Welcome                  Login
     
Enrolling in Classes
Please click on the class to enroll in the class. Hover your mouse over a class to see more details about the class. Click on the tabs at the top of the calendar to view different class calendars (if any). If the class name is green, the class has availability. If the class name is red, the class is full.
Or, click here for help finding the perfect class.

Spring 2019

MondayTuesdayWednesdayThursdayFriday
TimeNameAgesTypeInstrTimeNameAgesTypeInstrTimeNameAgesTypeInstrTimeNameAgesTypeInstrTimeNameAgesTypeInstr
4:00 - 4:30Flexibility8+M.B.2:00 - 3:30Company Graham13+K.W.10:00 - 10:45Wee Ballet Boys-Wed-AM3-5C.G.3:30 - 4:00Body Mechanics-Thur8+M.B.11:30 - 12:30Ballet IB-Boys-Fri7-9C.G.
4:00 - 6:00Pointe V/ Ballet warm-up14+L.D.3:30 - 4:00Body Mechanics8+C.G.10:00 - 10:45Wee Ballet Girls-Wed-AM3-5C.G.4:00 - 5:00Ballet IA-Boys-Thurs7-9C.G.11:30 - 12:30Ballet IB-Girls-Fri7-9C.G.
4:30 - 6:00Ballet IIB-Boys-Mon10+M.B.4:00 - 5:30Ballet IIIA/IIIB11+C.G.10:45 - 11:30Pre Ballet Girls-Wed-AM5-7C.G.4:00 - 5:00Ballet IA-Girls-Thurs7-9C.G.3:00 - 3:30Warm-Up8+M.B.
4:30 - 6:00Ballet IIB-Girls-Mon10+M.B.4:00 - 5:30Ballet IV13+L.D.10:45 - 11:30Pre Ballet-Boys-Wed-AM5-7C.G.4:00 - 5:30Ballet IIB-Boys-Thur9+M.B.3:30 - 5:00Ballet IV-Fri12+M.M.
4:30 - 6:00Beg Women's Ballet15+L.S.4:00 - 5:30Ballet V-Tues13+M.M.11:30 - 12:30Ballet IB--Boys--Wed--AM7-9C.G.4:00 - 5:30Ballet IIB-Girls-Thur9-14M.B.4:00 - 5:00Ballet IIA-Boys-Fri8-14M.B.
4:30 - 5:15Wee Ballet Boys-Mon-PM3-5D.M.4:30 - 5:30Ballet IIA--Boys--Tues8+M.B.11:30 - 12:30Ballet IB--Girls--Wed--AM7-9C.G.4:00 - 5:30Ballet IIIA/IIIB-Thur11+L.D.4:00 - 5:00Ballet IIA-Girls-Fri9-14M.B.
4:30 - 5:15Wee Ballet Girls-Mon-PM3-5D.M.4:30 - 5:30Ballet IIA--Girls--Tues8+M.B.3:00 - 4:00Cardio Conditioning9+N.S.4:00 - 5:30Ballet IV/V13+M.M.4:00 - 5:30Pre-Pointe9+L.D.
6:00 - 7:30Adult Beginning Contemporary14+L.S.5:30 - 6:30Ballet IB--Boys--Tues7-14C.G.4:00 - 4:45 Wee Ballet Boys-Wed-PM3-5C.G.5:00 - 6:00Ballet IB Girls-Thur7-9C.G.5:00 - 6:30Graham IV13+K.W.
6:00 - 7:30Graham III12+T.M.5:30 - 6:30Ballet IB--Girls--Tues7-14C.G.4:00 - 5:30Ballet IIB-Boys-Wed9+M.B.5:00 - 6:00Ballet IB-Boys-Thur7-9C.G.
6:00 - 7:30Pas II--Boys14+R.S.5:30 - 7:00Intro to Modern11+K.W.4:00 - 5:30Ballet IIB-Girls-Wed9+M.B.5:30 - 7:00Beg. Pointe11+L.D.
6:00 - 7:30Pas II--Girls14+R.S.5:30 - 7:00Pointe IV12+L.D.4:00 - 4:45Wee Ballet Girls-Wed-PM3-5C.G.5:30 - 7:00Non-traditional partnering14+L.S.
7:30 - 9:00Adv. Contemporary14+M.W.6:30 - 7:30HipHop7+M.M.4:45 - 5:30 Pre Ballet Boys-Wed-PM5-7C.G.5:30 - 7:00Pointe & Variation13+R.S.
7:30 - 9:00Graham I11+H.B.7:00 - 9:00Trainee Company13+R.S.4:45 - 5:30 Pre Ballet Girls-Wed-PM5-7C.G.7:00 - 8:00Irish Step-Soft Shoe8+M.B.
7:30 - 9:00Graham II12+K.W.7:00 - 8:30Youth Company11+C.G.5:30 - 7:00Ballet V14+L.D.7:00 - 8:30Musical Theater11+M.W.
7:30 - 8:30Martial Art II10+V.W.7:00 - 9:00DTBT14+L.D.7:00 - 8:30Pas I11+E.M.
7:00 - 8:30Pas I-boys10+E.M.
8:00 - 9:00Irish Step-Hard Shoe8+M.B.

SaturdaySunday
TimeNameAgesTypeInstrTimeNameAgesTypeInstr
9:00 - 9:30Pilates10+M.B.
9:30 - 10:30Horton11+K.W.
10:30 - 12:00Ballet IIIA/IIIB-Sat11+C.G.
10:30 - 12:30Ballet IV/V-Sat13+E.M.