Close
Actions
My Account
Online Store
Enroll in a Class
View All My Classes
Home
Edit Account Contact Info
View Account Pictures
Edit Student Info
Add Student
Change Password
Edit Payment-Method On File
View Financial History
Log out
Checkout
Enrolling in Classes
Please click on the class to enroll in the class.
If the class name is
green
, the class has availability. If the class name is
red
, the class is full.
Please select which classes you want to see and how you want them sorted.
Season:
All
Eagle Private Lessons
South Meridian Private Lessons
Winter/Spring 2024 (Eagle)
Winter/Spring 2024 (Meridian)
2024 Summer Long Classes (Eagle)
2024 Summer Long Classes (Meridian)
Mary Poppins (Summer 2024 Production)
Piano Alive
Class Type:
All
3-Person Buddy Lesson
4-Person Buddy Lesson
Art 1.5hr
Art 1hr
Art 2hr
Charlie & The Chocolate Factory
Creative Variety Camp
Danika - 2 Person Buddy (30 min)
Danika - 3 Person Buddy (45 min)
Danika - Private Lesson (20 min)
Danika - Private Lesson (30 min)
Danika - Private Lesson (45 min)
Early Learner Artisans
Film 1.5hr
Homeschool Program
Jordan Buddy Lesson
Mary Poppins
Music 1.5hr
Music 1hr
Music 2hr
Piano Alive
Piano Alive
Pit Orchestra
Podcasting/Social Media Workshop
Private 1hr
Private 30min
Private 45min
Private Buddy 1hr
Private Buddy 30min
Summer Acrylics
Summer Art 1.5hr
Summer Art 1hr
Summer Dance 1hr
Summer Film 1.5hrs
Summer Music 1 hr
Summer Music 30min
Summer Music 45min
Summer Theater
Theater 1.5hr
Theater 1hr
Tiny Artisans
Women's Vocal
Workshop
Youth Music
Location:
All
Eagle - Chamber Hall
Eagle - Director's Studio
Eagle - Recording Studio
Eagle - Starlight Stage
Eagle - Studio A
Eagle - Studio B
Eagle - Studio C
Eagle - Studio D
Eagle - Studio E
Eagle - Studio F
Eagle - Studio G
Meridian - Art Room 1
Meridian - Art Room 2
Meridian - Creation Station
Meridian - DIY Space
Meridian - Flex Studio
Meridian - Movement Space
Meridian - Movie Studio
Meridian - Piano Land
Meridian - Studio A
Meridian - Studio B
Meridian - Studio C
Meridian - Studio D
Meridian - Studio E
Meridian - Studio F
Meridian - Studio G
Days:
Sun
M
Tu
W
Th
F
Sat
Check All
/
Uncheck All
Time:
All
Morning (6am-noon)
Afternoon (noon-5pm)
Evening (After 5pm)
TBD
Instructor:
All
Mary Allen
Laurie Avey
Katie Backer
Emily Bateman
Lisa Cheney
Dylan Cochran
Debbie Crutchfield
Emma D'Andrea
Elaine Ford
Tara Froelich
Timothy Gerrety
North Gill
Kate Haderlie
Mike Harris
Jenny Hartmann
Cody Hazelle
Melanie Henry
Kristin Jenkins
Kelly Kadlec
Trudy Kelley
Rachel Kitzmiller
Ana Lete
Sharon Lucas
Daniel Maggard
Jennifer McGregor
Julien McGregor
Bailee Morrison
Vanessa Morse
Lindsay Niezgoda
Megan Owen
Bobbi Randall
Darren Reynolds
Jay Robertson
