Enrolling in Classes
Please click on the class to enroll in the class. Hover your mouse over a class to see more details about the class. Or, click here for help finding the perfect class.

   

Friday
9AM
Class Name: Parent & Tot (Co-ed ages 1.5-3.5 One 60 min class / wk)
Class Description: Classes are weekly and are billed monthly which include four (4) classes per month = $70.00+tax, discounts may be available for booking multiple classes.
Start Time - End Time: 9:15 AM - 10:15 AM
8 students max
Class Name: PreSchool (Co-ed ages 3.5-5.5 One 60 min. class / wk)
Class Description: Monthly fee which includes four (4) classes per month = $70.00+tax, discounts may be available for booking multiple classes.
Start Time - End Time: 9:15 AM - 10:15 AM
6 students max
10AM
Class Name: Parent & Tot (Co-ed ages 1.5-3.5 One 60 min class / wk)
Class Description: Classes are weekly and are billed monthly which include four (4) classes per month = $70.00+tax, discounts may be available for booking multiple classes.
Start Time - End Time: 10:30 AM - 11:30 AM
8 students max
Class Name: PreSchool (Co-ed ages 3.5-5.5 One 60 min. class / wk)
Class Description: Classes are weekly and are billed monthly which include four (4) classes per month = $70.00+tax, discounts may be available for booking multiple classes. Please call office to register for this class.
Start Time - End Time: 10:30 AM - 11:30 AM
6 students max
11AM
12PM
1PM
2PM
Class Name: Parent & Tot (Co-ed ages 1.5-3.5 One 60 min class / wk) Promo Discount
Class Description: Monthly fee which includes four (4) classes per month = $70.00+tax, discounts may be available for booking multiple classes.
Start Time - End Time: 2:30 PM - 3:30 PM
8 students max
Class Name: PreSchool (Co-ed ages 3.5-5.5 One 60 min class / wk) 10% Promo Discount
Class Description: Monthly fee which includes four (4) classes per month = $70.00+tax, discounts may be available for booking multiple classes.
Start Time - End Time: 2:30 PM - 3:30 PM
6 students max
3PM
Class Name: PreSchool (Co-ed ages 3.5-5.5 One 75 min. class / wk)
Class Description: Classes are weekly and are billed monthly which include four (4) classes per month = $80.00+tax, discounts may be available for booking multiple classes.
Start Time - End Time: 3:45 PM - 5:00 PM
6 students max
Class Name: Recreational (Co-ed ages 8-10 One 75 min class / wk)
Class Description: Classes are weekly and are billed monthly which include four (4) classes per month = $80.00+tax, discounts may be available for booking multiple classes.
Start Time - End Time: 3:45 PM - 5:00 PM
8 students max
Class Name: Recreational (CoEd ages 5.5-8 One 75 min class / wk)
Class Description: Classes are weekly and are billed monthly which include four (4) classes per month = $80.00+tax, discounts may be available for booking multiple classes.
Start Time - End Time: 3:45 PM - 5:00 PM
8 students max
4PM
5PM
Class Name: Recreational (Co-ed ages 5.5-8 One 90 min class / wk)
Class Description: Classes are weekly and are billed monthly which include four (4) classes per month = $90.00+tax, discounts may be available for booking multiple classes.
Start Time - End Time: 5:15 PM - 6:45 PM
8 students max
Class Name: Recreational (Co-ed ages 9-13 One 90 min class / wk)
Class Description: Classes are weekly and are billed monthly which include four (4) classes per month = $90.00+tax, discounts may be available for booking multiple classes.
Start Time - End Time: 5:15 PM - 6:45 PM
8 students max
6PM
Saturday
9AM
Class Name: Parent & Tot (Co-ed ages 1.5-3.5 One 60 min class / wk)
Class Description: Classes are weekly and are billed monthly which include four (4) classes per month = $70.00+tax, discounts may be available for booking multiple classes.
