Enrolling in Classes
Please click on the class to enroll in the class. Hover your mouse over a class to see more details about the class. Click on the tabs at the top of the calendar to view different class calendars (if any). If the class name is green, the class has availability. If the class name is red, the class is full.
Or, click here for help finding the perfect class.

NEW Fall/Spring 22-2322-23 FCDC Events

MondayTuesdayWednesdayThursdayFriday
TimeNameAgesTypeInstrTimeNameAgesTypeInstrTimeNameAgesTypeInstrTimeNameAgesTypeInstrTimeNameAgesTypeInstr
4:15 - 5:00M4:15 Acro Intro5-7TP3:45 - 4:30T3:45 Ballet Intro4.5-7TP9:45 - 10:30W9:45 2-3 Combo2.5 yrs-3.5TP4:00 - 5:00Th4:00 4-6 Tap, Ballet, Jazz4.5-6AW4:30 - 5:15F4:30 Hip-Hop I7-12LV
4:15 - 5:00M4:15 Technique I8-12LE4:30 - 5:15T4:30 Acro I6-9GR10:30 - 11:30W10:30 3-5 Combo3-5TP4:15 - 5:00Th4:15 Acro I6-10TP4:45 - 6:00F4:45 5-7 Tap, Ballet, Jazz5-7KF
5:00 - 5:45M5:00 Acro II9-12TP4:30 - 5:00T4:30 Tap I6-10TP3:15 - 4:15W3:15 3-5 Combo3-5TP5:00 - 5:45Th5:00 2-3 Combo2 yrs-3.5TP5:15 - 6:00F5:15 Acro I7-10GR
5:00 - 5:45M5:00 Ballet III12+LE5:00 - 6:00T5:00 3-5 Combo3-5TP4:00 - 4:30W4:00 Strength & Flexibilty I5-8GR5:15 - 6:00Th5:15 Elite Co. Contemporary9-12KF6:00 - 7:00F6:00 Mini Pre-Co TBJ4-7KF
5:00 - 5:45M5:00 Jazz/Lyrical I6-9GR5:00 - 6:00T5:00 Technique I6-9CW4:15 - 4:45W4:15 2s in Tutus2 yrs-3TP5:30 - 6:00Th5:30 Mini Squad Rehearsal4-8MP 6:00 - 7:00F6:00 Technique II10-15AW
5:45 - 6:30M5:45 Ballet I7-10LE5:15 - 6:00T5:15 Hip-hop I6-9GR4:30 - 5:15W4:30 2-4 Hip-Hop & Tumble2.5 yrs-4GR5:45 - 6:45Th5:45 3-5 Combo3-5.5SM7:00 - 7:45F7:00 Acro I/II10-14GR
5:45 - 6:30M5:45 Tap II9-12TP6:00 - 7:15T6:00 6-8 Tap, Ballet, Jazz6-8TP4:30 - 5:15W4:30 Acro I6-9AL6:00 - 6:45Th6:00 Acro III12+TP7:00 - 7:30F7:00 Mini Pre-Co. Rehearsal4-7KF
5:45 - 6:15M5:45 Teen Jazz Rehearsal12-15AK6:00 - 6:30T6:00 Jazz/Lyrical I7-10CW4:45 - 5:15W4:45 3-5 Tumble Tots3-5.5TP6:00 - 6:45Th6:00 Hip-Hop I6-9MP 7:45 - 8:30F7:45 Pre-Teen Rehearsal9-13GR
6:15 - 7:15M6:15 Technique III12+AK6:00 - 7:15T6:00 Jr Pre-Co TBJ9-11GR5:15 - 6:00W5:15 Elite Co. Jazz9-14AL6:45 - 7:30Th6:45 4-6 Hip-Hop & Tumble4-6KF
6:30 - 7:30M6:30 4-6 Tap, Ballet, Jazz4-6TP6:30 - 7:15T6:30 Acro I7-10CW5:15 - 6:00W5:15 Hip-Hop II9-13MP 6:45 - 7:15Th6:45 Jr Squad Rehearsal7-12MP
6:30 - 7:00M6:30 Jr Elite Lyrical Rehearsal8-12AW7:15 - 8:30T7:15 8-11 Tap, Ballet, Jazz8-11GR5:15 - 6:00W5:15 Mini Elite Ballet7-10LE6:45 - 7:30Th6:45 Tap III10-14TP
7:00 - 7:30M7:00 Jr Elite Musical Theater Rehearsal8-12AW7:15 - 8:00T7:15 Acro I/II9-13CW6:00 - 6:45W6:00 5-7 Hip-Hop & Tumble5-7AL7:15 - 8:00Th7:15 Hip-Hop II9-13MP
7:15 - 8:00M7:30 Acro II12+AK7:15 - 8:00T7:15 Jr Pre-Company Rehearsal8-12TP6:00 - 7:15W6:00 Elite Co. Ballet9-14LE7:30 - 8:00Th7:30 Teen Tap Rehearsal10-15TP
7:30 - 8:15M7:30 Jr Elite Ballet9-12LE8:00 - 8:45T8:00 12+ Jazz/Lyrical II/III12+CW6:00 - 6:45W6:00 Hip-Hop I7-10MP 8:00 - 8:30Th8:00 Jr Tap7-12TP
7:30 - 8:30M7:30 Technique II12+TP6:45 - 7:15W6:45 Mini Elite Rehearsal6-9MP
8:00 - 8:30M8:00 Teen/Sr Lyrical Rehearsal12+AK6:45 - 7:30W6:45 Theatrical Jazz (MT) I7-11AL
8:30 - 9:00M8:30 Sr Team Open Rehearsal12+TP7:15 - 8:00W7:15 Hip-Hop III12+MP
7:15 - 8:15W7:15 Technique II9-12KF
7:30 - 8:15W7:30 Ballet I/II9-12SM
8:00 - 8:30W8:00 Squad Rehearsal12+MP
8:30 - 9:15W8:30 Pointe12+SM

SaturdaySunday
TimeNameAgesTypeInstrTimeNameAgesTypeInstr
10:15 - 11:30S10:15 6-8 Tap, Ballet, Jazz6-8LV
11:30 - 12:15S11:30 4-5 Hip-hop & Tumble4-5LV