Welcome                  Login
     
Enrolling in Classes
Please click on the class to enroll in the class. Hover your mouse over a class to see more details about the class. Click on the tabs at the top of the calendar to view different class calendars (if any). If the class name is green, the class has availability. If the class name is red, the class is full.
Or, click here for help finding the perfect class.

 

MondayTuesdayWednesdayThursdayFriday
TimeNameAgesTypeInstrTimeNameAgesTypeInstrTimeNameAgesTypeInstrTimeNameAgesTypeInstrTimeNameAgesTypeInstr
9:15 - 10:00New 3's Mon 9:15am MICHELLE3-4MJ9:15 - 10:15Fantastics 4's Tues 9:15am JANICE4-5JS9:15 - 10:00New 3's Wed 9:15am 3-4MJ9:15 - 11:30Gym & Play Thurs 9:15 - 11:30am4-5SP9:15 - 10:00Parent & Tot Friday 9:15 am 12 mo-18 moJS
9:15 - 10:00Parent & Tot Monday 9:15 am CLAIRE18 mo-3CH9:15 - 10:00New 3's Tues 9:15am KRISTINA3-4KLS9:15 - 10:00Parent & Tot Wednesday 9:15 am 18 mo-3JS9:15 - 10:00New 3's Thurs 9:15am 3-4CH10:15 - 11:15Fantastics 4's Fri 10:15am 4-5AI
10:15 - 11:15Fantastics 4's Mon 10:15am LEANNE4-5LH9:15 - 10:00New 3's Tues 9:15am MICHELLE3-4MJ10:15 - 11:15Fantastics 4's Wed 10:15am 4-5TBD10:15 - 11:15Fantastics 4's Thurs 10:15am 4-5CH10:15 - 11:00New 3's Fri 10:15am 3-4JS
10:15 - 11:00New 3's Mon 10:15am JANICE3-4JS10:15 - 11:15Fantastics 4's Tues 10:15am 4-5MJ10:15 - 11:00New 3's Wed 10:15am 3-4HCho10:15 - 11:00New 3's Thurs 10:15am 3-4KLS10:15 - 11:00Parent & Tot Friday 10:15 am 18 mo-3CH
10:15 - 11:00New 3's Mon 10:15am MICHELLE3-4MJ10:15 - 11:00Parent & Tot Tuesday 10:15am18 mo-3LH11:00 - 11:45New 3's Wed 11:00am 3-4LH12:30 - 2:45Gym & Play Thurs 12:30 - 2:45pm4-5JMcL11:00 - 11:45New 3's Fri 11:00am 3-4CH
11:00 - 11:45New 3's Mon 11:00am LEANNE3-4LH11:00 - 11:45New 3's Tues 11:00am 3-4CH12:45 - 1:45Fantastics 4's Wed 12:45pm 4-5MJ4:30 - 6:00Team Boys Fundamental Gymnastics Thursday 4:30pm (7 - 9yrs) 7-9TBD12:45 - 1:45Fantastics 4's Fri 12:45pm 4-5AI
11:00 - 11:45New 3's Mon 11:00am MICHELLE3-4MJ1:15 - 2:30Spice Gym Tues 1:15pm 4-6CH12:45 - 1:45Home Learners Wed 12:45pm5-12PM7:30 - 8:30Free-Running (12-16)12-16HJS12:45 - 1:45Home Learners Fri 12:45pm 5-12CH
11:00 - 11:45Parent & Tot Monday 11:00 am CLAIRE18 mo-3CH1:30 - 2:30Fantastics 4's Tues 1:30pm 4-5SD2:15 - 3:45Boy's Fundamental Gymnastics Wed 2:15pm (7 - 9yrs)7-9PM8:15 - 9:45Adult Challenge Thurs 8:15pm (18+yrs)18+12:45 - 1:30New 3's Fri 12:45 3-4HCho
12:45 - 1:45Fantastics 4's Mon 12:45pm SHANNON4-5SD3:30 - 5:00Fundamental Gymnastics Tue 3:30pm (5 - 6yrs) JULIAN5-6JG2:15 - 3:45Girl's Fundamental Gymnastics Wed 2:15pm (7 - 9yrs)7-9WS1:30 - 2:30Fantastics 4's Fri 1:30pm4-5HCho
12:45 - 1:30New 3's Mon 12:45pm TESSA3-4TN5:00 - 6:30Fundamental Gymnastics Tue 5:00pm (5 - 6yrs) SARAH P.5-6SP12:15 - 3:45Team Fundamental Gymnastics Wed 2:15pm (5 - 6yrs) 5-6TBD6:45 - 8:15Girls Fundamental Gymnastics Friday 6:45pm (7 - 9yrs)7-9HCho
1:30 - 2:30Fantastics 4's Mon 1:30pm TESSA4-5TN5:00 - 6:30Team Fundamental Gymnastics Tues 5:00pm (5 - 6yrs) 5-6TBD3:30 - 5:00Girl's Fundamental Gymnastics Wed 3:30pm (7 - 9yrs) 7-9JA7:30 - 8:30Warrior Training Fri 7:30pm (10 - 12yrs)10-12HJS
4:00 - 5:00Intro to Dance Mon 4:00pm (4 -6 yrs)4-6LM6:45 - 7:30Sweat & Strength Tues 6:45pm (18+yrs)18+NP3:30 - 5:30Gym Dance Wed 3:30pm (7 - 9yrs)7-9WS7:45 - 8:45Tumbling Friday 7:45pm (9-12yrs)9-12RW
5:00 - 6:00Intro to Dance Mon 5:00pm CANCELLED (6 - 8 yrs)6-8TBD6:45 - 7:45Tumbling Tues 6:45pm (9yrs & up)9-12DS3:45 - 5:15Boy's Fundamental Gymnastics Wed 3:45pm (7 - 9yrs) 7-9MDH
6:30 - 9:30Girls High School Program Monday 6:30-9:3013-18TBD7:30 - 8:30Worlds Gymnaestrada Team 11years & up11-18TBD3:45 - 5:15Fundamental Gymnastics Wed 3:45pm (5 - 6yrs) JULIAN5-6JG
8:00 - 9:00Tumbling Mon 8:00pm (10yrs & up)10-17TBD5:00 - 6:30Girl's Fundamental Gymnastics Wed 5:00pm (10 - 12yrs)10-12DM
5:00 - 6:30Girl's Fundamental Gymnastics Wed 5:00pm (7 - 9yrs) 7-9JA
5:15 - 6:45Boy's Fundamental Gymnastics Wed 5:15pm (10 - 12yrs) 10-12JG
5:15 - 6:45Fundamental Gymnastics Wed 5:15pm (5 - 6yrs) RYAN5-6RW1
5:15 - 6:45Team Fundamental Gymnastics Wed 5:15pm (5 - 6yrs) 5-6TBD
6:30 - 9:30Girls High School Program Wednesday 6:30-9:3013-18TBD
6:45 - 8:15Girl's Fundamental Gymnastics Wed 6:45pm (10 - 12yrs) 10-12DM
6:45 - 8:15Girl's Fundamental Gymnastics Wed 6:45pm (7 - 9yrs) 7-9ZK
7:00 - 8:30Boy's Fundamental Gymnastics Wed 7:00pm (10 - 12yrs) 10-12JG
8:30 - 9:30Teen Free Style Wed 8:30pm (13yrs & up)13-17PM