Start Time - End Time: 9:00 AM - 10:00 AM
8 students max
Class Name: Parent & Tot (Co-ed ages 1.5-3.5 One 60 min class / wk)
Class Description: Classes are weekly and are billed monthly which include four (4) classes per month = $70.00+tax, discounts may be available for booking multiple classes.
Start Time - End Time: 9:00 AM - 10:00 AM
8 students max
Class Name: PreSchool (Co-ed ages 3.5-5.5 One 75 min class / wk)
Class Description: Classes are weekly and are billed monthly which include four (4) classes per month = $80.00+tax, discounts may be available for booking multiple classes.
Start Time - End Time: 9:00 AM - 10:15 AM
6 students max
Class Name: Recreational (Co-ed ages 5.5-7, One 75 min class / wk)
Class Description: Classes are weekly and are billed monthly which include four (4) classes per month = $80.00+tax, discounts may be available for booking multiple classes.
Start Time - End Time: 9:00 AM - 10:15 AM
8 students max
10AM
Class Name: Parent & Tot (Co-ed ages 1.5-3.5 One 60 min class / wk)
Class Description: Classes are weekly and are billed monthly which include four (4) classes per month = $70.00+tax, discounts may be available for booking multiple classes.
Start Time - End Time: 10:15 AM - 11:15 AM
8 students max
Class Name: PreSchool (Co-ed ages 3.5-5.5 One 60 min class / wk)
Class Description: Monthly fee which includes four (4) classes per month = $70.00+tax, discounts may be available for booking multiple classes.
Start Time - End Time: 10:15 AM - 11:15 AM
6 students max
Class Name: Recreational (Co-ed ages 5.5-7 One 90 min class / wk)
Class Description: Classes are weekly and are billed monthly which include four (4) classes per month = $90.00+tax, discounts may be available for booking multiple classes.
Start Time - End Time: 10:25 AM - 11:55 AM
8 students max
Class Name: Recreational (Co-ed ages 8-12 One 90 min class / wk)
Class Description: Classes are weekly and are billed monthly which include four (4) classes per month = $90.00+tax, discounts may be available for booking multiple classes.
Start Time - End Time: 10:25 AM - 11:55 AM
8 students max
11AM
Class Name: Parent & Tot (Co-ed ages 1.5-3.5 One 60 min class / wk)
Class Description: Classes are weekly and are billed monthly which include four (4) classes per month = $70.00+tax, discounts may be available for booking multiple classes.
Start Time - End Time: 11:30 AM - 12:30 PM
8 students max
Class Name: PreSchool (Co-ed ages 3.5-5.5 One 60 min class / wk)
Class Description: Monthly fee which includes four (4) classes per month = $70.00+tax, discounts may be available for booking multiple classes.
Start Time - End Time: 11:30 AM - 12:30 PM
6 students max
12PM
Class Name: PreSchool (Co-ed ages 3.5-5.5 One 60 min class / wk)
Class Description: Monthly fee which includes four (4) classes per month = $70.00+tax, discounts may be available for booking multiple classes.
Start Time - End Time: 12:00 PM - 1:00 PM
6 students max
Class Name: Recreational (Co-ed ages 5.5-7, One 60 min class / wk)
Class Description: Classes are weekly and are billed monthly which include four (4) classes per month = $70.00+tax, discounts may be available for booking multiple classes.
Start Time - End Time: 12:00 PM - 1:00 PM
8 students max
Class Name: Recreational (Co-ed ages 5.5-8, One 75 min class / wk)
Class Description: Classes are weekly and are billed monthly which include four (4) classes per month = $80.00+tax, discounts may be available for booking multiple classes.
Start Time - End Time: 12:30 PM - 1:45 PM
8 students max
Class Name: PreSchool (Co-ed ages 3.5-5.5 One 60 min class / wk)
Class Description: Monthly fee which includes four (4) classes per month = $70.00+tax, discounts may be available for booking multiple classes.