Troy Sereduk
Danika Starrharrt
Nate Stein
Nichole Stull
Micah Taylor
Nate Tomei
Carrie Walker
Alex Wargo
Athena Watkins
Morgan Wright
Availability:
All classes even if full
Just classes with availability
Dates:
After:
Jan
Feb
Mar
Apr
May
Jun
Jul
Aug
Sep
Oct
Nov
Dec
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
2025
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
Before:
Jan
Feb
Mar
Apr
May
Jun
Jul
Aug
Sep
Oct
Nov
Dec
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
2025
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
Min Age:
All
6 mo
12 mo
18 mo
2 yrs
2.5 yrs
3
3.5
4
4.5
5
5.5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
99
Max Age:
All
6 mo
12 mo
18 mo
2 yrs
2.5 yrs
3
3.5
4
4.5
5
5.5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
99
Sort By:
Class Name
Season
Day/Date
Start Time - End Time
Instructor Name
Instructor Initials
Class Type Icon
Class Type Name
Class Description
Location
Ages
Prerequisites
Session Charge
Spots Available
Number on Waitlist
Max Size
Spots Taken
X of Y Spots Taken
Class Name
Season
Day/Date
Start Time - End Time
Instructor Name
Instructor Initials
Class Type Icon
Class Type Name
Class Description
Location
Ages
Prerequisites
Session Charge
Spots Available
Number on Waitlist
Max Size
Spots Taken
X of Y Spots Taken
Class Name
Season
Day/Date
Start Time - End Time
Instructor Name
Instructor Initials
Class Type Icon
Class Type Name
Class Description
Location
Ages
Prerequisites
Session Charge
Spots Available
Number on Waitlist
Max Size
Spots Taken
X of Y Spots Taken
Apply Filters
Reset Filters
BOOKED - Nichole Stull (dance) Monday 9:30-10:15
Monday 9:30 AM - 10:15 AM South Meridian Private Lessons
Nichole Stull 10+
More Info
Piano Alive RTP (4-6)
Monday 10:00 AM - 10:45 AM Piano Alive
Kristin Jenkins 7-12
More Info
Piano Alive Lvl. C 7-12
Monday 10:45 AM - 11:30 AM Piano Alive
Kristin Jenkins 7-12
More Info
BOOKED - Sharon Lucas - Monday 11:15-11:45
Monday 11:15 AM - 11:45 AM South Meridian Private Lessons
Sharon Lucas 3+
More Info
Piano Alive Lvl. B 7-12
Monday 11:30 AM - 12:15 PM 2024 Summer Long Classes (Meridian)
Kristin Jenkins 7-12
More Info
BOOKED - Sharon Lucas - Monday 11:45-12:!5
Monday 11:45 AM - 12:15 PM South Meridian Private Lessons
Sharon Lucas 3+
More Info
BOOKED - Athena Watkins (Voice, Theatre) Monday 12:00-12:30
Monday 12:00 PM - 12:30 PM Eagle Private Lessons
Athena Watkins 5+
More Info
OPEN - Bailee Morrison (Voice, Piano) Monday 12:00-12:30
Monday 12:00 PM - 12:30 PM Eagle Private Lessons
Bailee Morrison 3-17
More Info
BOOKED - Sharon Lucas - Monday 12:15-12:45
Monday 12:15 PM - 12:45 PM South Meridian Private Lessons
Sharon Lucas 3+
More Info
