Enrolling in Classes
Please click on the class to enroll in the class. If the class name is green, the class has availability. If the class name is red, the class is full.

Please select which classes you want to see and how you want them sorted.
Season: Class Type: Days:
SunMTuWThFSat
Check All / Uncheck All
Time: Instructor: Availability:
Dates:
After:
Before:
Sort By:
Apply Filters      Reset Filters
Team - Mon 3:30pm (Invitation Only)     Register
Monday     3:30 PM - 6:30 PM     2023-2024
    TEAM     8+     More Info
Advanced Beginning - Mon 4pm     Register
Monday     4:00 PM - 4:55 PM     2023-2024
    Hayden Kline     5-16     More Info
Beginning Rec - Mon 4pm     Add To Waitlist
Monday     4:00 PM - 4:55 PM     2023-2024
    Rylee Glover     5-12     More Info
Intermediate Rec - Mon 4pm     Register
Monday     4:00 PM - 4:55 PM     2023-2024
    Jan Oliver     5-16     More Info
Preschool - Mon 4pm     Register
Monday     4:00 PM - 4:55 PM     2023-2024
    Emmy Montgomery     3-5     More Info
Advanced Rec - Mon 5pm     Add To Waitlist
Monday     5:00 PM - 6:30 PM     2023-2024
    Josh Ball     5-16     More Info
All Boys Beginning/Advanced Beginning - Mon 5pm     Register
Monday     5:00 PM - 5:55 PM     2023-2024
    Hayden Kline     5-16     More Info
Beginning Rec - Mon 5pm     Add To Waitlist
Monday     5:00 PM - 5:55 PM     2023-2024
    Lindsi Boots     5-16     More Info
Intermediate Rec - Mon 5pm     Register
Monday     5:00 PM - 5:55 PM     2023-2024
    Jan Oliver     5-16     More Info
Preschool - Mon 5pm     Add To Waitlist
Monday     5:00 PM - 5:55 PM     2023-2024
    Rylee Glover     3-5     More Info
Beginning Rec - Mon 6pm     Register
Monday     6:00 PM - 6:55 PM     2023-2024
    Samantha Hardy     5-12     More Info
Team - Mon 6pm     Register
Monday     6:00 PM - 8:30 PM     2023-2024
    TEAM     6-18     More Info
Advanced Beginning - Mon 6:30pm     Add To Waitlist
Monday     6:30 PM - 7:25 PM     2023-2024
    Jan Oliver     8-16     More Info
Intermediate Rec - Mon 6:30pm     Add To Waitlist
Monday     6:30 PM - 7:25 PM     2023-2024
    Elsa Hassett     5-16     More Info
Advanced Beginning - Mon 7pm     Add To Waitlist
Monday     7:00 PM - 7:55 PM     2023-2024
    Samantha Hardy     8-16     More Info
Beginning Rec - Mon 7pm     Add To Waitlist
Monday     7:00 PM - 7:55 PM     2023-2024
    Rylee Glover     8-14     More Info
**CLOSED** SHS Drill Team     Add To Waitlist
Monday     8:30 PM - 9:25 PM     2023-2024
    Elsa Hassett     14-18     More Info
Homeschool - Evans Family     Add To Waitlist
Tuesday     12:00 PM - 12:55 PM     2023-2024
    Josh Ball     5-18     More Info
Hotshot - Tue 1pm     Register
Tuesday     1:00 PM - 2:15 PM     2023-2024
    Josh Ball     3-8     More Info
Kindergarten/Beginning - Tue 1pm     Add To Waitlist
Tuesday     1:00 PM - 1:55 PM     2023-2024
    Paulette Kline     4-7     More Info
Advanced beginning - Tue 4pm     Register
Tuesday     4:00 PM - 4:55 PM     2023-2024
    Hayden Kline     5-16     More Info
Beginning Rec - Tue 4pm     Add To Waitlist
Tuesday     4:00 PM - 4:55 PM     2023-2024
    Rylee Glover     5-16     More Info
Preschool - Tue 4pm     Register
Tuesday     4:00 PM - 4:55 PM     2023-2024
    Lynze Farmer     3-6     More Info
Team - Level 4/5     Register
Tuesday     4:00 PM - 5:45 PM     2023-2024
    TEAM     4-8     More Info
Advanced beginning - Tue 5pm     Register
Tuesday     5:00 PM - 5:55 PM     2023-2024
    Hayden Kline     5-16     More Info
Advanced Rec -Tue 5pm     Add To Waitlist
Tuesday     5:00 PM - 6:30 PM     2023-2024
