**Registration is currently closed for the 2023-2024 dance season.**

Summer Registration opens April 15th.

Fall Registration opens May 15th.
Enrolling in Classes
Please click on the class to enroll in the class. Hover your mouse over a class to see more details about the class. Click on the tabs at the top of the calendar to view different class calendars (if any). If the class name is green, the class has availability. If the class name is red, the class is full.
Or, click here for help finding the perfect class.

2023-2024 Class Schedule

MondayTuesdayWednesdayThursdayFriday
TimeNameAgesTypeInstrTimeNameAgesTypeInstrTimeNameAgesTypeInstrTimeNameAgesTypeInstrTimeNameAgesTypeInstr
3:30 - 4:15Beg. Ballet 3 A - West6-8SM3:30 - 4:30Int. Tap A10-17ST2:30 - 3:30Int. Ballet 4 A10-14AR3:30 - 4:15Beg. Jazz 2 C7-9AR3:30 - 4:15Pre Ballet C3-4AR
3:30 - 4:15Beg. Ballet 3 A6-8DT3:40 - 4:25Beg. Jazz 3 B8-10SM2:50 - 3:35Beg. Ballet 2 A5-6DT3:30 - 4:30Int. Ballet 1 D - West7-9EJ3:35 - 4:35Adv. Jazz 2 D14-18RW
3:40 - 4:55Adv. Ballet 1 B10-15AR4:00 - 5:15Adv. Pointe 1 C15-17SuzB3:20 - 4:05Beg. Ballet 3 C - West6-8SJ3:45 - 5:00Adv. Ballet 2 B.12-15RW3:35 - 4:35Int. Modern B11-15JH
3:40 - 4:55Int. Pointe A13-17SuzB4:35 - 5:50Adv. Ballet 2 C11-15AR3:20 - 4:20Beg. Pointe 1 B12-17SuzB3:45 - 4:30Beg. Jazz 1 B - West6-8SM4:20 - 5:05Beg. Ballet 1 B4-5DT
4:15 - 4:45Hip-Hop 1 A - West5-8JC4:35 - 5:20Beg. Tap 3 B8-12ST3:20 - 4:05Beg. Tap/Jazz C - West5-6SM4:00 - 5:15Adv. Ballet 5 C15-17SuzB4:40 - 5:55Adv. Ballet 2 D12-15AR
4:20 - 5:20Int. Ballet 2/3 B8-10DT5:25 - 6:40Adv. Pointe 2 16-18AH3:40 - 4:55Adv. Ballet 4 A13-16AR4:20 - 5:05Beg. Ballet 3 B6-8AR4:40 - 5:55Adv. Ballet 3 D13-17RW
4:20 - 5:05Pre Ballet A - West3-4SM5:25 - 6:10Int. Strengthening 8-13RW3:40 - 4:25Beg. Jazz 3 C8-10RW4:35 - 5:35Int. Ballet 2 D - West8-10SM6:00 - 7:00Beg. Modern 2 A11-15JH
4:50 - 5:35Beg. Ballet 2 B - West5-6SJ5:55 - 6:55Adv. Modern 1 C11-14JH4:10 - 4:55Beg. Ballet 2 C - West5-6SJ4:40 - 5:25Beg. Jazz 2 D - West7-9EJ6:00 - 7:00Pre Pointe (Fri)10-15RW
5:00 - 6:15Adv. Technique 1 A13-17RW6:15 - 7:15Pre Pointe (Tue)10-15RW4:10 - 4:40Beg. Tap 1 C - West6-8SM5:10 - 6:10Pre Pointe (Thur)10-15RW
5:00 - 6:00Beg. Pointe 1 C12-17SuzB6:45 - 7:45Adv. Modern 3 D15-18LB4:25 - 5:25Int. Ballet 3 C9-12RW5:15 - 6:15Adv. Modern 2 A14-17LB
5:10 - 5:55Beg. Ballet 1 C - West4-5SM7:00 - 8:00Beg. Modern 1 D9-13JH4:30 - 5:30Int. Ballet 2 C8-10EJ5:20 - 6:35Adv. Ballet 6 16-18SuzB
5:20 - 5:50Hip-Hop 1 B5-8JC5:00 - 5:45Beg. Ballet 1 A - West4-5SM5:30 - 6:15Teen Jazz B - West10-16EJ
6:00 - 6:45Hip-Hop 2 C8-10JC5:00 - 6:00Beg. Pointe 2 D12-16SuzB5:40 - 6:10Beg. Tap 2 D - West7-9SM
6:05 - 7:05Adv. Jazz 1 A10-13AR5:00 - 6:00Int. Ballet 1 C - West.7-9SJ6:15 - 7:15Ballet Fundamentals B - West10-16SM
6:20 - 7:35Adv. Technique 2 15-18RW5:30 - 6:15Int. Jazz C9-12RW6:20 - 7:20Int. Ballet 4 D10-14SJ
6:50 - 7:35Hip-Hop 3 D11-14JC5:35 - 6:35Beg. Modern 1 C9-13JH6:40 - 7:40Classical Repertoire15-18JD
7:40 - 8:25Adv. Hip-Hop A15-18JC5:50 - 6:20Pre Tap A - West4-5SM
6:05 - 7:20Adv. Ballet 1 A10-15EJ

SaturdaySunday
TimeNameAgesTypeInstrTimeNameAgesTypeInstr
9:00 - 9:45Beg. Ballet 1 D4-5EJ
9:00 - 9:30Mini Movers2 yrs-3SM
9:40 - 10:25Pre Ballet D3-4SM
9:45 - 10:30Beg. Ballet 2 D5-6SJ
9:55 - 10:40Beg. Jazz 1 D6-8EJ
10:35 - 11:20Beg. Tap/Jazz D5-6SM
10:45 - 11:30Beg. Ballet 3 D6-8EJ
10:45 - 11:45Int. Ballet 1 A7-9SJ