Enrolling in Classes
Please click on the class to enroll in the class. Hover your mouse over a class to see more details about the class. Or, click here for help finding the perfect class.

   

Monday
9AM
Class Name: Pre Ballet Mon. 9:30am Doylestown
Ages: 3-4
Class Type Name: 2019 Ballet
Instructor Name: Jennifer Donsky
Location: Doylestown Studio A
8 spots available
0 waitlisted
10AM
Class Name: Wiggle Club Mon. 10:15am Doylestown
Ages: 2
Class Type Name: 2019 Combinations
Instructor Name: Jennifer Donsky
Location: Doylestown Studio A
1 spots available
1 waitlisted
11AM
12PM
1PM
2PM
3PM
4PM
Class Name: Ballet I/II+ Mon. 4:30pm Doylestown
Ages: N/A
Class Type Name: 2019 Ballet
Instructor Name: Janet Mangiaracina
Location: Doylestown Studio A
4 spots available
1 waitlisted
Class Name: Ballet/Tap Mon. 4:30pm Doylestown
Ages: 4-6
Class Type Name: 2019 Combinations
Instructor Name: Melodie Gramling
Location: Doylestown Studio B
1 spots available
0 waitlisted
Class Name: Boys Hip Hop Mon. 4:30pm Lahaska
Ages: 10+
Class Type Name: 2019 Hip Hop
Instructor Name: Dominique Pino-Santiago
Location: Lahaska Studio A
0 spots available
0 waitlisted
Class Name: Dance Acro and Tumbling Mon. 4:30pm Lahaska
Ages: 5-10
Class Type Name: 2019 Combinations
Instructor Name: Alexa Apgar
Location: Lahaska Studio B
6 spots available
0 waitlisted
5PM
Class Name: Boys Hip Hop Mon. 5:30pm Lahaska
Ages: 5-9
Class Type Name: 2019 Hip Hop
Instructor Name: Alexa Apgar
Location: Lahaska Studio B
11 spots available
0 waitlisted
Class Name: Int. Ballet Company Mon. 5:30pm Doylestown
Ages: N/A
Class Type Name: 2019 Company Classes
Instructor Name: Janet Mangiaracina
Location: Doylestown Studio A
5 spots available
0 waitlisted
Class Name: Jazz Pre Teen/Teen Mon. 5:30pm Lahaska
Ages: Pre Teen-Teen
Class Type Name: 2019 Jazz
Instructor Name: Dominique Pino-Santiago
Location: Lahaska Studio A
7 spots available
0 waitlisted
Class Name: Jazz/Hip Hop Mon. 5:30pm Doylestown
Ages: 6-10
Class Type Name: 2019 Combinations
Instructor Name: Melodie Gramling
Location: Doylestown Studio B
2 spots available
5 waitlisted
6PM
Class Name: Ballet Adv. Mon. 6:30pm Doylestown
Ages: N/A
Class Type Name: 2019 Ballet
Instructor Name: Janet Mangiaracina
Location: Doylestown Studio A
3 spots available
0 waitlisted
Class Name: Jazz/Hip Hop Mon. 6:30pm Lahaska
Ages: 7-10
Class Type Name: 2019 Combinations
Instructor Name: Alexa Apgar
Location: Lahaska Studio B
5 spots available
0 waitlisted
Class Name: Lyrical Int. Pre Teen/Teen Mon. 6:30pm Doylestown
Ages: Pre Teen-Teen
Class Type Name: 2019 Lyrical
Instructor Name: Jessi Miles
Location: Doylestown Studio B
2 spots available
0 waitlisted
Class Name: Modern Pre Teen/Teen Mon. 6:30pm Lahaska
Ages: N/A
Class Type Name: 2019 Modern
Instructor Name: Dominique Pino-Santiago
Location: Lahaska Studio A
3 spots available
1 waitlisted
7PM
Class Name: Hip Hop Teen Mon. 7:30pm Lahaska
Ages: Teen