OPEN - Athena Watkins (Voice, Theatre) Monday 12:30-1:00
Monday 12:30 PM - 1:00 PM Eagle Private Lessons
Athena Watkins 5+
More Info
OPEN - Bailee Morrison (Monday 12:30-1:00)
Monday 12:30 PM - 1:00 PM Eagle Private Lessons
Bailee Morrison 5+
More Info
PreK Music (4-5)
Monday 12:30 PM - 1:00 PM 2023 Summer Long Classes (South Meridian)
Sharon Lucas 4-5
More Info
BOOKED - Sharon Lucas - (Voice, Guitar, Ukulele, Piano, Flute, Trumpet) Monday 12:45-1:15
Monday 12:45 PM - 1:15 PM South Meridian Private Lessons
Sharon Lucas 3+
More Info
BOOKED - Athena Watkins (Voice, Theatre) Monday 1:00-1:30
Monday 1:00 PM - 1:30 PM Eagle Private Lessons
Athena Watkins 5+
More Info
Mini Choir
Monday 1:00 PM - 2:00 PM 2024 Summer Long Classes (Meridian)
North Gill 4-7
More Info
Piano Alive Ready To Play
Monday 1:00 PM - 1:30 PM Winter/Spring 2024 (Eagle)
Bailee Morrison 4-6
More Info
BOOKED - Sharon Lucas - (piano, voice, trumpet, ukulele) Monday 1:15-1:45
Monday 1:15 PM - 1:45 PM South Meridian Private Lessons
Sharon Lucas 3+
More Info
BOOKED - Athena Watkins (Voice, Theatre) Monday 1:30-2:30
Monday 1:30 PM - 2:30 PM Eagle Private Lessons
Athena Watkins 5+
More Info
Piano Alive Lvl. 1 (6-9)
Monday 1:30 PM - 2:15 PM Winter/Spring 2024 (Eagle)
Bailee Morrison 6-9
More Info
Piano Alive Lvl. D 7-12
Monday 1:30 PM - 2:15 PM 2024 Summer Long Classes (Meridian)
Kristin Jenkins 7-12
More Info
Piano Alive Ready-to-Play
Monday 1:30 PM - 2:00 PM Fall 2023 (Eagle)
Bailee Morrison 4-6
More Info
BOOKED - Sharon Lucas - (Voice) Monday 1:45-2:15
Monday 1:45 PM - 2:15 PM South Meridian Private Lessons
Sharon Lucas 3+
More Info
OPEN - Athena Watkins (Voice, Theatre) Monday 2:00-2:30
Monday 2:00 PM - 2:30 PM Eagle Private Lessons
Athena Watkins 5+
More Info
Piano Alive Lvl. 1
Monday 2:00 PM - 2:45 PM Fall 2023 (South Meridian)
Sharon Lucas 6-10
More Info
Show Choir
Monday 2:00 PM - 3:00 PM 2024 Summer Long Classes (Meridian)
North Gill 8-12
More Info
Piano Alive Lvl. 1 (10-14)
Monday 2:15 PM - 3:00 PM Winter/Spring 2024 (Eagle)
Bailee Morrison 10-14
More Info
Piano Alive RTP 4 - 6
Monday 2:15 PM - 3:00 PM 2024 Summer Long Classes (Meridian)
Kristin Jenkins 4-6
More Info
BOOKED - Bailee Morrison - (Piano, Voice) Monday 2:30-3:00
Monday 2:30 PM - 3:00 PM Eagle Private Lessons
Bailee Morrison 3-17
More Info
BOOKED - Trudy Kelley (Violin) Monday 2:30-3:00
Monday 2:30 PM - 3:00 PM Eagle Private Lessons
Trudy Kelley 3+
More Info
OPEN - Athena Watkins (Voice, Theatre) Monday 2:30-3:00
Monday 2:30 PM - 3:00 PM Eagle Private Lessons
Athena Watkins 5+
More Info
Piano Alive Lvl. 1
Monday 2:30 PM - 3:15 PM Winter/Spring 2024 (Meridian)
Sharon Lucas 7-10
More Info
Artisan 101: Multimedia Drawing
