Enrolling in Classes
Please click on the class to enroll in the class. Hover your mouse over a class to see more details about the class. Click on the tabs at the top of the calendar to view different class calendars (if any). If the class name is green, the class has availability. If the class name is red, the class is full.
Or, click here for help finding the perfect class.

2019

MondayTuesdayWednesdayThursdayFriday
TimeNameAgesTypeInstrTimeNameAgesTypeInstrTimeNameAgesTypeInstrTimeNameAgesTypeInstrTimeNameAgesTypeInstr
3:00 - 4:003:00 Open Jazz - Monday - Carissa9+CCJ3:00 - 4:003-3:45 Beg Tumbling- Tuesday- Joanna 6-10JS2:15 - 3:152:15-3:00pm Tiny Dancers- Wednesday- Carissa- NOW FORMING2 yrs-3Guest 10:15 - 11:15Beg.Teen/Adult Ballet- Thursday- Wendy 10+WS*9:45 - 10:459:45-10:30 Lil Hip Hop- Friday- Rylie 5-7RS
3:00 - 4:00Jazz II - Monday - Nicole11+NT*3:00 - 4:003-3:45 Pre-Ballet I- Tuesday NOW FORMING 4-6Guest 3:00 - 4:003-3:45pm Tiny Tap- Wednesday- Tiffany NOW FORMING4Guest 3:00 - 4:00Beg. Ballet- Thursday- Wendy - NOW FORMING8-13Guest 9:45 - 10:459:45-10:30 Pre Ballet I- Friday- Taylor4-6TNS*
3:15 - 4:153:15-4 Lil Hip Hop - Monday- Charlaine5-8CB3:00 - 4:00Open Lyrical- Tuesday- Amberly - NOW FORMING12+Guest 3:00 - 4:003:00 Open Jazz- Wednesday - Nicole9+NT*3:00 - 4:00Broadway Jazz - Thursday- Carissa7+CCJ10:30 - 11:3010:30-11:15 Pre Ballet II - Friday - Taylor6-7TNS*
3:15 - 4:153:15-4:00 Beg. Tap-Monday -Claudia4-10CDH3:30 - 5:00Ballet II-II/III- Tuesday- Ms. Alex10+AB*4:00 - 5:004-5:30 Ballet II-III Wednesday- Nicole9+NT*4:00 - 5:00 Beginning Jazz- Thursday - Shauna NOW FORMING7-11ST11:00 - 12:00Beginning Hip Hop- Friday- Rylie 7-10RS
4:00 - 5:004-4:45 Pre Ballet I- Monday - Carissa4-6CCJ3:45 - 4:453:45-4:30 - Beginning Ballet - Tuesday - Carissa8+CCJ4:15 - 5:154:15-5 Pre Ballet I- Wednesday- Taylor4-6TNS*4:00 - 5:00Ballet I-I/II- Thursday- Wendy8+WS*11:15 - 12:1511:15-12:00 Pre Jazz- Friday- Taylor 4-6TNS*
4:00 - 5:00Ballet I-I/II- Monday - Nicole 8+NT*4:00 - 5:00Ballet I - Tuesday- Wendy NOW FORMING8+Guest 5:00 - 6:005-5:45 Pre Ballet II Wednesday-Taylor4-8TNS*4:00 - 5:00Youth/Teen Hip Hop 2 - Thursday - Tina10+TS*12:00 - 1:00Beginning Ballet - Friday- Taylor8-12TNS*
4:00 - 5:00Beg. Hip Hop- Monday- Josh8-13JB4:00 - 5:00Teen Hip Hop 1- Tuesday - Tina 13+TS*5:00 - 6:00Ballet I- Wednesday- Wendy8+WS*4:15 - 5:154:15-5:00 Pre Ballet II - Thursday- Carissa NOW FORMING4-7Guest 1:00 - 1:301:00-1:30 Tiny Ballerinas- Friday- Taylor 2 yrs-3TNS*
4:00 - 5:00Tap II- Monday- Claudia12+CDH4:30 - 5:30Beginning Hip Hop- Charlaine7-12CB5:00 - 6:00Beginning Teen Jazz - Wednesday- Amberly - NOW FORMING11+Guest 5:00 - 6:30Ballet III-VI - Thursday - Nicole10+NT*2:00 - 3:00Jazz 2/3 - Friday - Taylor 10+TNS*