Class Type Name: 2019 Hip Hop
Instructor Name: Alexa Apgar
Location: Lahaska Studio B
10 spots available
0 waitlisted
Class Name: Jazz/Hip Hop Int. Pre Teen/Teen Mon. 7:30pm Doylestown
Ages: Pre Teen-Teen
Class Type Name: 2019 Combinations
Instructor Name: Jessi Miles
Location: Doylestown Studio B
4 spots available
0 waitlisted
Class Name: Lyrical Adv. Pre Teen/Teen Mon. 7:30pm Lahaska
Ages: Pre Teen-Teen
Class Type Name: 2019 Lyrical
Instructor Name: Jennifer Donsky
Location: Lahaska Studio A
3 spots available
0 waitlisted
Class Name: Pointe Adv. Mon. 7:30pm Doylestown
Ages: N/A
Class Type Name: 2019 Ballet
Instructor Name: Janet Mangiaracina
Location: Doylestown Studio A
6 spots available
0 waitlisted
8PM
Class Name: Adult Ballet Mon. 8:30pm Doylestown
Ages: Adult
Class Type Name: 2019 Adult
Instructor Name: Janet Mangiaracina
Location: Doylestown Studio A
12 spots available
0 waitlisted
Class Name: Sr. Contemporary Group Class Mon. 8:30pm Doylestown
Ages: N/A
Class Type Name: 2019 Modern
Instructor Name: Amy Gramling
Location: Doylestown Studio A
1 spots available
0 waitlisted
9PM
Tuesday
10AM
Class Name: Ballet/Jazz Tue. 10:30am Doylestown
Ages: 4-6
Class Type Name: 2019 Combinations
Instructor Name: Dina Winter
Location: Doylestown Studio A
10 spots available
0 waitlisted
11AM
12PM
1PM
2PM
3PM
4PM
Class Name: Ballet III/IV+ Tue. 4:15pm Doylestown
Ages: N/A
Class Type Name: 2019 Ballet
Instructor Name: Janet Mangiaracina
Location: Doylestown Studio A
1 spots available
1 waitlisted
Class Name: Ballet/Jazz Tue. 4:15pm Doylestown
Ages: 6-9
Class Type Name: 2019 Combinations
Instructor Name: Cait Benonis
Location: Doylestown Studio B
8 spots available
0 waitlisted
Class Name: Hip Hop Tue. 4:30pm Lahaska
Ages: 5-10
Class Type Name: 2019 Hip Hop
Instructor Name: Liz Malchon
Location: Lahaska Studio A
10 spots available
2 waitlisted
Class Name: Tap Int. Tue. 4:30pm Lahaska
Ages: 8-11
Class Type Name: 2019 Tap
Instructor Name: Amy Gramling
Location: Lahaska Studio B
3 spots available
0 waitlisted
5PM
Class Name: Ballet I/II Tue. 5:15pm Doylestown
Ages: 6-10
Class Type Name: 2019 Ballet
Instructor Name: Cait Benonis
Location: Doylestown Studio B
5 spots available
0 waitlisted
Class Name: Pre Pointe II/Pointe Beg. Tue. 5:15pm Doylestown
Ages: N/A
Class Type Name: 2019 Ballet
Instructor Name: Janet Mangiaracina
Location: Doylestown Studio A
2 spots available
0 waitlisted
Class Name: Musical Theater Tue. 5:30pm Lahaska
Ages: 5-10
Class Type Name: 2019 Musical Theater
Instructor Name: Liz Malchon
Location: Lahaska Studio A
7 spots available
0 waitlisted
Class Name: Tap Int+ Pre Teen/Teen Tue. 5:30pm Lahaska
Ages: Pre Teen-Teen
Class Type Name: 2019 Tap
Instructor Name: Amy Gramling
Location: Lahaska Studio A
10 spots available
0 waitlisted
6PM
Class Name: Ballet VI/VII Tue. 6:15pm Doylestown
Ages: N/A
Class Type Name: 2019 Ballet
Instructor Name: Janet Mangiaracina
Location: Doylestown Studio A