Monday 3:00 PM - 4:00 PM 2023 Summer Long Classes (Eagle)
Carrie Walker 5-12
More Info
Beginning Guitar (Ages 9 - 14)
Monday 3:00 PM - 4:00 PM 2024 Summer Long Classes (Meridian)
North Gill 9-14
More Info
BOOKED - Bailee Morrison (Monday 3:00-3:30) Last Day 4/30
Monday 3:00 PM - 3:30 PM Eagle Private Lessons
Bailee Morrison 3-17
More Info
BOOKED - Trudy Kelley (Monday 3:00-3:30)
Monday 3:00 PM - 3:30 PM Eagle Private Lessons
Trudy Kelley 3+
More Info
Culinary Arts: Asian Cooking
Monday 3:00 PM - 4:30 PM 2024 Summer Long Classes (Eagle)
Julien McGregor 9-16
More Info
Piano Alive Level A
Monday 3:00 PM - 3:45 PM 2024 Summer Long Classes (Meridian)
Kristin Jenkins 7-12
More Info
Polymer Clay
Monday 3:00 PM - 4:00 PM 2023 Summer Long Classes (South Meridian)
Sharon Lucas 4+
More Info
Piano Alive - RTP
Monday 3:15 PM - 3:45 PM Winter/Spring 2024 (Meridian)
Kristin Jenkins 4-6
More Info
OPEN- Bailee Morrison - (Piano, Voice) Monday 3:30-4:00
Monday 3:30 PM - 4:00 PM Eagle Private Lessons
Bailee Morrison 3-17
More Info
Stop Motion
Monday 3:30 PM - 5:00 PM 2023 Summer Long Classes (Eagle)
Julien McGregor 8-13
More Info
TRIAL 4/22 - Trudy Kelley (Violin) Monday 3:30-4:00
Monday 3:30 PM - 4:00 PM Eagle Private Lessons
Trudy Kelley 3+
More Info
Piano Alive Level B
Monday 3:45 PM - 4:30 PM 2024 Summer Long Classes (Meridian)
Kristin Jenkins 7-12
More Info
Beginning Guitar & Ukulele
Monday 4:00 PM - 5:00 PM 2024 Summer Long Classes (Eagle)
Danika Starrharrt 13+
More Info
BOOKED - Athena Watkins (Voice, Theatre) Monday 4:00-4:30
Monday 4:00 PM - 4:30 PM Eagle Private Lessons
Athena Watkins 5+
More Info
BOOKED - Sharon Lucas - (Voice, Guitar, Ukulele, Piano, Flute, Trumpet) Monday 4:00-4:30
Monday 4:00 PM - 4:30 PM South Meridian Private Lessons
Sharon Lucas 3+
More Info
BOOKED - Trudy Kelley (Monday 4:00-4:30)
Monday 4:00 PM - 4:30 PM Eagle Private Lessons
Trudy Kelley 3+
More Info
Oil Painting
Monday 4:00 PM - 5:30 PM 2023 Summer Long Classes (Eagle)
Carrie Walker 12+
More Info
Piano Alive Ready-To-Play
Monday 4:15 PM - 5:00 PM Winter/Spring 2024 (Eagle)
Bailee Morrison 4-6
More Info
Artisan 101 - Multimedia Painting
Monday 4:30 PM - 5:30 PM Fall 2023 (Eagle)
Carrie Walker 5-12
More Info
BOOKED - Danika Starrharrt - (piano) Monday 4:30-5:00
Monday 4:30 PM - 5:00 PM South Meridian Private Lessons
Danika Starrharrt 11+
More Info
Class: BOOKED - Trudy Kelly (Violin) Monday 4:30-5:00
Monday 4:30 PM - 5:00 PM Eagle Private Lessons
Trudy Kelley 3+
More Info
Debbie Crutchfield - OPEN (Scholastic Tutoring) Monday 4:30-5:00
Monday 4:30 PM - 5:00 PM Eagle Private Lessons
Debbie Crutchfield 4-18
More Info
Improv
Monday 4:30 PM - 5:30 PM Fall 2023 (Eagle)
Athena Watkins 7-12
More Info