    Dustin Kline     5-16     More Info
Beginning Rec - Tue 5:00pm *** CLOSED***     Add To Waitlist
Tuesday     5:00 PM - 5:55 PM     2023-2024
    Place Holder     5-14     More Info
Beginning Rec - Tue 5pm     Add To Waitlist
Tuesday     5:00 PM - 5:55 PM     2023-2024
    Rylee Glover     5-14     More Info
Team - Tue 5:45pm     Add To Waitlist
Tuesday     5:45 PM - 8:15 PM     2023-2024
    TEAM     5-18     More Info
Advanced beginning - Tue 6pm     Register
Tuesday     6:00 PM - 6:55 PM     2023-2024
    Rylee Glover     5-16     More Info
Intermediate Rec - Tue 6pm     Register
Tuesday     6:00 PM - 6:55 PM     2023-2024
    Hayden Kline     5-16     More Info
Preschool - Tue 6pm     Add To Waitlist
Tuesday     6:00 PM - 6:55 PM     2023-2024
    Lynze Farmer     3-5     More Info
Advanced beginning - Tue 7pm     Add To Waitlist
Tuesday     7:00 PM - 7:55 PM     2023-2024
    Rylee Glover     5-16     More Info
Advanced Rec -Tue 7pm     Add To Waitlist
Tuesday     7:00 PM - 8:30 PM     2023-2024
    Eden Lindeman     5-16     More Info
Beginning Rec - Tue 7pm     Add To Waitlist
Tuesday     7:00 PM - 7:55 PM     2023-2024
    Malia Petty     5-16     More Info
Intermediate Rec - Tue 7pm     Register
Tuesday     7:00 PM - 7:55 PM     2023-2024
    Hailey Schoenfeld     5-18     More Info
Tumbling for cheer/dance - Tue 8pm     Add To Waitlist
Tuesday     8:00 PM - 8:55 PM     2023-2024
    Josh Ball     10-18     More Info
Preschool - Wed 9am     Add To Waitlist
Wednesday     9:00 AM - 9:55 AM     2023-2024
    Paulette Kline     3-7     More Info
Hotshot - Wed 10am     Add To Waitlist
Wednesday     10:00 AM - 11:15 AM     2023-2024
    Josh Ball     3-8     More Info
Preschool/Kindergarten - Wed 10am     Add To Waitlist
Wednesday     10:00 AM - 10:55 AM     2023-2024
    Kacey Norton     3-6     More Info
Homeschool All Level     Add To Waitlist
Wednesday     11:00 AM - 11:55 AM     2023-2024
    Josh Ball     5-16     More Info
Preschool - Wed 11am     Add To Waitlist
Wednesday     11:00 AM - 11:55 AM     2023-2024
    Kacey Norton     3-6     More Info
Advanced beginning - Wed 4pm     Add To Waitlist
Wednesday     4:00 PM - 4:55 PM     2023-2024
    Hayden Kline     5-16     More Info
Beginning Rec - Wed 4pm     Add To Waitlist
Wednesday     4:00 PM - 4:55 PM     2023-2024
    Mark Sears     5-16     More Info
Preschool - Wed 4pm     Add To Waitlist
Wednesday     4:00 PM - 4:55 PM     2023-2024
    Lindsi Boots     3-6     More Info
Advanced Rec - Wed 4:30pm     Register
Wednesday     4:30 PM - 6:00 PM     2023-2024
    Josh Ball     5-16     More Info
Advanced beginning - Wed 5pm     Add To Waitlist
Wednesday     5:00 PM - 5:55 PM     2023-2024
    Hayden Kline     5-16     More Info
Beginning Rec - Wed 5pm     Add To Waitlist
Wednesday     5:00 PM - 5:55 PM     2023-2024
    Mark Sears     5-16     More Info
Intermediate Rec - Wed 5pm     Add To Waitlist
Wednesday     5:00 PM - 6:30 PM     2023-2024
    Eden Lindeman     5-16     More Info
Preschool - Wed 5pm     Add To Waitlist
Wednesday     5:00 PM - 5:55 PM     2023-2024
    Lindsi Boots     3-6     More Info
Advanced beginning - Wed 6pm     Add To Waitlist
Wednesday     6:00 PM - 6:55 PM     2023-2024
    Hayden Kline     5-12     More Info
Beginning Rec - Wed 6pm     Register
Wednesday     6:00 PM - 6:55 PM     2023-2024
    Lindsi Boots     5-16     More Info
Team - Wed 6pm     Register
Wednesday     6:00 PM - 8:30 PM     2023-2024
    TEAM     6-18     More Info
Advanced beginning - Wed 7pm     Add To Waitlist