Start Time - End Time: 12:45 PM - 1:45 PM
6 students max
1PM
Class Name: Recreational (Co-ed ages 5.5-8, One 75 min class / wk)
Class Description: Classes are weekly and are billed monthly which include four (4) classes per month = $80.00+tax, discounts may be available for booking multiple classes.
Start Time - End Time: 1:05 PM - 2:20 PM
8 students max
Class Name: Recreational (Co-ed ages 7-10, One 75 min class / wk)
Class Description: Classes are weekly and are billed monthly which include four (4) classes per month = $80.00+tax, discounts may be available for booking multiple classes.
Start Time - End Time: 1:05 PM - 2:20 PM
8 students max
2PM
Monday
9AM
Class Name: Parent & Tot (Co-ed ages 1.5-3.5 One 60 min class / wk)
Class Description: Monthly fee which includes four (4) classes per month = $70.00+tax, discounts may be available for booking multiple classes.
Start Time - End Time: 9:15 AM - 10:15 AM
8 students max
Class Name: PreSchool (Co-ed ages 3.5-5.5 One 60 min class / wk)
Class Description: Monthly fee which includes four (4) classes per month = $70.00+tax, discounts may be available for booking multiple classes.
Start Time - End Time: 9:15 AM - 10:15 AM
6 students max
10AM
Class Name: Parent & Tot (Co-ed ages 1.5-3.5 One 60 min class / wk)
Class Description: Monthly fee which includes four (4) classes per month = $70.00+tax, discounts may be available for booking multiple classes.
Start Time - End Time: 10:30 AM - 11:30 AM
8 students max
Class Name: PreSchool (Co-ed ages 3.5-5.5 One 60 min. class / wk)
Class Description: Monthly fee which includes four (4) classes per month = $70.00+tax, discounts may be available for booking multiple classes.
Start Time - End Time: 10:30 AM - 11:30 AM
6 students max
11AM
Class Name: Home Learners (Co-ed ages 5-12 One 60 min class / wk)
Class Description: This class time has been exclusively reserved for registered homeschooling to facilitate a non-competitive environment where the gymnastics curriculum is taught without regard to a skill acquisition timeline. Classes are weekly and are billed monthly whic
Start Time - End Time: 11:30 AM - 12:30 PM
8 students max
12PM
1PM
Class Name: Parent & Tot (Co-ed ages 1.5-3.5 One 60 min class / wk) Promo Discount
Class Description: Monthly fee which includes four (4) classes per month = $70.00+tax, discounts may be available for booking multiple classes.
Start Time - End Time: 1:00 PM - 2:00 PM
0 students max
Class Name: PreSchool (Co-ed ages 3.5-5.5 One 60 min class / wk) 10% Promo Discount
Class Description: Monthly fee which includes four (4) classes per month = $70.00+tax, discounts may be available for booking multiple classes.
Start Time - End Time: 1:00 PM - 2:00 PM
0 students max
2PM
Class Name: Recreational (Co-ed ages 5.5-8 One 60 min class / wk)
Start Time - End Time: 2:45 PM - 3:45 PM
8 students max
3PM
Class Name: PreSchool (Co-ed ages 3.5-5.5 One 75 min class / wk)
Class Description: Monthly fee which includes four (4) classes per month = $80.00+tax, discounts may be available for booking multiple classes.
Start Time - End Time: 3:45 PM - 5:00 PM
6 students max
Class Name: Recreational (Co-Ed ages 5.5-8 One 75 min class / wk)
Class Description: Monthly fee which includes four (4) classes per month = $80.00+tax, discounts may be available for booking multiple classes.
Start Time - End Time: 3:45 PM - 5:00 PM
8 students max
Class Name: Recreational (Co-Ed ages 5.5-8 One 75 min class / wk)
Class Description: Monthly fee which includes four (4) classes per month = $80.00+tax, discounts may be available for booking multiple classes.
