R.
Location: Grafitti Room
4 spots available
0 waitlisted
Class Name: Jr. Production
Ages: 6-13
Class Type Name: Competition
Instructor Name: Merritt B.
Location: Main Room
0 spots available
0 waitlisted
Class Name: Rookie Girls Beginner 1
Ages: 7-10
Class Type Name: Competition
Instructor Name: Wayne B.
Location: Red Room
4 spots available
0 waitlisted
Class Name: Rookie Girls Beginner 2
Ages: 7-12
Class Type Name: Competition
Instructor Name: Frenchiee C.
Location: Entertainment Room
3 spots available
0 waitlisted
8PM
Class Name: Cheer/Tumble
Ages: 7-11
Class Type Name: 2017 Hip Hop
Instructor Name: Jammie P.
Location: Entertainment Room
2 spots available
0 waitlisted
Class Name: Pre-Teen Beginner Comp
Ages: 8-12
Class Type Name: Competition
Instructor Name: Wayne B.
Location: Entertainment Room
2 spots available
0 waitlisted
Class Name: Production Sr.
Ages: 14-18
Class Type Name: Competition
Instructor Name: Merritt B.
1 spots available
0 waitlisted
Wednesday
6PM
Class Name: Girls DC - 8-10
Ages: 8-10
Class Type Name: 2017 Administrative
Instructor Name: Merritt B.
Location: Entertainment Room
1 spots available
0 waitlisted
Class Name: Open Genre (Jazz & Comtemporary
Ages: 8-16
Class Type Name: 2017 Administrative
Instructor Name: Danny J.
Location: Technique Room
17 spots available
0 waitlisted
Class Name: Technique (Juniors)
Ages: 13-18
Class Type Name: 2017 Technique
Instructor Name: Zee H.
Location: Grafitti Room
2 spots available
0 waitlisted
Class Name: Technique (Pre-teen)
Ages: 10-13
Class Type Name: 2017 Technique
Instructor Name: Zakiya C.
Location: Main Room
20 spots available
0 waitlisted
Class Name: Technique (Teen)
Ages: 13-16
Class Type Name: Technique
Instructor Name: Jammie P.
Location: Red Room
9 spots available
0 waitlisted
7PM
Class Name: Ballet/Hiplet..
Ages: 8-13
Class Type Name: Ballet
Instructor Name: Zakiya C.
Location: Technique Room
7 spots available
0 waitlisted
Class Name: Junior Girls Intermediate Comp
Ages: 7-11
Class Type Name: Competition
Instructor Name: Danny J.
Location: Entertainment Room
6 spots available
0 waitlisted
Class Name: Pre-teen Girls Advanced
Ages: 10-13
Class Type Name: Competition
Instructor Name: Tyler C.
Location: Red Room
5 spots available
0 waitlisted
Class Name: Sr. Majorette
Ages: 9-18
Class Type Name: 2017 Hip Hop
Instructor Name: Zee H.
Location: Grafitti Room
1 spots available
0 waitlisted
Class Name: Teen Girls Intermediate Comp
Ages: 13-14
Class Type Name: Competition
Instructor Name: Merritt B.
Location: Main Room
1 spots available
0 waitlisted
8PM
Class Name: Jr. Majorette.
Ages: 10-13
Class Type Name: Hip Hop
Instructor Name: Zee H.
Location: Grafitti Room
2 spots available
0 waitlisted
Class Name: Pre-Teen/Teen DC
Ages: 11-18
Class Type Name: 2017 Hip Hop
Instructor Name: Keesh S
Location: Entertainment Room
2 spots available
0 waitlisted
Class Name: Senior Girls Intermediate Comp
Ages: 13-15
Class Type Name: Competition
Instructor Name: Danny J.
Location: Main Room
4 spots available
0 waitlisted
Class Name: Sr. Girls Advanced Comp
Ages: 13-17
Class Type Name: Competition
Instructor Name: Merritt B.
Location: Red Room
6 spots available
0 waitlisted
Thursday
6PM
Class Name: Beginner Boys Dance Crew
Ages: 4-7
Class Type Name: Hip Hop
Instructor Name: Justice B.
Location: Entertainment Room
4 spots available
0 waitlisted
Class Name: Beginner Girls Dance Crew
Ages: 3-5
Class Type Name: 2017 Hip Hop
Instructor Name: Jammie P.
Location: Grafitti Room
11 spots available
0 waitlisted
Class Name: Ent Arts
Ages: 9-15
Class Type Name: Acting/Singing
Instructor Name: Eric G.
Location: Technique Room
12 spots available
0 waitlisted
Class Name: Rookie Dance Crew
Ages: 6-7
Class Type Name: 2017 Hip Hop
Instructor Name: Keesh S
Location: Red Room
13 spots available
0 waitlisted
7PM
Class Name: 10 yr. Dance Crew
Ages: 10
Class Type Name: Hip Hop
Instructor Name: Wayne B.
Location: Red Room
2 spots available
0 waitlisted
Class Name: Adult Hip Hop
Ages: 18+
Class Type Name: 2017 Hip Hop
Instructor Name: Merritt B.
Location: Grafitti Room
18 spots available
0 waitlisted
Class Name: Boys Dance Crew
Ages: 8-10
Class Type Name: Hip Hop
Instructor Name: Dres R.
Location: Entertainment Room
2 spots available
0 waitlisted
Class Name: Girls Dance Crew
Ages: 8-9
Class Type Name: 2017 Hip Hop
Instructor Name: Keesh S
Location: Main Room
5 spots available
0 waitlisted
Class Name: Sr. Entertainment Arts
Ages: 11-18
Class Type Name: Acting/Singing
Instructor Name: Eric G.
Location: Technique Room
4 spots available
0 waitlisted
8PM
Class Name: Jr. Entertainment Arts
Ages: 6-9
Class Type Name: Acting/Singing
Instructor Name: Eric G.
Location: Technique Room
2 spots available
0 waitlisted
Class Name: Pre-teen Boys Dance Crew
Ages: 11-13
Class Type Name: Hip Hop
Instructor Name: Tyler C.
Location: Entertainment Room
0 spots available
0 waitlisted
Class Name: Pre-teen Girls Dance Crew
Ages: 11-13
Class Type Name: 2017 Hip Hop
Instructor Name: Roc F.
Location: Red Room
7 spots available
0 waitlisted
Class Name: Senior Dance Crew
Ages: 15-18
Class Type Name: Hip Hop
Instructor Name: Jerome J.
Location: Grafitti Room
4 spots available
0 waitlisted
Class Name: Teen Dance Crew
Ages: 13-15
Class Type Name: 2017 Hip Hop
Instructor Name: Frenchiee C.
Location: Main Room
2 spots available
0 waitlisted