Please note: All classes take place in our newly expanded Doylestown location!

If you are enrolling in a class, make sure you complete the checkout process even if you have a zero dollar balance. If the checkout process is not completed, your enrollment in the class will be dropped and you will receive a notification via email that your enrollment was cancelled. Thank you!
Enrolling in Classes
Please click on the class to enroll in the class. Hover your mouse over a class to see more details about the class. Click on the tabs at the top of the calendar to view different class calendars (if any). If the class name is green, the class has availability. If the class name is red, the class is full.
Or, click here for help finding the perfect class.

2020-2021 Classes2020-2021 Competition Classes2020-2021 Camps2020-2021 Private Dance Pods

MondayTuesdayWednesdayThursdayFriday
TimeNameAgesTypeInstrTimeNameAgesTypeInstrTimeNameAgesTypeInstrTimeNameAgesTypeInstrTimeNameAgesTypeInstr
4:30 - 5:30Ballet I/II+ Mon. 4:30pm6-10Miss Janet3:15 - 4:15Ballet Int./Adv. (VII/VIII) Tue. 3:15pm12+Miss Janet3:30 - 4:30Ballet Tech ZOOM Open Age Levels III+OpenMiss Janet10:15 - 11:15Ballet/Jazz/Tap Thu. 10:15am3-5Miss Jessi3:30 - 4:30Ballet V+ Fri. 3:30pmN/AMiss Janet
4:30 - 5:30Ballet/Tap Mon. 4:30pm4-7Miss Melodie4:15 - 5:15Ballet III+/IV+ Tue. 4:15pmN/AMiss Janet3:30 - 4:30Lyrical/Jazz ZOOM Open AgeOpenMiss Haly4:30 - 5:30Jazz/HipHop Thu. 4:30pm9-12Miss Amy3:30 - 4:30Musical Theater/Jazz ZOOM Open AgeOpenMiss Pamela
4:30 - 5:30Modern Beg. Mon. 4:30pm8-12Miss Isa4:15 - 5:15Ballet/Jazz Tue. 4:15pm6-9Miss Cait4:30 - 5:30Ballet I/II+ Pre Teen/Teen Wed. 4:30pmPre Teen/TeenMiss Amy4:30 - 5:30Musical Theater Adv. Thu. 4:30pm13+Miss Amanda4:30 - 5:30Ballet IV Fri. 4:30pmN/AMiss Janet
5:30 - 6:45Int. Ballet Company/ABT Tech Mon. 5:30pmN/AMiss Janet4:15 - 5:15Sr. Ballet Company Tue. 4:15pmN/AMiss Liz4:30 - 5:30Ballet II/III+ Wed. 4:30pmN/AMiss Janet4:30 - 5:30NEW! Lyrical/Jazz Thu. 4:30pm7-10Miss Liz4:30 - 5:30Boys Hip Hop Fri. 4:30pmOpen AgeMiss Liz
5:30 - 6:30Jazz Pre Teen/Teen Mon. 5:30pmPre Teen/TeenMiss Dominique4:15 - 5:15Tap Beg/Int. Tue. 4:15pm8-11Miss Amy4:30 - 5:30Hip Hop Pre Teen/Teen Wed. 4:30pmPre Teen/TeenMiss Haly4:30 - 5:30Tap Int. Thu. 4:30pm8-11Miss Janice4:30 - 5:30Tap Beg. Fri. 4:30pm7+Miss Pamela
5:30 - 6:30Jazz/Hip Hop Mon. 5:30pm5-9Miss Melodie5:15 - 6:15Ballet I/II Tue. 5:15pm6-10Miss Cait5:30 - 6:30Ballet Int/Adv (VI/VII) Wed. 5:30pmN/AMiss Janet5:30 - 6:30Ballet/Jazz/Tap Thu. 5:30pm5-7Miss Amanda5:30 - 6:30Ballet II/III Fri. 5:30pmN/AMiss Liz
6:30 - 7:30Jazz/Hip Hop Mon. 6:30pm6-10Miss Melodie5:15 - 6:15Hip Hop Tue. 5:15pm5-10Miss Liz5:30 - 6:30Ballet/Jazz/Tap Wed. 5:30pm4-6Miss Haly5:30 - 6:30Lyrical Beg./Int. Thu. 5:30pm9-12Miss Liz5:30 - 6:30Jazz/Hip Hop Fri. 5:30pm11+Miss Pamela