5:00 - 6:00 Tap I- Monday- Claudia8+CDH5:00 - 6:00Ballet I-I/II - Tuesday- Wendy8+WS*5:15 - 6:305:30-6:30 Pointe/Variations- Wednesday- Nicole9+NT*5:00 - 6:00Beg. Hip Hop - Thursday - Tina9-12TS*3:00 - 4:00Ballet II - Friday - Nicole 8+NT*
5:00 - 7:00Ballet II/III-VI- Monday- Nicole9+NT*5:00 - 6:00Open Contemporary- Tuesday - Kylie10+KK5:45 - 6:455:45-6:30 Beg. Jazz- Wednesday- Taylor6-10TNS*5:00 - 6:00Open Jazz -Thursday- Shauna8+ST3:00 - 4:00Jazz I - Friday - Taylor9+TNS*
5:00 - 6:00Beg. Teen Hip Hop -Monday- Josh13+JB5:00 - 6:00Youth Hip Hop 1- Tuesday- Tina 8-13TS*6:00 - 6:30Pre/Beg Pointe- Wednesday- Wendy10+WS*6:00 - 7:30Advanced Hip Hop- Thursday - Tina 13+TS*3:00 - 4:00Open Lyrical - Friday- Amberly NOW FORMING12+Guest
5:30 - 6:30BeginningTumbling- 5:30-6:15 Monday- Clarity NOW FORMING7+Guest 5:30 - 6:305:30-6:15pm Lil Hip Hop- Tuesday- Charlaine- NOW FORMING6-8Guest 6:00 - 7:00RENTAL- Mona Rose6 moGuest 6:00 - 7:00Teen Ballet - Beg.- Level 1 Thursday - Shauna13-18ST3:30 - 4:30Beg. Ballet- Friday - Katherine NOW FORMING8-12Guest
6:00 - 7:00Teen/Youth Hip Hop 2- Monday- Josh 10+JB6:00 - 7:00Breakdance- Tuesday -Ben8-11BQ*6:30 - 7:306:30-7:30 Jazz I/II-II Wednesday- Taylor11+TNS*7:30 - 8:30PrePro Technique - Thursday - Nicole12+NT*4:00 - 4:30 Open Hip Hop Tricks- Friday -Josh9+JB
6:15 - 7:156:15-7:00 Beginning Ballet - Monday- Shauna8-12ST6:00 - 7:00Jazz II-III- Tuesday- Kylie11+KK4:00 - 5:30Ballet II/III-VI - Friday- Nicole9+NT*
7:00 - 8:00Jazz I-I/II - Monday - Shauna NOW FORMING10+ST6:00 - 7:30Youth Hip Hop 3- Tuesday - Tina10-12TS*4:30 - 5:30 Boys Beginning Hip Hop- Friday- Josh9+JB
7:15 - 8:45Jazz II- Monday- George13+GO*7:00 - 8:30Ballet III-IV - Tuesday - Robyn11+RH4:30 - 5:304:30-5:15 Jazz I/II-II Friday- Taylor10+TNS*
7:00 - 8:00Teen Breakdance - Tuesday - Ben12+BQ*4:30 - 5:30Ballet I- Friday- Katherine8+KB*
7:30 - 8:30Open Hip Hop - Tuesday -Auseyana10+AMG5:30 - 6:30Beg. Leaps & Turns- Friday- Kylie7+KK
5:30 - 6:30Intermediate Pas de Deux- Friday, - Nicole13+NT*
5:30 - 6:30Jazz I- I/II - Friday- George9+GO*
6:30 - 7:00Adv. Pointe- Friday- Katherine12+KB*
6:30 - 7:00Beg Pointe- Friday- Nicole8+NT*
6:30 - 7:30Open Contemporary- Friday- Kylie10+KK
6:30 - 7:30Open Hip Hop- Friday- Josh10+JB
7:00 - 8:00BALLROOM- Daddy Daughter13+NT*
7:00 - 8:00PreProfessional Meeting13+NT*

SaturdaySunday
TimeNameAgesTypeInstrTimeNameAgesTypeInstr
9:00 - 9:45Autism Movement Therapy16+Guest
9:00 - 11:00zumba NOT ASSOCIATED WITH DUNAMIX6 moGuest
9:45 - 10:30Autism Movement Therapy- under 16 years6-15Guest
9:45 - 10:30Special Needs Movement 2 3-16Guest