Start Time - End Time: 3:45 PM - 5:00 PM
8 students max
Class Name: Recreational (Girls ages 9-12 One 75 min class / wk)
Class Description: Monthly fee which includes four (4) classes per month = $80.00+tax, discounts may be available for booking multiple classes.
Start Time - End Time: 3:45 PM - 5:00 PM
8 students max
4PM
5PM
Class Name: Advanced Rec (Co-Ed ages 7-10 Two 90 min class / wk)
Class Description: Philosophy - This program continues to emphasize fun and physical development with a greater emphasis on mastering skills. Registration accepted by invitation or assessment only. Two 90 minute classes per week / 8 classes per month = $135.00+tax.
Start Time - End Time: 5:00 PM - 6:30 PM
8 students max
Class Name: Recreational (Co-ed ages 5.5-8 One 90 min class / wk)
Class Description: Classes are weekly with a monthly fee which includes four (4) classes per month = $90.00+tax, discounts may be available for booking multiple classes.
Start Time - End Time: 5:15 PM - 6:45 PM
8 students max
Class Name: Recreational (Co-ed ages 8-10 One 90 min class / wk)
Class Description: Classes are weekly with a monthly fee which includes four (4) classes per month = $90.00+tax, discounts may be available for booking multiple classes.
Start Time - End Time: 5:15 PM - 6:45 PM
8 students max
Class Name: Recreational 8-10 (Co-ed ages 8-10 One 90min class / wk)
Class Description: Classes are weekly and are billed monthly which include four (4) classes per month = $90.00+tax, discounts may be available for booking multiple classes.
Start Time - End Time: 5:15 PM - 6:45 PM
8 students max
6PM
Class Name: Advanced Rec (Co-ed ages 11+ Two 120 min class / wk)
Class Description: Philosophy - This program continues to emphasize fun and physical development with a greater emphasis on mastering skills. Registration accepted by invitation or assessment only. Two classes/wk; 8 classes per month billed monthly = $149.00+tax.
Start Time - End Time: 6:30 PM - 8:30 PM
12 students max
Class Name: Recreational 11+ (Co-ed ages 11+ One 90 min class / wk)
Class Description: Classes are weekly and are billed monthly which include four (4) classes per month = $90.00+tax, discounts may be available for booking multiple classes.
Start Time - End Time: 6:45 PM - 8:15 PM
8 students max
7PM
8PM
Tuesday
9AM
Class Name: Parent & Tot (Co-ed ages 1.5-3.5 One 60 min class / wk)
Class Description: Monthly fee which includes four (4) classes per month = $70.00+tax, discounts may be available for booking multiple classes.
Start Time - End Time: 9:15 AM - 10:15 AM
8 students max
Class Name: PreSchool (Co-ed ages 3.5-5.5 One 60 min class / wk)
Class Description: Monthly fee which includes four (4) classes per month = $70.00+tax, discounts may be available for booking multiple classes.
Start Time - End Time: 9:15 AM - 10:15 AM
6 students max
10AM
Class Name: Parent & Tot (Co-ed ages 1.5-3.5 One 60 min class / wk)
Class Description: Classes are weekly and are billed monthly which include four (4) classes per month = $70.00+tax, discounts may be available for booking multiple classes.
Start Time - End Time: 10:30 AM - 11:30 AM
8 students max
Class Name: PreSchool (Co-ed ages 3.5-5.5 One 60 min class / wk)
Class Description: Monthly fee which includes four (4) classes per month = $70.00+tax, discounts may be available for booking multiple classes.
Start Time - End Time: 10:30 AM - 11:30 AM
6 students max
11AM
Class Name: Daycare Slot
Start Time - End Time: 11:30 AM - 12:30 PM
1 students max
12PM
1PM
Class Name: Parent & Tot (Co-ed ages 1.5-3.5 One 60 min class / wk) Promo Discount
Class Description: Monthly fee which includes four (4) classes per month = $70.00+tax, discounts may be available for booking multiple classes.
