Welcome                  Login
     
Enrolling in Classes
Please click on the class to enroll in the class. Hover your mouse over a class to see more details about the class. Click on the tabs at the top of the calendar to view different class calendars (if any). If the class name is green, the class has availability. If the class name is red, the class is full.
Or, click here for help finding the perfect class.

Fall 2017 Wednesday Sept 6th to Tuesday Dec 19th 20178 Week Programs Sept 7th to Oct 31st 2017Birthday Parties July 2017 to June 2018ProD Day Camps, Kids Night Out & Teen Night Out July 2017 - June 2018

MondayTuesdayWednesdayThursdayFriday
TimeNameAgesTypeInstrTimeNameAgesTypeInstrTimeNameAgesTypeInstrTimeNameAgesTypeInstrTimeNameAgesTypeInstr
9:15 - 10:00New 3's Mon 9:15am3-4TBD9:15 - 10:15Fantastics 4's Tues 9:15am 4-5JS9:15 - 10:00New 3's Wed 9:15am 3-4MJ9:15 - 11:30Gym & Play Thurs 9:15 - 11:30am4-5SP9:15 - 10:00Parent & Tot Friday 9:15 am 12 mo-18 moJS
9:15 - 10:00Parent & Tot Monday 9:15 am 18 mo-3LH9:15 - 10:00New 3's Tues 9:15am 3-4MJ9:15 - 10:00Parent & Tot Wednesday 9:15 am 18 mo-3JS9:15 - 10:00New 3's Thurs 9:15am 3-4CH10:15 - 11:15Fantastics 4's Fri 10:15am 4-5HCho
10:15 - 11:15Fantastics 4's Mon 10:15am 4-5LH10:15 - 11:15Fantastics 4's Tues 10:15am 4-5MJ10:15 - 11:15Fantastics 4's Wed 10:15am 4-5TBD10:15 - 11:15Fantastics 4's Thurs 10:15am 4-5CH10:15 - 11:00New 3's Fri 10:15am 3-4JS
10:15 - 11:00New 3's Mon 10:15am 3-4MJ10:15 - 11:00Parent & Tot Tuesday 10:15am18 mo-3LH10:15 - 11:00New 3's Wed 10:15am 3-4HCho10:15 - 11:00New 3's Thurs 10:15am 3-4KLS10:15 - 11:00Parent & Tot Friday 10:15 am 18 mo-3CH
11:00 - 11:45New 3's Mon 11:00am 3-4LH11:00 - 11:45New 3's Tues 11:00am 3-4CH11:00 - 11:45New 3's Wed 11:00am 3-4LH12:30 - 2:45Gym & Play Thurs 12:30 - 2:45pm4-5JMcL11:00 - 11:45New 3's Fri 11:00am 3-4CH
11:00 - 11:45Parent & Tot Monday 11:00 am 18 mo-3JS1:15 - 2:30Spice Gym Tues 1:15pm 4-6CH12:45 - 1:45Fantastics 4's Wed 12:45pm 4-5HCho4:30 - 6:00Team Boys Fundamental Gymnastics Thursday 4:30pm (7 - 9yrs) 7-9TBD12:45 - 1:45Fantastics 4's Fri 12:45pm 4-5HCho
12:45 - 1:45Fantastics 4's Mon 12:45pm4-5SD1:30 - 2:30Fantastics 4's Tues 1:30pm 4-5TN12:45 - 1:45Home Learners Wed 12:45pm5-12PM7:30 - 8:30Free-Running (12-16)12-16HJS12:45 - 1:45Home Learners Fri 12:45pm 5-12CH
12:45 - 1:30New 3's Mon 12:45pm 3-4TN3:30 - 5:00Fundamental Gymnastics Tue 3:30pm (5 - 6yrs) JULIAN5-6JG2:15 - 3:45Boy's Fundamental Gymnastics Wed 2:15pm (7 - 9yrs)7-9PM8:15 - 9:45Adult Challenge Thurs 8:15pm (18+yrs)18+12:45 - 1:30New 3's Fri 12:45 3-4TBD
1:30 - 2:30Fantastics 4's Mon 1:30pm 4-5TN5:00 - 6:30Fundamental Gymnastics Tue 5:00pm (5 - 6yrs) SARAH P.5-6SP12:15 - 3:45Girl's Fundamental Gymnastics Wed 2:15pm (7 - 9yrs)7-9WS1:30 - 2:30Fantastics 4's Fri 1:30pm4-5HCho
4:00 - 5:00Intro to Dance Mon 4:00pm (4 -6 yrs)4-6TBD5:00 - 6:30Team Fundamental Gymnastics Tues 5:00pm (5 - 6yrs) 5-6TBD2:15 - 3:45Team Fundamental Gymnastics Wed 2:15pm (5 - 6yrs) 5-6TBD6:45 - 8:15Girls Fundamental Gymnastics Friday 6:45pm (7 - 9yrs)7-9HCho
5:00 - 6:00Intro to Dance Mon 5:00pm CANCELLED (6 - 8 yrs)6-8TBD6:45 - 7:30Sweat & Strength Tues 6:45pm (18+yrs)18+NP3:30 - 5:00Girl's Fundamental Gymnastics Wed 3:30pm (7 - 9yrs) 7-9JA7:30 - 8:30Warrior Training Fri 7:30pm (10 - 12yrs)10-12HJS
6:30 - 9:30Girls High School Program Monday 6:30-9:3013-18TBD6:45 - 7:45Tumbling Tues 6:45pm (9yrs & up)9-12DS3:30 - 5:30Gym Dance Wed 3:30pm (7 - 9yrs)7-9WS7:45 - 8:45Tumbling Friday 7:45pm (9-12yrs)9-12RW
8:00 - 9:00Tumbling Mon 8:00pm (10yrs & up)10-17TBD7:30 - 8:30Worlds Gymnaestrada Team 11years & up11-18TBD3:45 - 5:15Boy's Fundamental Gymnastics Wed 3:45pm (7 - 9yrs) 7-9MDH
3:45 - 5:15Fundamental Gymnastics Wed 3:45pm (5 - 6yrs) JULIAN5-6JG
5:00 - 6:30Girl's Fundamental Gymnastics Wed 5:00pm (10 - 12yrs)10-12DM
5:00 - 6:30Girl's Fundamental Gymnastics Wed 5:00pm (7 - 9yrs) 7-9JA
5:15 - 6:45Boy's Fundamental Gymnastics Wed 5:15pm (10 - 12yrs) 10-12JG
5:15 - 6:45Fundamental Gymnastics Wed 5:15pm (5 - 6yrs) RYAN5-6RW1
5:15 - 6:45Team Fundamental Gymnastics Wed 5:15pm (5 - 6yrs) 5-6TBD
6:30 - 9:30Girls High School Program Wednesday 6:30-9:3013-18TBD
6:45 - 8:15Girl's Fundamental Gymnastics Wed 6:45pm (10 - 12yrs) 10-12DM
6:45 - 8:15Girl's Fundamental Gymnastics Wed 6:45pm (7 - 9yrs) 7-9ZK
7:00 - 8:30Boy's Fundamental Gymnastics Wed 7:00pm (10 - 12yrs) 10-12JG
8:30 - 9:30Teen Free Style Wed 8:30pm (13yrs & up)13-17PM

