Enrolling in Classes
Please click on the class to enroll in the class. Hover your mouse over a class to see more details about the class. Click on the tabs at the top of the calendar to view different class calendars (if any). If the class name is green, the class has availability. If the class name is red, the class is full.
Or, click here for help finding the perfect class.

Fall/Winter/Spring Schedule 2020/2021

MondayTuesdayWednesdayThursdayFriday
TimeNameAgesTypeInstrTimeNameAgesTypeInstrTimeNameAgesTypeInstrTimeNameAgesTypeInstrTimeNameAgesTypeInstr
10:00 - 11:00Academy ( Tiny Combo )3-4 yrsKP10:00 - 11:00Academy Petite Combo* 3-5yrsHC3:30 - 5:00Jazz Technique Class Intermediate II (Vortex) 10-upMS10:00 - 11:00Academy Petite Combo* 3-5yrsHC10:00 - 11:00Academy Petite Combo Class*5-8yrsHC
11:00 - 12:00Tiny Beginning Tumbling 3-4yrsHC10:00 - 11:00Beginning Tumbling Classes4-6yrsVT3:45 - 5:00Advanced/Intermediate Jazz Class (Majestic)9-10yrsMP10:00 - 11:00Beginning Tumbling Classes4-6yrsVT11:00 - 12:00Beginning Tumbling Class**5-8yrsHC
3:30 - 5:00Intermediate II Jazz Technique (Sensation/Prime) 10-13yrsKP11:00 - 12:00Beginning I Tumbling 4-5yrsVT3:45 - 5:00Ballet Class Level I+ (Elevate/Empire)5-9yrsME11:00 - 12:00Beginning I Tumbling 4-5yrsVT2:15 - 3:15Beginning I Tumbling Class 5-9yrsDM
3:30 - 5:00Matrix14-upMS12:15 - 1:00Beginning Tumbling 3-4yrsVT3:45 - 5:00Victory 7-10yrsCC12:15 - 1:00Beginning Tumbling 3-4yrsVT3:15 - 4:15Academy Jazz Class **4-7yrsyrsKP
3:30 - 5:00Prosper14-upMP1:00 - 2:00Academy Petite Combo * 3-5yrsHC5:00 - 6:15Ballet Class Level II*8-10yrsME1:00 - 2:00Academy Petite Combo * 3-5yrsHC3:15 - 4:30Ballet Class Level I+ (Elevate)6-8yrsDS
3:45 - 5:00Stretch/Improv/Strength/Tumbling (Pulse/Precision)13-UpDM1:00 - 2:00Beginning II Tumbling Class4-6yrsVT5:00 - 6:15Elevate 5-7yrsHC1:00 - 2:00Beginning II Tumbling Class4-6yrsVT3:15 - 4:30Beginning + Jazz Technique Class (Empire)6-9yrsHC
5:00 - 6:15Ballet Class Level III*9-12yrsKL2:00 - 3:00Academy Petite Combo Class Experience 4-6yrsHC5:00 - 6:15Supreme 10-12yrsMS2:00 - 3:00Academy Petite Combo Class Experience 4-6yrsHC3:15 - 4:15Intermediate I Tumbling Class (Spectra/Supreme)8-upDM
5:00 - 6:15Pro Ballet Class Level V14-UpRD3:30 - 5:00Ballet Class Level II (PrimeMajestic)9-11yrsTM5:15 - 6:15Academy Jazz Class*6-9yrsKP3:30 - 5:00Ballet Level IV *14-upKL4:15 - 5:15Academy Jazz Class***7-9yrsKP
5:00 - 6:15Pulse13-16yrsMP3:30 - 5:00Polarize 11-13yrsMP6:15 - 7:30Ballet Class Level III 10-upME3:30 - 5:00Jazz Technique Class Int/Adv 11-upKP4:15 - 5:15Intermediate II Tumbling Class *8-upDM
5:00 - 6:15Stretch/Improv/Strength/Tumbling (Sensation/Mistique) 12-13yrsDM3:30 - 5:00Pre-Pointe Class 10-12yrsKL6:15 - 7:30Jazz Technique Class Beginning+/Int (Empire/Elevate)5-9yrsHC3:30 - 5:00Jazz Technique Class Intermediate 7-10yrsHC4:30 - 5:45Ballet Class Level I (Empire)6-9yrsDS
6:15 - 7:30 * Ballet Class Level V13-UpRD4:00 - 5:00Advanced Hip Hop Class (Conv.)12-upJP6:15 - 7:30Majestic 8-10yrsKP3:30 - 5:00Prime 9-12yrsMP4:30 - 5:45Jazz Technique Class (Elevate) 6-8yrsHC
6:15 - 7:30* Ballet Class Level III 12-14yrsKL5:00 - 6:00Ballet Class Level IV (Prosper/Pulse)13-upKL6:15 - 7:30Spectra 12-13yrsMS5:00 - 6:15Advanced Jazz Technique ( Pulse/Polarize )12-upMP
6:15 - 7:30Precision 14-UpMP5:00 - 6:00Diversity Class (Pristine/Prime) 11-upMS7:30 - 8:45Ballet Class Level II (Spectra/Supreme)10-13yrsRD5:00 - 6:15Ballet Level II 7-10yrsKL
6:15 - 7:30Stretch/Improv/Strength/Tumbling (Matrix/Prosper)13-upDM5:00 - 6:00Intermediate Hip Hop Class 7-10yrsMP7:30 - 8:45Empire7-9yrsHC5:00 - 6:15Ballet Level III**10-13yrsRD
7:30 - 8:45* Ballet Class Level IV13-upKL5:00 - 6:00Pro Advanced Hip Hop Class ( Convention )13-upJP7:30 - 8:45Jazz Technique Class Intermediate*7-10yrsKP5:00 - 6:15Jazz Technique Class Int II/Adv ( Prosper/Matrix )13-upMS
7:30 - 8:45Advanced Jazz Technique Class (Pulse/Precision)14-upAB6:00 - 7:00Advanced Jazz Technique Class (Prosper/Pulse)13-upMP7:30 - 8:45Vortex 13-upMS6:15 - 7:30Ballet Level III*11-upKL
7:30 - 8:45Pro Advanced Jazz Class (Perfection/Polarize)13-upMP6:00 - 7:00Advanced Pointe Class *13-upKL8:45 - 9:45Academy Jazz Class**10-upHC6:15 - 7:30Jazz Technique Class Intermediate II/Adv (Sensation/Mistique )12-upMS
7:30 - 8:45Stretch/Improv/Strength/Tumbling (Pristine/Prime) 9-12yrsDM6:00 - 7:00Diversity Class (Majestic/Victory)7-12yrsMS8:45 - 10:00Jazz technique Class Intermediate II11-12yrsMS6:15 - 7:30Pristine 11-13yrsMP
8:45 - 10:00Advanced/Intermediate II Jazz Technique Class (Pristine/Mistique)13-upMP6:00 - 7:00Intermediate II Hip Hop Class 10-upJP8:45 - 9:45Open Tumbling/Stretch Class Victory/Majestic 7-10yrs SE6:15 - 7:30Pro Ballet V14-UpRD
8:45 - 10:00Advanced/Intermediate Jazz Technique Class (Matrix/Prosper)12-14yrsMB7:00 - 8:00Ballet Class Level II ( Spectra/Supreme )10-13KL8:45 - 10:00Stretch/Improv/Strength/Tumbling (Vortex)10-upDM7:30 - 8:45Ballet Level III 12-upKL
8:45 - 10:00Pro Stretch/Improv/Strength/Tumbling (Perfection/Polarize)13-upDM7:00 - 8:00Diversity Class (Prosper/Pulse)13-upPC7:30 - 8:45Pro Adv Jazz Technique Class 9-12yrsMS
8:45 - 10:00Travel Team 12-UpMMP7:00 - 8:00Intermediate II* Hip Hop Class 12-upJP7:30 - 8:45Pro Advanced Jazz Technique Class *14-upMP
7:00 - 8:30Pro Advanced Jazz Technique Class13-upMP7:30 - 8:45Pro Ballet Class Level IV 12-upRD
8:00 - 9:00Beginning/Intermediate Hip Hop Class 10-upJP8:45 - 10:00Advanced Jumps/Turns ( Polarize/Perfection ) Optional Pristine13-UpMB
8:00 - 9:00Diversity Class (Matrix/Vortex)13-upPC8:45 - 10:00Mistique 12-13yrsMP
8:00 - 9:00Pre-Pointe Class (Mistique/Sensation)12-14yrsKL8:45 - 10:00Pro Adv Turns/Jumps ( Pulse/Precision ) 14-UpAB
8:30 - 10:00Perfection 15-upMP8:45 - 10:15Sensation 11-13yrsMS
9:00 - 10:00Diversity Class (Mistique/Sensation)12-14yrsPC
9:00 - 10:00Diversity Class (Spectra/Supreme)10-13yrsMS
9:00 - 10:00Pointe Class (Matrix/Vortex)13-upKL

