Enrolling in Classes
Please click on the class to enroll in the class. Hover your mouse over a class to see more details about the class. Or, click here for help finding the perfect class.

   

Thursday
4PM
Class Name: (Mascot) Performance Team Rehearsal ages 5-7
Ages: 5-7
Class Type Name: 2016 Performing Company Class
Instructor Name: Anacia Weiskittel
Location: Studio C - Classroom
7 spots available
0 waitlisted
5PM
Class Name: Academy Teen Jazz Funk
Ages: 11-14
Class Type Name: 2016 Jazz Funk
Instructor Name: Laurel Penn
5 spots available
0 waitlisted
Saturday
12PM
Class Name: ACADEMY Ballet/Tap 2 Ages 7-10
Ages: 7-10
Class Type Name: 2016 Ballet/Tap Combo
Instructor Name: Alexis Weisbrot
Location: Studio B
11 spots available
0 waitlisted
1PM
Class Name: ACADEMY Jazz / Acro Ages 7-10
Ages: 7-10
Class Type Name: 2016 Jazz
Instructor Name: Anacia Weiskittel
Location: Studio B
12 spots available
0 waitlisted
2PM
3PM
Class Name: Academy Teen Ballet Ages 11+
Ages: 11-18
Class Type Name: 2016 Ballet
Instructor Name: Nancy Dobbs-Owen
Location: Studio B
15 spots available
0 waitlisted
4PM
Class Name: Academy Teen Hip Hop Ages 11+
Ages: 11-18
Class Type Name: 2016 Hip Hop
Instructor Name: Spencer Field
Location: Studio C - Classroom
12 spots available
0 waitlisted
5PM
Monday
4PM
Class Name: Academy Ballet 5-7
Ages: 5-7
Class Type Name: 2016 Ballet
Instructor Name: Alexis Weisbrot
Location: Studio C - Classroom
3 spots available
0 waitlisted
5PM
Class Name: Academy Jazz / Hip hop Ages 5-7
Ages: 5-7
Class Type Name: 2016 Hip Hop
Instructor Name: Britany Hall
Location: Studio B
2 spots available
0 waitlisted
6PM
Class Name: Team/Academy Int/Adv. Teen Ballet 4/5 (by approval)
Ages: 13-18
Class Type Name: 2016 Ballet
Instructor Name: Anacia Weiskittel
Location: Studio C - Classroom
8 spots available
0 waitlisted
7PM
Class Name: Teen Adult Stretch & Conditioning Workout
Ages: Teen - Adult
Class Type Name: 2016 Stretch and Tone
Instructor Name: Anacia Weiskittel
Location: Studio C - Classroom
9 spots available
0 waitlisted
Tuesday
4PM
Class Name: Academy Vocal / Acting Ages 10+
Ages: 10-18
Class Type Name: 2016 Tap
Instructor Name: Kat Mueller
Location: Studio B
5 spots available
0 waitlisted
5PM
6PM
7PM
Class Name: Academy Teen Jazz Technique Ages 11+
Ages: 11-18
Class Type Name: 2016 Contemporary
Instructor Name: Lilian Manansala
Location: Studio C - Classroom
11 spots available
0 waitlisted
Wednesday
4PM
Class Name: ACADEMY Jazz Funk / Hip Hop Ages 7-10
Ages: 7-10
Class Type Name: 2016 Hip Hop
Instructor Name: Kris Engelstad
Location: Studio C - Classroom
11 spots available
0 waitlisted
Class Name: Academy Teen Lyrical Contemporary Ages 11+
Ages: 11-18
Class Type Name: 2016 Lyrical
Instructor Name: Kobi Rozenfeld
Location: Studio B
15 spots available
0 waitlisted
5PM
6PM
7PM
Class Name: Teen Adult Stretch & Conditioning Workout
Ages: Teen - Adult
Class Type Name: 2016 Stretch and Tone
Instructor Name: Anacia Weiskittel
Location: Studio C - Classroom
9 spots available
0 waitlisted