Close
Actions
My Account
Online Store
Enroll in A Class
View All My Classes
View Costumes/Measurements
Home
Edit Account Contact Info
View Account Pictures
Edit Student Info
Add Student
Change Password
Edit Payment-Method On File
View Financial History
Log out
Search Online Store
Checkout
Enrolling in Classes
Please click on the class to enroll in the class.
If the class name is
green
, the class has availability. If the class name is
red
, the class is full.
Please select which classes you want to see and how you want them sorted.
Season:
All
Dance Season 2023-2024
Summer 2024 Dance Season
Sort By:
Class Name
Season
Day/Date
Start Time - End Time
Instructor Name
Instructor Initials
Class Type Icon
Class Type Name
Class Description
Location
Ages
Prerequisites
Session Charge
Spots Available
Number on Waitlist
Max Size
Spots Taken
X of Y Spots Taken
Class Name
Season
Day/Date
Start Time - End Time
Instructor Name
Instructor Initials
Class Type Icon
Class Type Name
Class Description
Location
Ages
Prerequisites
Session Charge
Spots Available
Number on Waitlist
Max Size
Spots Taken
X of Y Spots Taken
Class Name
Season
Day/Date
Start Time - End Time
Instructor Name
Instructor Initials
Class Type Icon
Class Type Name
Class Description
Location
Ages
Prerequisites
Session Charge
Spots Available
Number on Waitlist
Max Size
Spots Taken
X of Y Spots Taken
Apply Filters
Reset Filters
Bright Ideas - Summer
Wednesday 10:30 AM - 11:30 AM
Goddard - Robious 3yr olds/1st class - SUMMER
Wednesday 9:00 AM - 9:45 AM
Goddard - Robious 4yr olds/2nd class - SUMMER
Wednesday 10:00 AM - 11:00 AM
Goddard - Robious 4yr olds/3rd class - SUMMER
Wednesday 11:00 AM - 12:00 PM
KinderCare - Bon Air - SUMMER
Wednesday 10:15 AM - 11:00 AM
KinderCare - Dogwood - SUMMER
Tuesday 9:00 AM - 10:00 AM
KinderCare - Nuckols - SUMMER
Thursday 9:00 AM - 9:45 AM
La Petite Academy - Glen Allen - SUMMER
Monday 10:15 AM - 11:00 AM
LeafSpring - Boulders - SUMMER
Friday 9:00 AM - 9:45 AM
LeafSpring - Charter Colony /1st 3& 4's - SUMMER
Monday 9:30 AM - 10:30 AM
LeafSpring - Charter Colony /2nd 4s - SUMMER
Monday 10:30 AM - 11:30 AM
LeafSpring - Three Chopt - SUMMER
Tuesday 10:30 AM - 11:15 AM
LeafSpring - Wyndham 4yr olds1st class - SUMMER
Thursday 9:00 AM - 10:00 AM
LeafSpring Wyndham 3yr olds/2nd class - SUMMER
Thursday 10:10 AM - 11:10 AM
Precious Angels Development Center
Monday 9:00 AM - 9:45 AM
Primrose - Atlee - SUMMER
Friday 10:15 AM - 11:15 AM
Primrose - Midlothian Village - SUMMER
Thursday 10:00 AM - 11:00 AM
Primrose - Swift Creek Group 1 - 3yr olds - SUMMER
Wednesday 1:00 PM - 2:00 PM
Primrose - Swift Creek Group 2 /4s - SUMMER
Wednesday 1:00 PM - 2:00 PM
Primrose - Twin Hickory
Tuesday 10:00 AM - 11:00 AM
Primrose - Waterford /4yr old 1st class - SUMMER
Wednesday 1:00 PM - 2:00 PM
Primrose - Waterford 3yr olds/ 2nd class - SUMMER
Wednesday 2:00 PM - 3:00 PM
Skipwith - Forest - Summer
Monday 2:45 PM - 3:30 PM
Skipwith - Huguenot - SUMMER
Thursday 9:00 AM - 10:00 AM
Skipwith - Lauderdale - SUMMER
Wednesday 10:15 AM - 11:15 AM
Tuckaway - Barony - SUMMER
Monday 9:30 AM - 10:30 AM
Tuckaway - Innsbrook
Monday 9:45 AM - 10:45 AM
Westhampton Day School
TBD TBD
Westminster Canterbury
Thursday 8:00 AM - 9:00 AM
Woodlake CDC - SUMMER
Tuesday 9:00 AM - 9:45 AM
Copyright © 2024 The Studio Director - All Rights Reserved
The Studio Director End User Terms of Service