SaturdaySunday
TimeNameAgesTypeInstrTimeNameAgesTypeInstr
8:45 - 9:45Fantastics 4's Sat 8:45am 4-5NB8:45 - 9:45Fantastics 4's Sun 8:45am 4-5SP1
8:45 - 9:30New 3's Sat 8:45am 3-4SP8:45 - 9:30New 3's Sun 8:45am 3-4MJ
8:45 - 9:30Parent & Tot Saturday 8:45 am 18 mo-3ZK8:45 - 9:30Parent & Tot Sunday 8:45am 18 mo-3CH
9:15 - 10:30Spice Gym Sat 9:15am 4-6SD9:30 - 10:30Fantastics 4's Sun 9:30am4-5SC1
9:30 - 10:30Fantastics 4's Sat 9:30am 4-5WS9:30 - 11:00Fundamental Gymnastics Sun 9:30am (5 - 6yrs) SARAH P.5-6SP1
9:45 - 10:30New 3's Sat 9:45am 3-4ZK9:30 - 11:00Team Fundamental Gymnastics Sunday 9:30am (5 - 6yrs) 5-6TBD
10:00 - 12:00Gym Dance Sat 10:00am (7 - 9yrs)7-9SC19:45 - 10:30New 3's Sun 9:45am A3-4CH
10:30 - 12:00Boy's Fundamental Gymnastics Sat 10:30am (7 - 9yrs) 7-9DC11:15 - 12:45Fundamental Gymnastics Sun 11:15am (5 - 6yrs) PETE5-6PM
10:30 - 12:00Fundamental Gymnastics Sat 10:30am (5 - 6yrs) SHANNON5-6SD12:45 - 2:15Fundamental Gymnastics Sun 12:45pm (5 - 6yrs) PETE5-6PM
10:30 - 11:30Intro to Dance Saturday 10:30am (4 -6 yrs)4-6LM6:30 - 9:30Girls High School Program Sunday 6:30-9:3013-18TBD
10:30 - 12:00Team Fundamental Gymnastics Saturday 10:30am (5 - 6yrs) 5-6TBD
10:45 - 12:15Girl's Fundamental Gymnastics Sat 10:45am (7 - 9yrs) 7-9NB
10:45 - 11:45Intro to Trampoline Sat 10:45am (7 - 9yrs)7-9RW
11:30 - 12:30Intro to Dance Saturday 11:30am (6 -8 yrs)6-8LM
12:00 - 1:30Boy's Fundamental Gymnastics Sat 12:00pm (10 - 12 yrs) 10-12JG
12:00 - 1:30Fundamental Gymnastics Sat 12:00pm (5 - 6yrs) SARAH P.5-6SP1
12:00 - 1:30Team Boys Fundamental Gymnastics Saturday 12:00pm (7 - 9yrs) 7-9DC
12:00 - 1:30Team Fundamental Gymnastics Saturday 12:00pm (5 - 6yrs) 5-6TBD
12:15 - 1:45Girl's Fundamental Gymnastics Sat 12:15pm (10 - 12yrs) 10-12JA
12:15 - 1:45Girl's Fundamental Gymnastics Sat 12:15pm (7-9 yrs)7-9NB
12:45 - 1:45Provincial Gymnaestrada Team (Junior and Senior)7-10SD
1:00 - 2:00Intro to Trampoline Sat 1:00pm (10 - 12 yrs)10-12DM
1:45 - 3:15Boy's Fundamental Gymnastics Sat 1:45pm (7 - 9yrs) 7-9DC
2:00 - 3:30Fundamental Gymnastics Sat 2:00pm (5 - 6yrs) JULIAN5-6JG
2:00 - 3:30Girl's Fundamental Gymnastics Sat 2:00pm (10 - 12yrs) 10-12JA
2:00 - 3:30Girl's Fundamental Gymnastics Sat 2:00pm (7-9 yrs)7-9NB