Improv & Acting (5-10)
Monday 4:30 PM - 6:00 PM 2023 Summer Long Classes (South Meridian)
Kate Haderlie 5-10
More Info
Improv (7-12)
Monday 4:30 PM - 5:30 PM 2024 Summer Long Classes (Meridian)
Daniel Maggard 7-12
More Info
Improv (teen)
Monday 4:30 PM - 5:30 PM Winter/Spring 2024 (Meridian)
Daniel Maggard 13-17
More Info
Improv and Theatre
Monday 4:30 PM - 5:30 PM Winter/Spring 2024 (Eagle)
Athena Watkins 9-12
More Info
Painting Combo: Watercolor, Acrylic and Oil
Monday 4:30 PM - 5:30 PM 2024 Summer Long Classes (Eagle)
Carrie Walker 5-7
More Info
Painting Combo: Watercolor, Acrylic and Oil
Monday 4:30 PM - 5:30 PM Winter/Spring 2024 (Eagle)
Carrie Walker 5-8
More Info
Pet Acrylics
Monday 4:30 PM - 5:30 PM Winter/Spring 2024 (Meridian)
Kelly Kadlec 10-15
More Info
Princess Choir
Monday 4:30 PM - 5:30 PM Fall 2023 (South Meridian)
Sharon Lucas 5-12
More Info
Write A Novel
Monday 4:30 PM - 6:00 PM 2023 Summer Long Classes (South Meridian)
Megan Owen 11-17
More Info
Youth Pop Choir
Monday 4:30 PM - 5:30 PM Winter/Spring 2024 (Meridian)
Sharon Lucas 7-12
More Info
BOOKED - Bailee Morrison (Monday 5:00-5:30)
Monday 5:00 PM - 5:30 PM Eagle Private Lessons
Bailee Morrison 3-17
More Info
BOOKED - Troy Sereduk (Drums) - Monday 5:00-5:30pm
Monday 5:00 PM - 5:30 PM Eagle Private Lessons
Troy Sereduk 10+
More Info
Class: OPEN - Trudy Kelley (Monday 5:00-5:30)
Monday 5:00 PM - 5:30 PM Eagle Private Lessons
Trudy Kelley 3+
More Info
Debbie Crutchfield - OPEN (Scholastic Tutoring) Monday 5:00-5:30
Monday 5:00 PM - 5:30 PM Eagle Private Lessons
Debbie Crutchfield 4-18
More Info
Film Production (8-13)
Monday 5:00 PM - 6:30 PM 2023 Summer Long Classes (Eagle)
Julien McGregor 8-13
More Info
Advanced Improv
Monday 5:30 PM - 7:00 PM 2024 Summer Long Classes (Meridian)
Daniel Maggard 13-18
More Info
BOOKED - Athena Watkins (Voice, Theatre) Monday 5:30-6:00
Monday 5:30 PM - 6:00 PM Eagle Private Lessons
Athena Watkins 5+
More Info
BOOKED - Troy Sereduk (Monday 5:30-6:00)
Monday 5:30 PM - 6:00 PM Eagle Private Lessons
Troy Sereduk 10+
More Info
BOOKED - Trudy Kelley (Violin) Monday 5:30-6:00
Monday 5:30 PM - 6:00 PM Eagle Private Lessons
Trudy Kelley 3+
More Info
Debbie Crutchfield - OPEN (Scholastic Tutoring) Monday 5:30-6:00
Monday 5:30 PM - 6:00 PM Eagle Private Lessons
Debbie Crutchfield 4-18
More Info
Drawing Combo: Pencil, Pen, and Pastel (8-12)
Monday 5:30 PM - 7:00 PM 2024 Summer Long Classes (Eagle)
Carrie Walker 8-12
More Info
Exploring Art Mediums (5-12)
Monday 5:30 PM - 7:00 PM Fall 2023 (South Meridian)
Bobbi Randall 5-12
More Info
Improv
Monday 5:30 PM - 7:00 PM Winter/Spring 2024 (Meridian)
Daniel Maggard 8-12
More Info
Improv (13-19)
Monday 5:30 PM - 6:30 PM Winter/Spring 2024 (Eagle)
