Enrolling in Classes
Please click on the class to enroll in the class. Hover your mouse over a class to see more details about the class. Or, click here for help finding the perfect class.

   

Monday
5PM
Class Name: Acro 5-7
Ages: 5-7
Class Type Name: Acro
Instructor Name: Heather Purdie
Location: Studio B
7 spots available
0 waitlisted
Class Name: Grade 1 Ballet RAD
Ages: 7-12
Class Type Name: RAD Ballet
Instructor Name: Nicole Pillon
Location: Studio A
9 spots available
0 waitlisted
Class Name: Tap 1
Ages: 8-10
Class Type Name: Tap
Instructor Name: Alexandra Keller
Location: Studio D
8 spots available
0 waitlisted
6PM
Class Name: Acro
Ages: 8-12
Class Type Name: Acro
Instructor Name: Heather Purdie
Location: Studio B
3 spots available
0 waitlisted
Class Name: Grade 3 Ballet RAD
Ages: 8-12
Class Type Name: RAD Ballet
Instructor Name: Nicole Pillon
Location: Studio A
4 spots available
0 waitlisted
Class Name: Hip Hop 5-7
Ages: 5-7
Class Type Name: Hip Hop
Instructor Name: Miha Matevzic
Location: Studio C
7 spots available
0 waitlisted
Class Name: Tap 2
Ages: 11+
Class Type Name: Tap
Instructor Name: Alexandra Keller
Location: Studio D
10 spots available
0 waitlisted
7PM
Class Name: Grade 4 Ballet RAD
Ages: 10+
Class Type Name: RAD Ballet
Instructor Name: Nicole Pillon
Location: Studio A
6 spots available
0 waitlisted
Class Name: Hip Hop 1
Ages: 8+
Class Type Name: Hip Hop
Instructor Name: Miha Matevzic
Location: Studio C
3 spots available
0 waitlisted
8PM
Wednesday
5PM
Class Name: Musical Theatre
Ages: 8-18
Class Type Name: Musical Theatre
Instructor Name: Daniela Sanelli
Location: Studio C
5 spots available
0 waitlisted
6PM
Class Name: Contemporary
Ages: 8-18
Class Type Name: Contemporary
Instructor Name: Daniela Sanelli
Location: Studio C
8 spots available
0 waitlisted
Class Name: ITP Contemporary
Ages: 10-18
Class Type Name: Contemporary
Instructor Name: Nicole Pillon
Location: Studio A
8 spots available
0 waitlisted
7PM
Thursday
6PM
Class Name: Intermediate Foundation RAD
Ages: 11-18
Class Type Name: RAD Ballet
Instructor Name: Nicole Pillon
Location: Studio A
8 spots available
0 waitlisted
7PM
Saturday
9AM
Class Name: Kinderdance B
Ages: 2 yrs-5
Class Type Name: Kinderdance
Instructor Name: Sophia Procopio
Location: Studio B
4 spots available
0 waitlisted
Class Name: Ballet 1B
Ages: 8-10
Class Type Name: Ballet
Instructor Name: Shpresa Bace
Location: Studio A
9 spots available
0 waitlisted
Class Name: Ballet C
Ages: 5-7
Class Type Name: Ballet
Instructor Name: Alessia Piccininno
Location: Studio C
6 spots available
0 waitlisted
Class Name: Jazz B
Ages: 5-7
Class Type Name: Jazz
Instructor Name: Katerina Servello
Location: Studio D
2 spots available
0 waitlisted
Class Name: Kinderdance A
Ages: 2 yrs-5
Class Type Name: Kinderdance
Instructor Name: Sophia Procopio
Location: Studio B
0 spots available
0 waitlisted
10AM
Class Name: Ballet A
Ages: 5-7
Class Type Name: Ballet
Instructor Name: Shpresa Bace
Location: Studio A
1 spots available
0 waitlisted
Class Name: Ballet B
Ages: 5-7
Class Type Name: Ballet
Instructor Name: Alessia Piccininno
Location: Studio C
0 spots available
1 waitlisted
Class Name: Jazz IB
Ages: 8-10
Class Type Name: Jazz
Instructor Name: Katerina Servello
Location: Studio D
9 spots available
0 waitlisted
11AM
Class Name: Ballet 2
Ages: 11-18
Class Type Name: Ballet
Instructor Name: Shpresa Bace
Location: Studio A
0 spots available
0 waitlisted
Class Name: Jazz A
Ages: 5-7
Class Type Name: Jazz
Instructor Name: Sophia Procopio
Location: Studio B
10 spots available
0 waitlisted
12PM
Class Name: Ballet 1A
Ages: 8-10
Class Type Name: Ballet
Instructor Name: Shpresa Bace
Location: Studio C
5 spots available
0 waitlisted
Class Name: Jazz 2
Ages: 11-14
Class Type Name: Jazz
Instructor Name: Sophia Procopio
Location: Studio B
7 spots available
0 waitlisted
1PM
Class Name: Jazz IA
Ages: 8-10
Class Type Name: Jazz
Instructor Name: Sophia Procopio
Location: Studio B
6 spots available
0 waitlisted
Class Name: Pre-Pointe/ Pointe
Ages: 9-18
Class Type Name: Ballet
Instructor Name: Shpresa Bace
Location: Studio A
8 spots available
0 waitlisted
2PM
Class Name: Grade 5 Ballet RAD
Ages: 11+
Class Type Name: RAD Ballet
Instructor Name: Nicole Pillon
Location: Studio A
1 spots available
0 waitlisted
3PM