6:30 - 7:30Modern Pre Teen/Teen Mon. 6:30pmPre Teen/TeenMiss Dominique5:15 - 6:15Pre Pointe II/Pointe Beg. Tue. 5:15pmN/AMiss Janet5:30 - 6:30Petite Ballet Company Wed. 5:30pmN/AMiss Amy5:30 - 6:30Tap Adv. Teen Thu. 5:30pmTeenMiss Janice5:30 - 6:30Pre/Beg. Pointe I/II+ Fri. 5:30pmN/AMiss Janet
6:45 - 7:45Ballet Adv. Mon. 6:45pm15+Miss Janet5:15 - 6:15Tap Int+ Pre Teen/Teen Tue. 5:15pmPre Teen/TeenMiss Amy6:30 - 7:30Ballet/Tap/Jazz Wed. 6:30pm7-10Miss Haly6:00 - 7:00Jr. Musical Theater Group Class Thu. 6:00pmN/AMiss Amy6:30 - 7:30Contemporary Pre Teen/Teen Fri. 6:30pmPre Teen/TeenMiss Liz
6:45 - 7:45Lyrical Int. Pre Teen/Teen Mon. 6:45pmPre Teen/TeenMiss Jessi6:15 - 7:15Ballet Int./Adv. (VII/VIII) Tue. 6:15pm12+Miss Janet6:30 - 7:30Lyrical Beg./Int. Wed. 6:30pm7-11Miss Melodie6:30 - 7:30Jazz Pre Teen/Teen Thu. 6:30pmPre Teen/TeenMiss Liz6:30 - 7:30Jazz/Hip Hop Fri. 6:30pm7-10Miss Pamela
7:30 - 8:30Lyrical Adv. Teen Mon. 7:30pmPre Teen/TeenMiss Jen6:15 - 7:15Lyrical Int. Tue. 6:15pm9-12Miss Jen6:30 - 7:30Modern Int. Pre Teen/Teen Wed. 6:30pmPre Teen/TeenMiss Amy6:30 - 7:30Sr Jazz Adv. Teen Thu. 6:30pmTeenMiss Amanda
7:30 - 8:30Musical Theater Int./Adv. Mon. 7:30pm11-14Miss Melodie6:15 - 7:15Musical Theater Tue. 6:15pm7-10Miss Liz6:30 - 7:30Pointe Int Wed. 6:30pmN/AMiss Janet6:30 - 7:30Tap Int./Adv. Thu. 6:30pmN/AMiss Janice
7:45 - 8:45Adult Core Ballet Mon. 7:45pmAdultsMiss Jessi7:15 - 7:45Contemporary Adv. Group Class Tue. 7:15pmN/AMiss Amy7:30 - 9:00Ballet and Variations Adv. Wed. 7:30pmN/AMiss Janet7:30 - 8:30Modern Int. Teen Thu. 7:30pmTeenMiss Liz
7:45 - 8:45Pointe Adv. Mon. 7:45pmN/AMiss Janet7:15 - 8:15Jazz Int. Tue. 7:15pm9-12Miss Jen7:30 - 8:30Jazz Adv. Teen Wed. 7:30pmTeenMiss Jen8:00 - 8:30Adult Tap Thu. 8pmAdultMiss Janice
7:15 - 8:15Musical Theater Beg./Int. Pre Teen/Teen Tue. 7:15pmPre Teen/TeenMiss Liz7:30 - 8:30Lyrical Int./Adv. Teen Wed. 7:30pmTeenMiss Melodie
7:15 - 8:15Pointe Int. Tue. 7:15pmN/AMiss Janet7:30 - 8:30Modern Adv. Teen Wed. 7:30pmTeenMiss Amy
8:15 - 9:15Lyrical Pre Teen/Teen Tue. 8:15pmPre Teen/TeenMiss Liz8:30 - 9:30Jazz Int./Adv. Teen Wed. 8:30pmTeenMiss Amy
8:15 - 9:15Teen/Adult Intro to Tap Tue. 8:15pmTeen/AdultMiss Amy
8:45 - 9:45Sr Lyrical Adv. Tue. 8:45pmTeenMiss Jen

SaturdaySunday
TimeNameAgesTypeInstrTimeNameAgesTypeInstr
9:00 - 10:00Ballet/Lyrical/Modern Combo Sat. 9am6-10Miss Liz
9:00 - 11:00Jr. Ballet Company ABT Tech with Miss Janet and Rehearsal with Miss Liz Sat. 9amN/AMiss Liz
9:00 - 9:45Pre Ballet Sat. 9am3-4Miss Amy
9:45 - 10:45Ballet/Jazz/Tap Sat. 9:45am3-5Miss Melodie
9:45 - 10:45Modern Teen Group Class Sat. 9:45amTeenMiss Amy
10:00 - 11:00Ballet III/IV Sat. 10amN/AMiss Janet
10:45 - 11:45Ballet/Jazz/Tap Sat. 10:45am6-9Miss Melodie
11:00 - 12:00Pre Pointe I/II Sat. 11amN/AMiss Janet
11:15 - 12:15Ballet/Tap/Jazz Sat. 11:15am4-6Miss Amy
12:00 - 1:00Ballet III+/IV+ Sat. 12pmN/AMiss Liz
12:00 - 2:00Sr. Ballet Company Tech with Miss Janet and Rehearsal with Miss Liz Sat. 12pmN/AMiss Liz