Start Time - End Time: 1:00 PM - 2:00 PM
0 students max
Class Name: PreSchool (Co-ed ages 3.5-5.5 One 60 min class / wk) 10% Promo Discount
Class Description: Classes are weekly and are billed monthly which include four (4) classes per month = $70.00+tax, discounts may be available for booking multiple classes.
Start Time - End Time: 1:00 PM - 2:00 PM
0 students max
2PM
Class Name: PreSchool (Co-ed ages 3.5-5.5 One 60 min class / wk)
Class Description: Monthly fee which includes four (4) classes per month = $70.00+tax, discounts may be available for booking multiple classes.
Start Time - End Time: 2:45 PM - 3:45 PM
6 students max
Class Name: Recreational (Co-ed ages 5.5-8 One 60 min class / wk)
Start Time - End Time: 2:45 PM - 3:45 PM
8 students max
3PM
Class Name: Performance Group B (Ages 9-12 yrs, Two 75 min classes/wk)
Class Description: Registration accepted by invitation or assessment only. Two classes / wk, 8 classes per month = $135.00 + tax
Start Time - End Time: 3:45 PM - 5:15 PM
8 students max
Class Name: Recreational (Co-Ed ages 5.5-7 One 75 min class / wk)
Class Description: Classes are weekly and are billed monthly which include four (4) classes per month = $80.00+tax, discounts may be available for booking multiple classes.
Start Time - End Time: 3:45 PM - 5:00 PM
8 students max
Class Name: Recreational (Co-Ed ages 5.5-7 One 75 min class / wk)
Class Description: Classes are weekly and are billed monthly which include four (4) classes per month = $80.00+tax, discounts may be available for booking multiple classes.
Start Time - End Time: 3:45 PM - 5:00 PM
8 students max
Class Name: Recreational (Co-ed ages 7-10 One 75 min class / wk)
Class Description: Classes are weekly and are billed monthly which include four (4) classes per month = $80.00+tax, discounts may be available for booking multiple classes.
Start Time - End Time: 3:45 PM - 5:00 PM
8 students max
4PM
5PM
Class Name: Preschool (Co-Ed 3.5-5.5 years)
Class Description: Classes are weekly and are billed monthly which include four (4) classes per month = $70.00+tax, discounts may be available for booking multiple classes
Start Time - End Time: 5:15 PM - 6:15 PM
6 students max
Class Name: Recreational (Co-ed ages 5.5-8 One 90 min class / wk)
Class Description: Classes are weekly and are billed monthly which include four (4) classes per month = $90.00+tax, discounts may be available for booking multiple classes.
Start Time - End Time: 5:15 PM - 6:45 PM
8 students max
Class Name: Recreational (Co-ed ages 9-13 One 90 min class / wk)
Class Description: Classes are weekly and are billed monthly which include four (4) classes per month = $90.00+tax, discounts may be available for booking multiple classes.
Start Time - End Time: 5:15 PM - 6:45 PM
8 students max
Class Name: Performance Group A (Ages 13-18 yrs, Two 180 min classes/wk)
Class Description: Registration accepted by invitation or assessment only. Two classes / wk, 8 classes per month = $263.00+tax
Start Time - End Time: 5:30 PM - 8:30 PM
8 students max
6PM
Class Name: Performance C
Start Time - End Time: 6:30 PM - 8:30 PM
8 students max
7PM
Class Name: Gymnastics for Parkour (Co-ed ages 9-13 One 90 min class / wk)
Class Description: Classes are weekly and are billed monthly which include four (4) classes per month = $90.00+tax, discounts may be available for booking multiple classes.
Start Time - End Time: 7:00 PM - 8:30 PM
8 students max
Class Name: Recreational Gymnastics 7-12 years
Class Description: Classes are weekly and are billed monthly which include four (4) classes per month = $90.00+tax, discounts may be available for booking multiple classes.