Athena Watkins 13-18
More Info
Painting Combo: Watercolor, Acrylic, and Oil
Monday 5:30 PM - 6:30 PM Winter/Spring 2024 (Eagle)
Carrie Walker 9-12
More Info
Piano Alive Lvl. 1 (6-9)
Monday 5:30 PM - 6:15 PM Fall 2023 (Eagle)
Bailee Morrison 6-9
More Info
Piano Alive Lvl. 2
Monday 5:30 PM - 6:15 PM Winter/Spring 2024 (Meridian)
Sharon Lucas 6-9
More Info
Piano Alive Lvl. 2 (6-8)
Monday 5:30 PM - 6:15 PM Fall 2023 (South Meridian)
Sharon Lucas 6-8
More Info
Seascape Acrylics
Monday 5:30 PM - 7:00 PM Winter/Spring 2024 (Meridian)
Kelly Kadlec 13+
More Info
Theatre
Monday 5:30 PM - 7:00 PM Fall 2023 (Eagle)
Athena Watkins 7+
More Info
BOOKED - Troy Sereduk (Monday 6:00-6:30)
Monday 6:00 PM - 6:30 PM Eagle Private Lessons
Troy Sereduk 10+
More Info
BOOKED - Trudy Kelley (Violin) Monday 6:00-6:30 3/25 Tiger
Monday 6:00 PM - 6:30 PM Eagle Private Lessons
Trudy Kelley 3+
More Info
Debbie Crutchfield - OPEN (Scholastic Tutoring) Monday 6:00-6:30
Monday 6:00 PM - 6:30 PM Eagle Private Lessons
Debbie Crutchfield 4-18
More Info
Improv & Acting (11-teen)
Monday 6:00 PM - 7:30 PM 2023 Summer Long Classes (South Meridian)
Kate Haderlie 11-17
More Info
OPEN - Athena Watkins (Voice, Theatre) Monday 6:00-6:30
Monday 6:00 PM - 6:30 PM Eagle Private Lessons
Athena Watkins 5+
More Info
OPEN - Emily Bateman - Monday 6:00-6:30pm
Monday 6:00 PM - 6:30 PM South Meridian Private Lessons
Emily Bateman 3+
More Info
Power-UP Piano Alive Improv Specials (6-8)
Monday 6:00 PM - 6:30 PM 2023 Summer Long Classes (South Meridian)
Sharon Lucas 6-8
More Info
Piano Alive Lvl. 1
Monday 6:15 PM - 7:00 PM Winter/Spring 2024 (Meridian)
Sharon Lucas 7-10
More Info
Piano Alive Lvl. 1
Monday 6:15 PM - 7:00 PM Fall 2023 (Eagle)
Bailee Morrison 10-14
More Info
BOOKED - Bailee Morrison (Piano) Monday 6:30-7:00
Monday 6:30 PM - 7:00 PM Eagle Private Lessons
Bailee Morrison 5+
More Info
BOOKED - Troy Sereduk (Monday 6:30-7:00)
Monday 6:30 PM - 7:00 PM Eagle Private Lessons
Troy Sereduk 10+
More Info
BOOKED - Trudy Kelley (Monday 6:30-7:00)
Monday 6:30 PM - 7:00 PM Eagle Private Lessons
Trudy Kelley 3+
More Info
Debbie Crutchfield - OPEN (Scholastic Tutoring) Monday 6:30-7:00
Monday 6:30 PM - 7:00 PM Eagle Private Lessons
Debbie Crutchfield 4-18
More Info
Film Production (14-20)
Monday 6:30 PM - 8:00 PM 2023 Summer Long Classes (Eagle)
Julien McGregor 14+
More Info
Oil Painting
Monday 6:30 PM - 8:00 PM Winter/Spring 2024 (Eagle)
Carrie Walker 13+
More Info
Piano Alive Lvl. 1b-2a
Monday 6:30 PM - 7:15 PM Winter/Spring 2024 (Eagle)
Bailee Morrison 6-9
More Info
More Classes
Copyright © 2024 The Studio Director - All Rights Reserved
The Studio Director End User Terms of Service