Enrolling in Classes
Please click on the class to enroll in the class. Hover your mouse over a class to see more details about the class. Click on the tabs at the top of the calendar to view different class calendars (if any). If the class name is green, the class has availability. If the class name is red, the class is full.
Or, click here for help finding the perfect class.

NEW Fall/Spring 22-23

MondayTuesdayWednesdayThursdayFriday
TimeNameAgesTypeInstrTimeNameAgesTypeInstrTimeNameAgesTypeInstrTimeNameAgesTypeInstrTimeNameAgesTypeInstr
4:15 - 5:00M4:15 Acro Intro5-7TP3:45 - 4:30T3:45 Ballet Intro4.5-7TP10:30 - 11:30W10:30 3-5 Combo3-5TP4:00 - 5:00Th4:00 4-6 Tap, Ballet, Jazz4.5-6AW4:30 - 5:15F4:30 Hip-Hop I7-12LV
4:15 - 5:00M4:15 Technique I7-12LE4:30 - 5:15T4:30 Acro I6-9GR4:00 - 4:30W4:00 Strength & Flexibilty I5-8GR4:15 - 5:00Th4:15 Acro I6-10TP4:45 - 6:00F4:45 5-7 Tap, Ballet, Jazz5-7KF
5:00 - 5:45M5:00 Acro II9-12TP4:30 - 5:00T4:30 Tap I6-10TP4:15 - 4:45W4:15 2s in Tutus2 yrs-3TP4:30 - 5:15Th4:30 3-5 Hip-Hop & Tumble3-5.5GR5:15 - 6:00F5:15 Acro I7-10GR
5:00 - 5:45M5:00 Ballet III12+LE5:00 - 6:00T5:00 3-5 Combo3-5TP4:30 - 5:15W4:30 2-4 Hip-Hop & Tumble2.5 yrs-4GR5:00 - 5:45Th5:00 2-3 Combo2 yrs-3.5TP6:00 - 7:00F6:00 6-8 Hip-Hop & Tumble6-8AL
5:00 - 5:45M5:00 Jazz/Lyrical I6-9GR5:00 - 6:00T5:00 Technique I6-9CW4:30 - 5:15W4:30 Acro I6-9AL5:15 - 6:00Th5:15 Elite Co. Contemporary9-12KF6:00 - 7:00F6:00 Mini Pre-Co TBJ4-7KF
5:45 - 6:30M5:45 Ballet I7-10LE5:15 - 6:00T5:15 Hip-hop I6-9GR4:45 - 5:15W4:45 3-5 Tumble Tots3-5.5TP5:30 - 6:00Th5:30 Mini Squad Rehearsal4-8MP 6:00 - 7:00F6:00 Technique II10-15AW
5:45 - 6:30M5:45 Tap II9-12TP6:00 - 7:15T6:00 6-8 Tap, Ballet, Jazz6-8TP5:15 - 6:00W5:15 Elite Co. Jazz9-14AL5:45 - 6:45Th5:45 3-5 Combo3-5.5SM7:00 - 7:45F7:00 Acro I/II10-14AL
5:45 - 6:15M5:45 Teen Jazz Rehearsal12-15AK6:00 - 6:30T6:00 Jazz/Lyrical I7-10CW5:15 - 6:00W5:15 Hip-Hop II9-13MP 6:00 - 6:45Th6:00 Acro III12+TP7:00 - 7:30F7:00 Mini Pre-Co. Rehearsal4-7KF
6:15 - 7:15M6:15 Technique III12+AK6:00 - 7:15T6:00 Jr Pre-Co TBJ9-11GR5:15 - 6:00W5:15 Mini Elite Ballet7-10LE6:00 - 6:45Th6:00 Hip-Hop I6-9MP 7:45 - 8:30F7:45 Pre-Teen Rehearsal9-13GR
6:30 - 7:30M6:30 4-6 Tap, Ballet, Jazz4-6TP6:30 - 7:15T6:30 Acro I7-10CW6:00 - 6:45W6:00 5-7 Hip-Hop & Tumble5-7AL6:45 - 7:30Th6:45 4-6 Hip-Hop & Tumble4-6KF
6:30 - 7:00M6:30 Jr Elite Lyrical Rehearsal8-12AW7:15 - 8:30T7:15 8-11 Tap, Ballet, Jazz8-11GR6:00 - 7:15W6:00 Elite Co. Ballet9-14LE6:45 - 7:15Th6:45 Jr Squad Rehearsal7-12MP
7:00 - 7:30M7:00 Jr Elite Musical Theater Rehearsal8-12AW7:15 - 8:00T7:15 Acro I/II9-13CW6:00 - 6:45W6:00 Hip-Hop I7-10MP 6:45 - 7:30Th6:45 Tap III10-14TP
7:15 - 8:00M7:30 Acro II12+AK7:15 - 8:00T7:15 Jr Pre-Company Rehearsal8-12TP6:45 - 7:15W6:45 Mini Elite Rehearsal6-9MP 7:15 - 8:00Th7:15 Hip-Hop II9-13MP
7:30 - 8:15M7:30 Jr Elite Ballet9-12LE8:00 - 8:45T8:00 12+ Jazz/Lyrical II/III12+CW6:45 - 7:30W6:45 Theatrical Jazz (MT) I7-11AL7:30 - 8:00Th7:30 Teen Tap Rehearsal10-15TP
7:30 - 8:30M7:30 Technique II12+TP7:15 - 8:00W7:15 Hip-Hop III12+MP 8:00 - 8:30Th8:00 Jr Tap7-12TP
8:00 - 8:30M8:00 Teen/Sr Lyrical Rehearsal12+AK7:15 - 8:15W7:15 Technique II9-12KF
8:30 - 9:00M8:30 Sr Team Open Rehearsal12+TP7:30 - 8:15W7:30 Ballet I/II9-12SM
8:00 - 8:30W8:00 Squad Rehearsal12+MP
8:30 - 9:15W8:30 Pointe12+SM

SaturdaySunday
TimeNameAgesTypeInstrTimeNameAgesTypeInstr
10:15 - 11:30S10:15 6-8 Tap, Ballet, Jazz6-8LV
11:30 - 12:15S11:30 4-5 Hip-hop & Tumble4-5LV