Enrolling in Classes
Please click on the class to enroll in the class. Hover your mouse over a class to see more details about the class. Click on the tabs at the top of the calendar to view different class calendars (if any). If the class name is green, the class has availability. If the class name is red, the class is full.
Or, click here for help finding the perfect class.

Summer Dance--2024 (July 8-Aug 1)
Guest Workshops
2024/2025 SEASON 22--Sept 3, 2024-June 21, 2025

MondayTuesdayWednesdayThursdayFriday
TimeNameAgesTypeInstrTimeNameAgesTypeInstrTimeNameAgesTypeInstrTimeNameAgesTypeInstrTimeNameAgesTypeInstr
4:00 - 4:30Monday Tiny Tots Tumbling (Show #2)3-5Miss Jen4:00 - 4:30Tues Itsy Bitsies (Show #2)2-3Miss Jen4:30 - 6:00Technique & Conditioning Wed 17+Miss Mollie5:30 - 6:15Beginner Acro Thurs (show #2)6-11Miss McKenna
4:30 - 5:00Monday Hip Hop Babies (Show #2)3-5Miss Jen4:30 - 5:00Tues Tiny Tots Tumbling (Show #2)3-5Miss Jen4:30 - 6:00Technique & Conditioning Wed 2 7+Miss Jen6:15 - 7:00Intermediate Acro (show #2)7-13Miss McKenna
5:00 - 5:45Junior Hip Hop Room 2 (show #1)9-12Miss Kylee5:00 - 6:00Tues Teenie Weenies-Miss Jen (show #2)3-5Miss Jen6:30 - 7:00Pointe11+Miss Nicole6:45 - 7:15Acro Skills Beginner6-11Miss Kylee
5:00 - 5:45Junior Hip Hop Room 3 (show #1)9-12Miss Mollie5:15 - 6:45Tues Technique & Conditioning 12+Miss Kylee7:00 - 8:00Advanced Acro (show #2)8-13Miss McKenna
5:00 - 5:30Monday Minis Ballet (Show #1)6-8Miss Jen5:15 - 6:15Tues Teenie Weenies-Miss Mia (show #2)3-5Miss Mia8:00 - 8:30Acro Skills Advanced10-18Miss McKenna
5:30 - 6:00Monday Minis Tap (Show #1)6-8Miss Jen6:15 - 6:45Tues Hip Hop Babies (show #2)3-5Miss Mia
5:45 - 6:30Junior Jazz Rm 2 (Show #1)9-12Miss Kylee6:15 - 6:45Tues Minis Ballet (Show #2)6-8Miss Jen
5:45 - 6:30Junior Jazz Room 3 (show #1)9-12Miss Mollie6:45 - 7:15Tues Minis Tap (Show #2)6-8Miss Jen
6:00 - 6:30Monday Minis Hip Hop (Show #1)6-8Miss Jen7:15 - 7:45Tues Minis Jazz (show #2)6-8Miss Kylee
6:30 - 7:15Junior Rec Tap (show #1)9-12Miss Mollie7:30 - 8:15Teen Rec Tap (show #2)12-18Miss Mia
6:30 - 7:00Monday Minis Jazz (Show #1)6-8Miss Kylee7:45 - 8:15Tues Minis Hip Hop (show #2)6-8Miss Kylee
6:30 - 7:15Teen Rec Ballet12-18Miss Jen
7:15 - 8:00Beginner Acro Mon (show #1)6-11Miss Mollie
7:15 - 8:00Junior Rec Ballet (show #1)9-12Miss Jen
7:15 - 8:00Teen Rec Jazz12-18Miss Kylee
8:00 - 8:45Teen Rec Hip Hop12-18Miss Mollie

SaturdaySunday
TimeNameAgesTypeInstrTimeNameAgesTypeInstr
9:00 - 10:00Ballet Technique6+Miss Nicole
9:00 - 9:30Sat Itsy Bitsies (show #1)2-3Miss Sunni
9:00 - 9:30Sat Minis Ballet (show #1)6-8Miss Kate
9:30 - 10:00Sat Minis Tap (show #1)6-8Miss Kate
9:30 - 10:30Sat Teenie Weenies-Intro to Dance 1 (show #1)3-5Miss Sunni
10:00 - 10:30Sat Minis Jazz (show #1)6-8Miss Kate
10:30 - 11:00Sat Minis Hip Hop (show #1)6-8Miss Kate
10:30 - 11:00Saturday Tiny Tots Tumbling (show #1)3-5Miss Sunni
10:45 - 11:30Rec Musical Theatre (Show #1)6-12Miss Nicole
11:00 - 11:30Hip Hop Babies (show #1)3-5Miss Kate
11:30 - 12:15Rec Musical Theatre (Show #2)6-12Miss Nicole