Wednesday     7:00 PM - 7:55 PM     2023-2024
    Eden Lindeman     5-16     More Info
Intermediate Rec - Wed 7pm     Add To Waitlist
Wednesday     7:00 PM - 7:55 PM     2023-2024
    Samantha Hardy     5-16     More Info
Advanced beginning - Thu 4pm     Register
Thursday     4:00 PM - 4:55 PM     2023-2024
    Hayden Kline     5-16     More Info
Beginning Rec - Thu 4pm     Register
Thursday     4:00 PM - 4:55 PM     2023-2024
    Lynze Farmer     5-16     More Info
Intermediate Rec - Thu 4pm     Add To Waitlist
Thursday     4:00 PM - 4:55 PM     2023-2024
    Josh Ball     5-16     More Info
Preschool - Thu 4pm     Add To Waitlist
Thursday     4:00 PM - 4:55 PM     2023-2024
    Emmy Montgomery     3-6     More Info
Advanced Beginning-Thurs 5pm     Register
Thursday     5:00 PM - 5:55 PM     2023-2024
    Emmy Montgomery     5-18     More Info
Advanced Rec - Thur 5:00pm     Add To Waitlist
Thursday     5:00 PM - 5:55 PM     2023-2024
    Josh Ball     5-16     More Info
Beginning Rec - Thu 5pm     Add To Waitlist
Thursday     5:00 PM - 5:55 PM     2023-2024
    Hayden Kline     5-16     More Info
Hotshots- Thu 5pm     Add To Waitlist
Thursday     5:00 PM - 6:15 PM     2023-2024
    Paulette Kline     3-7     More Info
Intermediate Rec - Thu 5pm     Add To Waitlist
Thursday     5:00 PM - 5:55 PM     2023-2024
    Eden Lindeman     5-16     More Info
Preschool - Thu 5pm     Add To Waitlist
Thursday     5:00 PM - 5:55 PM     2023-2024
    Allison McMurray     3-6     More Info
Trampoline All Levels Thu 5pm     Add To Waitlist
Thursday     5:00 PM - 5:55 PM     2023-2024
    Dylan Kline     5-12     More Info
Advanced beginning - Thu 6pm     Add To Waitlist
Thursday     6:00 PM - 6:55 PM     2023-2024
    Hailey Schoenfeld     5-16     More Info
All Boys All Levels Thu 6pm     Register
Thursday     6:00 PM - 6:55 PM     2023-2024
    Dylan Kline     12-18     More Info
Beginning Rec - Thu 6pm     Register
Thursday     6:00 PM - 6:55 PM     2023-2024
    Emmy Montgomery     5-16     More Info
Team - Thu 6pm     Add To Waitlist
Thursday     6:00 PM - 8:30 PM     2023-2024
    TEAM     6-18     More Info
Advanced beginning - Thu 7pm     Register
Thursday     7:00 PM - 7:55 PM     2023-2024
    Hailey Schoenfeld     5-16     More Info
Beginning Rec - Thu 7pm     Register
Thursday     7:00 PM - 7:55 PM     2023-2024
    Emmy Montgomery     5-16     More Info
Intermediate Rec - Thu 7pm     Add To Waitlist
Thursday     7:00 PM - 7:55 PM     2023-2024
    Eden Lindeman     5-16     More Info
**CLOSED** Ballet - Beginner 1 - Fri 2:30pm     Register
Friday     2:30 PM - 3:25 PM     2023-2024
    Sarah Hayward     4-8     More Info
**CLOSED** Ballet - Intermediate - Fri 3:30pm     Register
Friday     3:30 PM - 5:00 PM     2023-2024
    Sarah Hayward     10-13     More Info
Adv Beginning Rec - Fri 4pm     Register
Friday     4:00 PM - 4:55 PM     2023-2024
    Hayden Kline     5-16     More Info
Beginning Rec - Fri 4pm     Register
Friday     4:00 PM - 4:55 PM     2023-2024
    Kyleigh Randall     5-16     More Info
**CLOSED** Ballet - Beginner 2 - Fri 5:00pm     Register
Friday     5:00 PM - 5:55 PM     2023-2024
    Sarah Hayward     6-12     More Info
Tumbling for cheer/dance- Sat 9am     Add To Waitlist
Saturday     9:00 AM - 9:55 AM     2023-2024
    Josh Ball     8-18     More Info
Tumbling for cheer/dance - Sat 10am     Add To Waitlist
Saturday     10:00 AM - 10:55 AM     2023-2024
    Josh Ball     8-18     More Info
Tumbling for cheer/dance - Sat 11am     Register
Saturday     11:00 AM - 11:55 AM     2023-2024
    Josh Ball     8-18     More Info