Start Time - End Time: 7:00 PM - 8:30 PM
8 students max
8PM
Wednesday
9AM
Class Name: Parent & Tot (Co-ed ages 1.5-3.5 One 60 min class / wk)
Class Description: Classes are weekly and are billed monthly which include four (4) classes per month = $70.00+tax, discounts may be available for booking multiple classes.
Start Time - End Time: 9:15 AM - 10:15 AM
8 students max
Class Name: PreSchool (Co-ed ages 3.5-5.5 One 60 min. class / wk)
Class Description: Classes are weekly and are billed monthly which include four (4) classes per month = $70.00+tax, discounts may be available for booking multiple classes.
Start Time - End Time: 9:15 AM - 10:15 AM
6 students max
10AM
Class Name: Parent & Tot (Co-ed ages 1.5-3.5 One 60 min class / wk)
Class Description: Classes are weekly and are billed monthly which include four (4) classes per month = $70.00+tax, discounts may be available for booking multiple classes.
Start Time - End Time: 10:30 AM - 11:30 AM
8 students max
Class Name: PreSchool (Co-ed ages 3.5-5.5 One 60 min. class / wk)
Class Description: Monthly fee which includes four (4) classes per month = $70.00+tax, discounts may be available for booking multiple classes.
Start Time - End Time: 10:30 AM - 11:30 AM
6 students max
11AM
12PM
1PM
2PM
Class Name: PreSchool (Co-ed ages 3.5-5.5 One 60 min. class / wk) 10% Promo Discount
Class Description: Classes are weekly and are billed monthly which include four (4) classes per month = $70.00+tax, discounts may be available for booking multiple classes.
Start Time - End Time: 2:00 PM - 3:00 PM
6 students max
Class Name: Recreational Gymnastics (ages 5.5-8 One 60min class / wk)
Start Time - End Time: 2:45 PM - 3:45 PM
8 students max
3PM
Class Name: PreSchool (Co-ed ages 3.5-5.5 One 75 min. class / wk)
Class Description: New time slot for weekdays. 10% discount on tuition. Classes are weekly and are billed monthly which include four (4) classes per month = $80.00+tax, discounts may be available for booking multiple classes.
Start Time - End Time: 3:45 PM - 5:00 PM
6 students max
Class Name: Recreational (Co-Ed ages 5.5-8 One 75 min class / wk)
Class Description: Classes are weekly and are billed monthly which include four (4) classes per month = $80.00+tax, discounts may be available for booking multiple classes.
Start Time - End Time: 3:45 PM - 5:00 PM
8 students max
Class Name: Recreational (Co-ed ages 8-11 One 75 min class / wk)
Class Description: Classes are weekly and are billed monthly which include four (4) classes per month = $80.00+tax, discounts may be available for booking multiple classes.
Start Time - End Time: 3:45 PM - 5:00 PM
8 students max
Class Name: Recreational (Girls ages 5.5-7 One 75 min class / wk)
Class Description: Classes are weekly and are billed monthly which include four (4) classes per month = $80.00+tax, discounts may be available for booking multiple classes.
Start Time - End Time: 3:45 PM - 5:00 PM
8 students max
4PM
5PM
Class Name: Advanced Rec (Co-Ed ages 7-10 Two 90 min class / wk)
Class Description: Philosophy - This program continues to emphasize fun and physical development with a greater emphasis on mastering skills. Registration accepted by invitation or assessment only. Two 90 minute classes per week / 8 classes per month = $135.00+tax.