3 spots available
0 waitlisted
Class Name: Jazz Beg./Int. Tue. 6:15pm Doylestown
Ages: 8-12
Class Type Name: 2019 Jazz
Instructor Name: Jennifer Donsky
Location: Doylestown Studio B
1 spots available
0 waitlisted
Class Name: Musical Theater Pre Teen/Teen Tue. 6:30pm Lahaska
Ages: Pre Teen-Teen
Class Type Name: 2019 Musical Theater
Instructor Name: Liz Malchon
Location: Lahaska Studio A
10 spots available
0 waitlisted
7PM
Class Name: Lyrical Beg./Int. Tue. 7:15pm Doylestown
Ages: 8-12
Class Type Name: 2019 Lyrical
Instructor Name: Jennifer Donsky
Location: Doylestown Studio B
4 spots available
0 waitlisted
Class Name: Pointe Int. Tue. 7:15pm Doylestown
Ages: N/A
Class Type Name: 2019 Ballet
Instructor Name: Janet Mangiaracina
Location: Doylestown Studio A
4 spots available
0 waitlisted
Class Name: Adult and Teen Intro to Tap Tue. 7:30pm Lahaska
Ages: Teen-Adult
Class Type Name: 2019 Adult
Instructor Name: Amy Gramling
Location: Lahaska Studio B
10 spots available
0 waitlisted
Class Name: Lyrical Pre Teen/Teen Tue. 7:30pm Lahaska
Ages: Pre Teen-Teen
Class Type Name: 2019 Lyrical
Instructor Name: Liz Malchon
Location: Lahaska Studio A
9 spots available
0 waitlisted
8PM
Class Name: Lyrical Adv. Teen Tue. 8:15pm Doylestown
Ages: Teen
Class Type Name: 2019 Lyrical
Instructor Name: Jennifer Donsky
Location: Doylestown Studio B
0 spots available
0 waitlisted
Class Name: Adult Jazz Tue. 8:30pm Lahaska
Ages: Adult
Class Type Name: 2019 Adult
Instructor Name: Amy Gramling
Location: Lahaska Studio B
10 spots available
0 waitlisted
9PM
Wednesday
1PM
Class Name: Ballet/Jazz Wed. 1pm Doylestown
Ages: 4-6
Class Type Name: 2019 Combinations
Instructor Name: Melodie Gramling
Location: Doylestown Studio A
10 spots available
0 waitlisted
2PM
3PM
Class Name: Competition Conditioning Wed. 3:30pm Doylestown
Ages: N/A
Class Type Name: 2019 Combinations
Instructor Name: Amy Gramling
Location: Doylestown Studio A
9 spots available
0 waitlisted
4PM
Class Name: Ballet I/II+ Pre Teen/Teen Wed. 4:30pm Doylestown
Ages: Pre Teen-Teen
Class Type Name: 2019 Ballet
Instructor Name: Amy Gramling
Location: Doylestown Studio B
9 spots available
0 waitlisted
Class Name: Ballet II/III Wed. 4:30pm Lahaska
Ages: N/A
Class Type Name: 2019 Ballet
Instructor Name: Janet Mangiaracina
Location: Lahaska Studio A
9 spots available
0 waitlisted
Class Name: Ballet/Jazz/Tap Wed. 4:30pm Lahaska
Ages: 7-10
Class Type Name: 2019 Combinations
Instructor Name: Haly Brill
Location: Lahaska Studio B
8 spots available
0 waitlisted
5PM
Class Name: Ballet V Wed. 5:30pm Lahaska
Ages: N/A
Class Type Name: 2019 Ballet
Instructor Name: Janet Mangiaracina
Location: Lahaska Studio A
7 spots available
0 waitlisted
Class Name: Ballet/Tap/Jazz Wed. 5:30pm Lahaska
Ages: 4-6
Class Type Name: 2019 Combinations
Instructor Name: Haly Brill
Location: Lahaska Studio B
4 spots available
0 waitlisted
Class Name: Petite Ballet Company Wed. 5:30pm Doylestown
Ages: N/A