SaturdaySunday
TimeNameAgesTypeInstrTimeNameAgesTypeInstr
8:45 - 9:45Fantastics 4's Sat 8:45am 4-5NB8:45 - 9:45Fantastics 4's Sun 8:45am 4-5SP1
8:45 - 9:30New 3's Sat 8:45am 3-4SP8:45 - 9:30New 3's Sun 8:45am 3-4MJ
8:45 - 9:30Parent & Tot Saturday 8:45 am 18 mo-3ZK8:45 - 9:30Parent & Tot Sunday 8:45am 18 mo-3CH
9:15 - 10:30Spice Gym Sat 9:15am 4-6SD9:30 - 10:30Fantastics 4's Sun 9:30am4-5SC1
9:30 - 10:30Fantastics 4's Sat 9:30am 4-5WS9:30 - 11:00Fundamental Gymnastics Sun 9:30am (5 - 6yrs) SARAH P.5-6SP1
9:45 - 10:30New 3's Sat 9:45am 3-4ZK9:30 - 11:00Team Fundamental Gymnastics Sunday 9:30am (5 - 6yrs) 5-6TBD
10:00 - 12:00Gym Dance Sat 10:00am (7 - 9yrs)7-9SC19:45 - 10:30New 3's Sun 9:45am A3-4CH
10:30 - 12:00Boy's Fundamental Gymnastics Sat 10:30am (7 - 9yrs) 7-9DC11:15 - 12:45Fundamental Gymnastics Sun 11:15am (5 - 6yrs) PETE5-6PM
10:30 - 12:00Fundamental Gymnastics Sat 10:30am (5 - 6yrs) SHANNON5-6SD12:45 - 2:15Fundamental Gymnastics Sun 12:45pm (5 - 6yrs) PETE5-6PM
10:30 - 11:30Intro to Dance Saturday 10:30am (4 -6 yrs)4-6TBD6:30 - 9:30Girls High School Program Sunday 6:30-9:3013-18TBD
10:30 - 12:00Team Fundamental Gymnastics Saturday 10:30am (5 - 6yrs) 5-6TBD
10:45 - 12:15Girl's Fundamental Gymnastics Sat 10:45am (7 - 9yrs) 7-9NB
10:45 - 11:45Intro to Trampoline Sat 10:45am (7 - 9yrs)7-9RW
11:30 - 12:30Intro to Dance Saturday 11:30am (6 -8 yrs)6-8TBD
12:00 - 1:30Boy's Fundamental Gymnastics Sat 12:00pm (10 - 12 yrs) 10-12JG
12:00 - 1:30Fundamental Gymnastics Sat 12:00pm (5 - 6yrs) SARAH P.5-6SP1
12:00 - 1:30Team Boys Fundamental Gymnastics Saturday 12:00pm (7 - 9yrs) 7-9DC
12:00 - 1:30Team Fundamental Gymnastics Saturday 12:00pm (5 - 6yrs) 5-6TBD
12:15 - 1:45Girl's Fundamental Gymnastics Sat 12:15pm (10 - 12yrs) 10-12JA
12:15 - 1:45Girl's Fundamental Gymnastics Sat 12:15pm (7-9 yrs)7-9NB
12:45 - 1:45Provincial Gymnaestrada Team (Junior and Senior)7-10SD
1:00 - 2:00Intro to Trampoline Sat 1:00pm (10 - 12 yrs)10-12DM
1:45 - 3:15Boy's Fundamental Gymnastics Sat 1:45pm (7 - 9yrs) 7-9DC
2:00 - 3:30Fundamental Gymnastics Sat 2:00pm (5 - 6yrs) JULIAN5-6JG
2:00 - 3:30Girl's Fundamental Gymnastics Sat 2:00pm (10 - 12yrs) 10-12JA
2:00 - 3:30Girl's Fundamental Gymnastics Sat 2:00pm (7-9 yrs)7-9NB