Start Time - End Time: 5:00 PM - 6:30 PM
8 students max
Class Name: Recreational Gymnastics (ages 5.5-8 One 90 min class / wk)
Class Description: Philosophy - This program continues to emphasize fun and physical development with a greater emphasis on mastering skills. Classes are weekly and are billed monthly which include four (4) classes per month = $90.00+tax, discounts may be available for book
Start Time - End Time: 5:00 PM - 6:30 PM
8 students max
Class Name: Recreational (Co-ed ages 5.5-7 One 90 min class / wk)
Class Description: Classes are weekly and are billed monthly which include four (4) classes per month = $90.00+tax, discounts may be available for booking multiple classes.
Start Time - End Time: 5:15 PM - 6:45 PM
8 students max
Class Name: Recreational (Co-ed ages 8-10 One 90 min class / wk)
Class Description: Classes are weekly and are billed monthly which include four (4) classes per month = $90.00+tax, discounts may be available for booking multiple classes.
Start Time - End Time: 5:15 PM - 6:45 PM
8 students max
6PM
Class Name: Advanced Rec (Co-ed ages 11+ Two 120 min class / wk)
Class Description: Philosophy - This program continues to emphasize fun and physical development with a greater emphasis on mastering skills. Registration accepted by invitation or assessment only. Two classes/wk; 8 classes per month billed monthly = $149.00+tax.
Start Time - End Time: 6:30 PM - 8:30 PM
12 students max
Class Name: Recreational 11+ (Co-ed ages 11+ One 90 min class / wk)
Class Description: Classes are weekly and are billed monthly which include four (4) classes per month = $90.00+tax, discounts may be available for booking multiple classes.
Start Time - End Time: 6:30 PM - 8:00 PM
8 students max
Class Name: Recreational (Co-ed ages 7-10 One 75 min class / wk)
Class Description: Classes are weekly and are billed monthly which include four (4) classes per month = $80.00 +tax, discounts may be available for booking multiple classes.
Start Time - End Time: 6:45 PM - 8:00 PM
8 students max
7PM
8PM
Thursday
9AM
Class Name: Daycare Slot
Start Time - End Time: 9:15 AM - 10:15 AM
6 students max
Class Name: Parent & Tot (Co-ed ages 1.5-3.5 One 60 min class / wk)
Class Description: Monthly fee which includes four (4) classes per month = $70.00+tax, discounts may be available for booking multiple classes.
Start Time - End Time: 9:15 AM - 10:15 AM
8 students max
10AM
Class Name: Parent & Tot (Co-ed ages 1.5-3.5 One 60 min class / wk)
Class Description: Classes are weekly and are billed monthly which include four (4) classes per month = $70.00+tax, discounts may be available for booking multiple classes. This class is accepting registrations to the waitlist. Class will resume when 4 enrollments have bee
Start Time - End Time: 10:30 AM - 11:30 AM
0 students max
Class Name: PreSchool (Co-ed ages 3.5-5.5 One 60 min. class / wk)
Class Description: Monthly fee which includes four (4) classes per month = $70.00+tax, discounts may be available for booking multiple classes.
Start Time - End Time: 10:30 AM - 11:30 AM
6 students max
11AM
12PM
1PM
Class Name: Parent & Tot (Co-ed ages 1.5-3.5 One 60 min class / wk) Promo Discount
Class Description: Classes are weekly and are billed monthly which include four (4) classes per month = $70.00+tax, discounts may be available for booking multiple classes.
Start Time - End Time: 1:00 PM - 2:00 PM
0 students max
Class Name: PreSchool (Co-ed ages 3.5-5.5 One 60 min. class / wk) 10% Promo Discount
Class Description: Classes are weekly and are billed monthly which include four (4) classes per month = $70.00+tax, discounts may be available for booking multiple classes.
Start Time - End Time: 1:00 PM - 2:00 PM
0 students max
Class Name: Home Learners (Co-ed ages 5-17 One 60 minute class / wk)
Class Description: This class time has been exclusively reserved for registered homeschooling to facilitate a non-competitive environment where the gymnastics curriculum is taught without regard to a skill acquisition timeline. Classes are weekly and are billed monthly whic
Start Time - End Time: 1:30 PM - 2:30 PM
8 students max
2PM
Class Name: PreSchool (Co-ed ages 3.5-5.5 One 60min. class / wk)
Class Description: Monthly fee which includes four (4) classes per month = $70.00+tax, discounts may be available for booking multiple classes.