SaturdaySunday
TimeNameAgesTypeInstrTimeNameAgesTypeInstr
8:00 - 9:001st/2nd/3rd Jazz Technique (Perfection/Prosper/Precision/Pulse)14-upMP
8:00 - 9:001st/2nd/3rd Week Acro/Tricks Class (Polarize/Mistique/Pristine)11-upDM
8:00 - 9:001st/2nd/3rd Week Ballet Class (Majestic/Prime)9-11yrsPC
8:00 - 9:001st/2nd/3rd Week Intermediate Tap Class (Matrix/Sensation)12-upHV
9:00 - 10:001st/2nd/3rd Jazz Technique Class (Sensation/Matrix) 12-upMP
9:00 - 10:001st/2nd/3rd Week Acro/Tricks Class (Prosper/Precision/Perfection/Pulse)14-upDM
9:00 - 10:001st/2nd/3rd Week Ballet Class (Polarize/Mistique/Pristine)11-upPC
9:00 - 10:001st/2nd/3rd Week Beginning+ Tap Class (Majestic/Prime)7-12yrsHV
10:00 - 11:001st,2nd,3rd Week Jazz Technique Class (Prime/Majestic)9-11yrsMP
10:00 - 11:001st/2nd/3rd Week Intermediate Tap Class (Mistique/Polarize/Pristine)12-13yrsHV
10:00 - 11:001st/2nd/3rd Week Advanced Ballet Class (Perfection/Pulse/Prosper/Precision)14-upPC
10:00 - 11:00Tumbling/Tricks Class (Matrix/Sensation)12-upDM
11:00 - 12:001st/2nd/3rd Week Advanced Tap Class 9-upHV
11:00 - 12:00Acro/Tricks Class (Majestic/Prime)9-11yrsDM
11:00 - 12:00Advanced/Intermediate Jazz Technique Class (Polarise/Mistique/Pristine)13-14yrsMP
11:00 - 12:00Intermediate Ballet Class ( Matrix/Sensation )13-upPC
12:00 - 1:00Advanced Tumbling Class Optional Class 10-upDM
1:00 - 2:00Intermediate Tumbling Class Optional Tumbling Class7-upDM