Enrolling in Classes
Please click on the class to enroll in the class. Hover your mouse over a class to see more details about the class. Click on the tabs at the top of the calendar to view different class calendars (if any). If the class name is green, the class has availability. If the class name is red, the class is full.
Or, click here for help finding the perfect class.

Season 2022-2023Holiday Day Camp After-School Program 2022-2023Pre-K Program 2022-2023

MondayTuesdayWednesdayThursdayFriday
TimeNameAgesTypeInstrTimeNameAgesTypeInstrTimeNameAgesTypeInstrTimeNameAgesTypeInstrTimeNameAgesTypeInstr
4:00 - 4:55Ballet I A7-9SDA4:00 - 4:55Hip-Hop II A9-10SM4:15 - 5:00Gym Mini B5-6AK4:00 - 4:45DCM Mini D5-6NC4:00 - 4:55TNT Pre-Stars/Stars A7-10SK
4:15 - 5:00Gym Mini A5-6AK4:00 - 4:55Pre-Ballet A7-8FDS Faculty5:00 - 5:45Art II B5-6IL4:00 - 4:55Hip-Hop II B9-10DJ5:00 - 5:55Pointe I11-13SDA
5:00 - 5:45Art II A5-6AG4:00 - 4:55TNT Pre-Teens A11-14SK5:00 - 5:55Contemporary III CT (Wed)11-13NC4:00 - 4:55Jazz/Contemporary I A7-8SDA5:00 - 5:55Stars FDT (Fri) 7-9AH
5:00 - 5:55Ballet III A11-13SDA5:00 - 5:55Ballet II A9-10SDA5:00 - 5:45Gym Tiny B3-4AK5:00 - 5:55Contemporary II A9-10SDA5:00 - 5:55TNT Stars C8-10SK
5:00 - 5:55CD Pre-Stars A7-8NC5:00 - 5:55Hip-Hop III B11-13SM5:00 - 5:55Jazz/Contemporary I & II CT (Wed)7-10JJ5:00 - 5:45DCM Tiny D3-4NC5:00 - 5:55Tap I A7-8SM
5:00 - 5:55Stars FDT (Mon) 7-9AH5:00 - 5:55Jazz IV A13-18NC5:00 - 5:55Tap IV A14-18SM5:00 - 5:45Gym Mini C5-6SK6:00 - 6:55Pointe II14-18SDA
6:00 - 6:55Art III A7-10AG6:00 - 6:55Ballet IV B13-16SDA6:00 - 6:45Art I A3-4IL5:00 - 5:55Hip-Hop I B7-8DJ6:00 - 6:55Pre-Teens/Teens FDT (Fri)11-13AH
6:00 - 6:45DCM Mini A5-6NC6:00 - 6:55Hip-Hop I A7-8SM6:00 - 6:45DCM Mini B5-6SDA6:00 - 6:55CD Stars B7-10SDA6:00 - 6:55TNT Pre-Stars C7-8SK
6:00 - 6:45Gym Tiny A3-4AK6:00 - 6:55Jazz III A11-12NC6:00 - 6:55Hip-Hop I & II CT (Wed)7-10SM6:00 - 6:55Contemporary III A11-13NC6:00 - 6:55Tap I B8-10SM
6:00 - 6:55Hip-Hop IV A14-18SM6:00 - 6:55TNT Stars D9-10SK6:00 - 6:55Jazz III & IV CT (Wed)12-18JJ6:00 - 6:45Gym Tiny C3-4SK7:00 - 7:55CD Stars A9-10FDS Faculty
6:00 - 6:55Pre-Teens/Teens FDT (Mon)11-13SDA7:00 - 7:55Hip-Hop IV B13-18SM6:00 - 6:55TNT Stars B9-11AK6:00 - 6:55Hip-Hop IV C13-18DJ7:00 - 7:55Hip-Hop III D11-13SM
7:00 - 7:55BTC11-18AH7:00 - 7:55Jazz II A9-10NC7:00 - 7:55Contemporary IV CT (Wed)14-18NC7:00 - 7:55Contemporary IV A13-18SDA7:00 - 7:55Juniors FDT (Fri) I14-18SDA
7:00 - 7:55Ballet IV A14-18SDA7:00 - 7:55TNT Pre-Stars A7-8SK7:00 - 7:55Hip-Hop III CT (Wed)11-13SM7:00 - 7:55Hip-Hop III C10-13DJ8:00 - 8:55Juniors FDT (Fri) II14-18AH
7:00 - 7:55TNT Stars A9-10AK7:00 - 7:55TNT Pre-Stars B7-8AK
7:00 - 7:55Tap III A11-13SM8:00 - 8:55Hip-Hop IV CT (Wed)14-18SM
8:00 - 8:55Juniors FDT (Mon) 14-18AH

SaturdaySunday
TimeNameAgesTypeInstrTimeNameAgesTypeInstr
9:00 - 9:55Art V TC14-18IL
9:00 - 9:55Contemporary III CT (Sat)11-13NC
9:00 - 9:45DCM Mini E5-6JJ
9:00 - 9:55Hip-Hop I & II CT (Sat)7-10SM
9:00 - 9:55TNT Pre-Stars D7-8AK
10:00 - 10:55Art III C7-10IL
10:00 - 10:55Contemporary IV CT (Sat)14-18NC
10:00 - 10:45Gym Mini D5-6AK
10:00 - 10:55Hip-Hop III CT (Sat)11-13SM
10:00 - 10:55Jazz/Contemporary I & II CT (Sat)7-10JJ
11:00 - 11:45Art II C5-6IL
11:00 - 11:45DCM Tiny C3-4NC
11:00 - 11:55Hip-Hop I C6-8SM
11:00 - 11:55Jazz III & IV CT (Sat)12-18JJ
11:00 - 11:55TNT Pre-Stars/Stars B7-10FDS Faculty
12:00 - 12:45Gym Mini E4-6AK
12:00 - 12:55Hip-Hop IV CT (Sat)14-18SM