Class Type Name: 2019 Company Classes
Instructor Name: Amy Gramling
Location: Doylestown Studio B
0 spots available
0 waitlisted
6PM
Class Name: Ballet/Lyrical Wed. 6:30pm Lahaska
Ages: 6-11
Class Type Name: 2019 Combinations
Instructor Name: Haly Brill
Location: Lahaska Studio B
6 spots available
0 waitlisted
Class Name: Lyrical Beg./Int. Wed. 6:30pm Doylestown
Ages: 7-11
Class Type Name: 2019 Lyrical
Instructor Name: Melodie Gramling
Location: Doylestown Studio A
3 spots available
1 waitlisted
Class Name: Modern Int. PreTeen/Teen Wed. 6:30pm Doylestown
Ages: N/A
Class Type Name: 2019 Modern
Instructor Name: Amy Gramling
Location: Doylestown Studio B
4 spots available
1 waitlisted
Class Name: Pointe Wed. 6:30pm Lahaska
Ages: N/A
Class Type Name: 2019 Ballet
Instructor Name: Janet Mangiaracina
Location: Lahaska Studio A
5 spots available
0 waitlisted
7PM
Class Name: Ballet and Variations Adv. Wed. 7:30pm Lahaska
Ages: N/A
Class Type Name: 2019 Ballet
Instructor Name: Janet Mangiaracina
Location: Lahaska Studio A
2 spots available
0 waitlisted
Class Name: Jazz Adv. Pre Teen/Teen Wed. 7:30pm Lahaska
Ages: Pre Teen/Teen
Class Type Name: 2019 Jazz
Instructor Name: Jennifer Donsky
Location: Lahaska Studio B
3 spots available
0 waitlisted
Class Name: Lyrical Int./Adv. Teen Wed. 7:30pm Doylestown
Ages: Teen
Class Type Name: 2019 Lyrical
Instructor Name: Melodie Gramling
Location: Doylestown Studio A
3 spots available
0 waitlisted
Class Name: Modern Adv. Teen Wed. 7:30pm Doylestown
Ages: Teen
Class Type Name: 2019 Modern
Instructor Name: Amy Gramling
Location: Doylestown Studio B
6 spots available
0 waitlisted
8PM
Class Name: Jazz Int./Adv. Teen Wed. 8:30pm Doylestown
Ages: Teen
Class Type Name: 2019 Jazz
Instructor Name: Amy Gramling
Location: Doylestown Studio A
2 spots available
0 waitlisted
Class Name: Leaps and Turns Tech Wed. 8:30pm Doylestown
Ages: N/A
Class Type Name: 2019 Combinations
Instructor Name: To Be Determined
Location: Doylestown Studio B
12 spots available
0 waitlisted
9PM
Thursday
9AM
Class Name: Adult DanceFit Thu. 9:15am Doylestown
Ages: Adult
Class Type Name: 2019 Adult
Instructor Name: Jessi Miles
Location: Doylestown Studio A
3 spots available
0 waitlisted
10AM
Class Name: Ballet/Jazz/Tap Thu. 10:15am Doylestown
Ages: 4-6
Class Type Name: 2019 Combinations
Instructor Name: Jessi Miles
Location: Doylestown Studio A
3 spots available
0 waitlisted
11AM
12PM
1PM
2PM
3PM
4PM
Class Name: Ballet/Tap/Jazz Thu. 4:30pm Lahaska
Ages: 4-7
Class Type Name: 2019 Combinations
Instructor Name: Liz Malchon
Location: Lahaska Studio A
11 spots available
0 waitlisted
Class Name: Musical Theater Adv. Thu. 4:30pm Doylestown
Ages: 12+
Class Type Name: 2019 Musical Theater
Instructor Name: Amanda Sutliff
Location: Doylestown Studio A
4 spots available
1 waitlisted
Class Name: Tap Beg.+/Int. Thu. 4:30pm Doylestown
Ages: 8-11
Class Type Name: 2019 Tap
Instructor Name: Janice Miuccio