Start Time - End Time: 2:45 PM - 3:45 PM
6 students max
Class Name: Recreational (Co-ed ages 5.5-8 One 60 min class / wk)
Class Description: Tester for September
Start Time - End Time: 2:45 PM - 3:45 PM
8 students max
3PM
Class Name: Performance Group B (Ages 9-12 yrs, Two 75 min classes/wk)
Class Description: Registration accepted by invitation or assessment only. Two classes / wk, 8 classes per month = $135.00 + tax
Start Time - End Time: 3:45 PM - 5:15 PM
8 students max
Class Name: PreSchool (Co-ed ages 3.5-5.5 One 75 min. class / wk)
Class Description: Classes are weekly and are billed monthly which include four (4) classes per month = $80.00+tax, discounts may be available for booking multiple classes.
Start Time - End Time: 3:45 PM - 5:00 PM
6 students max
Class Name: Recreational (Co-ed ages 5.5-7 One 75 min class / wk)
Class Description: Classes are weekly and are billed monthly which include four (4) classes per month = $80.00+tax, discounts may be available for booking multiple classes.
Start Time - End Time: 3:45 PM - 5:00 PM
8 students max
Class Name: Recreational (Co-ed ages 7-10 One 75 min class / wk)
Class Description: Classes are weekly and are billed monthly which include four (4) classes per month = $80.00+tax, discounts may be available for booking multiple classes.
Start Time - End Time: 3:45 PM - 5:00 PM
8 students max
4PM
5PM
Class Name: Gymnastics for Parkour (Co-Ed Ages 7-10 One 90 min class/wk)
Class Description: Gymnastics for Parkour. One 90-minute class per week = $90 + tax on a monthly basis (4 weeks)
Start Time - End Time: 5:15 PM - 6:45 PM
8 students max
Class Name: PreSchool (Co-ed ages 3.5-5.5 One 60 min class / wk)
Class Description: Classes are weekly and are billed monthly which include four (4) classes per month = $70.00+tax, discounts may be available for booking multiple classes.
Start Time - End Time: 5:15 PM - 6:15 PM
6 students max
Class Name: Recreational (Co-ed ages 5.5-8 One 90 min class / wk)
Class Description: Classes are weekly and are billed monthly which include four (4) classes per month = $90.00+tax, discounts may be available for booking multiple classes.
Start Time - End Time: 5:15 PM - 6:45 PM
8 students max
Class Name: Performance Group A (Ages 13-18 yrs, Two 180 min classes/wk)
Class Description: Registration accepted by invitation or assessment only. Two classes / wk, 8 classes per month = $263.00+tax
Start Time - End Time: 5:30 PM - 8:30 PM
8 students max
6PM
Class Name: Performance C
Start Time - End Time: 6:30 PM - 8:30 PM
8 students max
Class Name: Recreational (Co-ed ages 9-12 One 90 min class / wk)
Class Description: Classes are weekly and are billed monthly which include four (4) classes per month = $90.00+tax, discounts may be available for booking multiple classes.
Start Time - End Time: 6:30 PM - 8:00 PM
8 students max
7PM
Class Name: Adult Gymnastics (Beginner-Intermediate)
Start Time - End Time: 7:00 PM - 8:30 PM
8 students max
Class Name: Gymnastics for Parkour (Co-ed ages 11+ One 90 min class / wk)
Class Description: Parkour- This program continues to emphasize fun and physical development with a greater emphasis on mastering skills. Classes are weekly and are billed monthly which include four (4) classes per month = $90.00+tax, discounts may be available for booking
Start Time - End Time: 7:00 PM - 8:30 PM
8 students max
8PM