Enrolling in Classes
Please click on the class to enroll in the class. Hover your mouse over a class to see more details about the class. Click on the tabs at the top of the calendar to view different class calendars (if any). If the class name is green, the class has availability. If the class name is red, the class is full.
Or, click here for help finding the perfect class.

2019-2020

MondayTuesdayWednesdayThursdayFriday
TimeNameAgesTypeInstrTimeNameAgesTypeInstrTimeNameAgesTypeInstrTimeNameAgesTypeInstrTimeNameAgesTypeInstr
8:00 - 9:00Mommy and Me6 mo-3AM9:30 - 10:00Itty Bitty Dancers2 yrs-3RH4:30 - 5:305-7 Hip Hop/Tumble5-7JA4:30 - 5:305-7 year Tap5-7RH9:00 - 9:30Itty Bitty Dancers (2-3yr)2 yrs-3VL
9:00 - 10:00Tiny Dancer (3-5years)3-5.5AM10:00 - 11:00Tiny Dancers (3-5yr)3-5.5RH4:30 - 5:305-7 year Jazz5-7SH4:30 - 5:30Ballet 310-13MD9:30 - 10:30Tiny Dancers (3-5 yr)3-5.5VL
4:30 - 5:30 Lily Ballet7-10MB3:00 - 3:30Itty Bitty Dancers (2-3 years)2 yrs-3.5VL4:30 - 5:30Ballet 17-10RH4:30 - 5:30Intermediate Tumbling 8-13JA10:30 - 11:30Jazz/Ballet Technique8-11VL
4:30 - 5:30Ballet 27-12MD3:30 - 4:30Tiny Dancers (3-5y)3-5.5VL5:30 - 6:30Beginning Hip Hop7-10AJ5:30 - 6:30Advanced Tumbling 10-18JA11:30 - 12:305-7 yr Tap5-7VL
4:30 - 5:30Tiny Dancer (3-5)3-5.5AH4:30 - 5:305-7 Year Hip Hop5-7AJ5:30 - 6:30Beginning Tumbling7-10JA5:30 - 6:30Contemporary 2/3`9-12RH4:30 - 5:30Hip Hop/Tumbling (6-8yr)6-8VL
5:30 - 6:30Jazz 28-11MB4:30 - 5:30Blossoms Ballet/Lyrical6-9VL5:30 - 6:30Tiny Dancers (3-5years)3-5.5SH5:30 - 6:30Pre Company/Blossoms Jazz Technique5-9MD4:30 - 5:30Improv 1/28-11MD
5:30 - 6:30Lily Jazz7-10MD4:30 - 5:30Lily Contemporary7-10MD6:30 - 7:30Intermediate Hip Hop10-12AJ6:30 - 7:30Company Technique (non competing)8-18RH4:30 - 5:30Tap 3/411-14DM
5:30 - 6:30Sage Ballet9-14LB5:30 - 6:305-7 year Ballet5-7VL6:30 - 7:30Musical Theater 8-18SH6:30 - 7:30Contemporary 1/27-10VL5:30 - 6:30Improv 3/410-18MD
6:30 - 7:30EFHS Spiritline Technique14-18LB5:30 - 6:30Lily/Blossom Hip Hop6-10AJ6:30 - 7:30Teen Contemporary13-18VL6:30 - 7:30Wildflower/Sunflower Competition Rehearsal10-18MD5:30 - 6:30Leaps and Turns 1/27-10RH
6:30 - 7:30Tap 2/39-12MD5:30 - 6:30Sage Contemporary10-15MD7:30 - 8:30Hip Hop/Tumbling8-11VL7:30 - 8:30Blossom/Lily Competition Rehearsal8-11RH5:30 - 6:30Tap 18-11DM
6:30 - 7:30Wildflower/Sunflower Jazz9-18MB6:30 - 7:30Sage Hip Hop10-15AJ7:30 - 8:30Jazz 17-10SH7:30 - 8:30Company Conditioning10-18JJ6:30 - 7:30Hip Hop/Tumbling (8-12)8-12RH
7:30 - 8:30Contemporary 2/39-12MD6:30 - 7:30Tap 29-12VL7:30 - 8:30Teen Hip Hop13-18AJ7:30 - 8:30Sage Jazz9-13VL6:30 - 7:30Leaps and Turns 3/410-18MD
7:30 - 8:30Teen Jazz13-18MB6:30 - 7:30Wildflower/Sunflower Contemporary10-18MD6:30 - 7:30Tap 2.9-12DM
7:30 - 8:30Wildflower and Sunflower Ballet/Pointe10-18LB7:30 - 8:30Jazz 3.9-12MD
7:30 - 8:30Wildflower/Sunflower Hip Hop10-18AJ

SaturdaySunday
TimeNameAgesTypeInstrTimeNameAgesTypeInstr
9:00 - 10:005-7 Yr Jazz5-7EK
9:00 - 10:00Tiny Dancers (3-5yrs)3-5VL
10:00 - 11:005-7yr Tap5-7VL
10:00 - 11:00Ballet 1.7-10EK
11:00 - 12:00Contemporary 2/3.9-13EK
11:00 - 12:00Hip Hop/Tumbling (6-8y)6-8VL
12:00 - 1:00Hip Hop/Tumbling (9-12y)9-12VL