Location: Doylestown Studio B
1 spots available
0 waitlisted
5PM
Class Name: Jazz/HipHop Thu. 5pm Lahaska
Ages: 7-10
Class Type Name: 2019 Combinations
Instructor Name: Amy Gramling
Location: Lahaska Studio A
8 spots available
0 waitlisted
Class Name: Ballet/Jazz/Tap Thu. 5:30pm Doylestown
Ages: 4-6
Class Type Name: 2019 Combinations
Instructor Name: Amanda Sutliff
Location: Doylestown Studio A
5 spots available
0 waitlisted
Class Name: Lyrical Beg./Int. Thu. 5:30pm Lahaska
Ages: 9-12
Class Type Name: 2019 Lyrical
Instructor Name: Liz Malchon
Location: Lahaska Studio A
7 spots available
0 waitlisted
Class Name: Tap Adv. Teen Thu. 5:30pm Doylestown
Ages: Teen
Class Type Name: 2019 Tap
Instructor Name: Janice Miuccio
Location: Doylestown Studio B
4 spots available
0 waitlisted
6PM
Class Name: Jazz Adv. Teen Thu. 6:30pm Doylestown
Ages: Teen
Class Type Name: 2019 Jazz
Instructor Name: Amanda Sutliff
Location: Doylestown Studio A
3 spots available
0 waitlisted
Class Name: Jazz Pre Teen/Teen Thu. 6:30pm Lahaska
Ages: Pre Teen/Teen
Class Type Name: 2019 Jazz
Instructor Name: Liz Malchon
Location: Lahaska Studio A
9 spots available
0 waitlisted
Class Name: Jr. Musical Theater Group Class Thu. 6:30pm Lahaska
Ages: N/A
Class Type Name: 2019 Musical Theater
Instructor Name: Amy Gramling
Location: Lahaska Studio A
0 spots available
0 waitlisted
Class Name: Tap Int./Adv. Thu. 6:30pm Doylestown
Ages: N/A
Class Type Name: 2019 Tap
Instructor Name: Janice Miuccio
Location: Doylestown Studio B
1 spots available
0 waitlisted
7PM
Class Name: Adult Tap Thu. 7:30pm Doylestown
Ages: Adult
Class Type Name: 2019 Adult
Instructor Name: Janice Miuccio
Location: Doylestown Studio B
7 spots available
0 waitlisted
Class Name: Modern Int. Teen Thu. 7:30pm Lahaska
Ages: Teen
Class Type Name: 2019 Modern
Instructor Name: Liz Malchon
Location: Lahaska Studio A
10 spots available
0 waitlisted
8PM
Class Name: Adult Modern Thu. 8pm Lahaska
Ages: Adult
Class Type Name: 2019 Adult
Instructor Name: Amy Gramling
Location: Lahaska Studio A
12 spots available
0 waitlisted
Friday
9AM
Class Name: Adult Yoga and Stretch Fri 9am Lahaska
Ages: Adult
Class Type Name: 2019 Adult
Instructor Name: Dominique Pino-Santiago
Location: Lahaska Studio A
6 spots available
0 waitlisted
10AM
11AM
12PM
1PM
2PM
3PM
4PM
Class Name: Ballet I/II Fri. 4:30pm Lahaska
Ages: 6-10
Class Type Name: 2019 Ballet
Instructor Name: Liz Malchon
Location: Lahaska Studio A
6 spots available
0 waitlisted
Class Name: Ballet III/IV+ Fri. 4:45pm Doylestown
Ages: N/A
Class Type Name: 2019 Ballet
Instructor Name: Janet Mangiaracina
Location: Doylestown Studio B
8 spots available
0 waitlisted
Class Name: Tap Beg. Fri. 4:45pm Doylestown
Ages: 7+
Class Type Name: 2019 Tap
Instructor Name: Pamela Rosenbaum
Location: Doylestown Studio A
6 spots available
0 waitlisted
5PM
Class Name: Jazz/Hip Hop Fri. 5:30pm Lahaska
Ages: 6-10
Class Type Name: 2019 Combinations
Instructor Name: Liz Malchon
Location: Lahaska Studio A
7 spots available
0 waitlisted
Class Name: Jazz/Hip Hop Fri. 5:45pm Doylestown
Ages: 11+
Class Type Name: 2019 Combinations
Instructor Name: Pamela Rosenbaum
Location: Doylestown Studio A
5 spots available
0 waitlisted
Class Name: Pre Pointe I/II+ Fri. 5:45pm Doylestown
Ages: N/A
Class Type Name: 2019 Ballet
Instructor Name: Janet Mangiaracina
Location: Doylestown Studio B
8 spots available
0 waitlisted
6PM
Class Name: Ballet, Lyrical, Modern Combo Fri. 6:45pm Doylestown
Ages: 7-10
Class Type Name: 2019 Combinations
Instructor Name: Janet Mangiaracina
Location: Doylestown Studio B
6 spots available
0 waitlisted
Class Name: Jazz/Hip Hop Fri. 6:45pm Doylestown
Ages: 6-10
Class Type Name: 2019 Combinations
Instructor Name: Pamela Rosenbaum
Location: Doylestown Studio A
3 spots available
0 waitlisted
7PM
Saturday
9AM
Class Name: Jr. Ballet Company Sat. 9am Doylestown
Ages: N/A
Class Type Name: 2019 Company Classes
Instructor Name: Liz Malchon
Location: Doylestown Studio A
5 spots available
0 waitlisted
Class Name: Pre Ballet Sat. 9am Doylestown
Ages: 3-4
Class Type Name: 2019 Ballet
Instructor Name: Amy Gramling
Location: Doylestown Studio B
8 spots available
0 waitlisted
Class Name: ABT Curriculum: Jr. Ballet Program Sat. 9:30am Lahaska
Ages: 8-12
Class Type Name: 2019 Ballet
Instructor Name: Janet Mangiaracina
Location: Lahaska Studio A
5 spots available
0 waitlisted
Class Name: Ballet/Jazz/Tap Sat. 9:30am Lahaska
Ages: 3-5
Class Type Name: 2019 Combinations
Instructor Name: Melodie Gramling
Location: Lahaska Studio B
4 spots available
0 waitlisted
Class Name: Ballet/Tap/Jazz Sat. 9:45am Doylestown
Ages: 4-6
Class Type Name: 2019 Combinations
Instructor Name: Amy Gramling
Location: Doylestown Studio B
5 spots available
0 waitlisted
10AM
Class Name: Ballet II/III+ Sat. 10:30am Lahaska
Ages: N/A
Class Type Name: 2019 Ballet
Instructor Name: Janet Mangiaracina
Location: Lahaska Studio A
2 spots available
0 waitlisted
Class Name: Ballet/Jazz/Tap Sat. 10:30am Lahaska
Ages: 6-9
Class Type Name: 2019 Combinations
Instructor Name: Melodie Gramling
Location: Lahaska Studio B
9 spots available
0 waitlisted
Class Name: Ballet/Jazz Sat. 10:45am Doylestown
Ages: 7-10
Class Type Name: 2019 Combinations
Instructor Name: Amy Gramling
Location: Doylestown Studio B
6 spots available
0 waitlisted
11AM
Class Name: Pre Pointe I/II Sat. 11:30am Lahaska
Ages: N/A
Class Type Name: 2019 Ballet
Instructor Name: Janet Mangiaracina
Location: Lahaska Studio A
2 spots available
0 waitlisted
Class Name: Sr. Ballet Company Sat. 11:30am Doylestown
Ages: N/A
Class Type Name: 2019 Sr. Company
Instructor Name: Liz Malchon
Location: Doylestown Studio A
7 spots available
0 waitlisted
Class Name: Modern/Improv. Sat. 11:45am Doylestown
Ages: 10-14
Class Type Name: 2019 Modern
Instructor Name: Amy Gramling
Location: Doylestown Studio B
10 spots available
0 waitlisted
12PM
1PM
2PM
3PM