Close
Actions
My Account
Online Store
Enroll in A Class
View All My Classes
View Costumes/Measurements
Home
Edit Account Contact Info
View Account Pictures
Edit Student Info
Add Student
Change Password
Edit Payment-Method On File
View Financial History
Log out
Search Online Store
Checkout
Enrolling in Classes
Please click on the class to enroll in the class.
If the class name is
green
, the class has availability. If the class name is
red
, the class is full.
Please select which classes you want to see and how you want them sorted.
Season:
All
Dance Season 2023-2024
Summer 2024 Dance Season
Sort By:
Class Name
Season
Day/Date
Start Time - End Time
Instructor Name
Instructor Initials
Class Type Icon
Class Type Name
Class Description
Location
Ages
Prerequisites
Session Charge
Spots Available
Number on Waitlist
Max Size
Spots Taken
X of Y Spots Taken
Class Name
Season
Day/Date
Start Time - End Time
Instructor Name
Instructor Initials
Class Type Icon
Class Type Name
Class Description
Location
Ages
Prerequisites
Session Charge
Spots Available
Number on Waitlist
Max Size
Spots Taken
X of Y Spots Taken
Class Name
Season
Day/Date
Start Time - End Time
Instructor Name
Instructor Initials
Class Type Icon
Class Type Name
Class Description
Location
Ages
Prerequisites
Session Charge
Spots Available
Number on Waitlist
Max Size
Spots Taken
X of Y Spots Taken
Apply Filters
Reset Filters
Bright Ideas
Wednesday 10:30 AM - 11:30 AM
Bundle of Joy - Atlee
Friday 9:00 AM - 10:00 AM
Bundle of Joy - Centerville
Tuesday 9:00 AM - 10:00 AM
Bundle of Joy - Cottage
Thursday 9:00 AM - 10:00 AM
Bundle of Joy - Glen Allen
Friday 10:35 AM - 11:35 AM
Bundle of Joy - Mechanicsville
Tuesday 9:30 AM - 10:30 AM
Chesterbrook - Pump
Tuesday 9:00 AM - 10:00 AM
Chesterbrook - Stony Point
Wednesday 9:00 AM - 10:00 AM
Children of America - Glen Allen
Thursday 10:25 AM - 11:25 AM
Childtime - Old Hickory
Wednesday 9:00 AM - 10:00 AM
Childtime - Windmill Watch
Friday 10:20 AM - 11:20 AM
Cornerstone Christian Academy
Tuesday 4:30 PM - 5:30 PM
Everbrook Academy - Caton Hill/Class 1
Wednesday 9:30 AM - 10:30 AM
Everbrook Academy - Caton Hill/Class 2
Wednesday 10:30 AM - 11:30 AM
Everbrook Academy - Lake Ridge / Class 1
Monday 3:00 PM - 4:30 PM
Everbrook Academy - Lake Ridge /Class 2
Monday 3:00 PM - 4:30 PM
Everbrook Academy - Ridgefield
Tuesday 3:00 PM - 4:00 PM
Everbrook Academy of Bristow
Friday 9:00 AM - 10:00 AM
Faith Community Academy
Wednesday 12:30 PM - 1:30 PM
Goddard - Robious 3yr olds/1st class
Friday 9:00 AM - 10:00 AM
Goddard - Robious 4yr olds/2nd class
Friday 10:00 AM - 11:00 AM
Goddard - Robious 4yr olds/3rd class
Friday 11:00 AM - 12:00 PM
Goddard - Woodlake - 1st Class
Tuesday 10:15 AM - 11:15 AM
Goddard - Woodlake - 2nd Class
Tuesday 11:15 AM - 12:15 PM
Goochland Parks and Rec - Preschool Class
Thursday 4:30 PM - 5:15 PM
Goochland Parks and Rec - School Agers
Thursday 5:30 PM - 6:15 PM
Guardian Christian K-2nd grade
Wednesday 3:30 PM - 4:30 PM
Guardian Christian - Preschoolers
Friday 8:15 AM - 9:15 AM
Hebron Day School
Tuesday 12:00 PM - 1:00 PM
Jack and Jill School
Tuesday 10:30 AM - 11:30 AM
Kids World - Providence
Monday 10:15 AM - 11:15 AM
KinderCare - Bon Air
Wednesday 10:15 AM - 11:15 AM
KinderCare - Dogwood
Tuesday 9:00 AM - 10:00 AM
KinderCare - Franklin Farm
Wednesday 10:45 AM - 11:45 AM
KinderCare - Nuckols
Friday 9:00 AM - 10:00 AM
KinderCare - Pump Road
Wednesday 9:30 AM - 10:30 AM
KinderCare - Skipwith Road
Wednesday 9:00 AM - 10:00 AM
KinderCare - Telegraph Road
Thursday 9:00 AM - 10:00 AM
KinderCare - Woodbridge
Tuesday 10:20 AM - 11:20 AM
La Petite Academy - Glen Allen
Tuesday 10:20 AM - 11:20 AM
LeafSpring - Boulders
Tuesday 10:35 AM - 11:35 AM
LeafSpring - Charter Colony /1st 3& 4's
Monday 9:30 AM - 10:30 AM
LeafSpring - Charter Colony /2nd 4s
Monday 10:30 AM - 11:30 AM
LeafSpring - Three Chopt/Class 1
Thursday 10:00 AM - 11:00 AM
LeafSpring - Three Chopt/Class 2
Thursday 11:00 AM - 12:00 PM
LeafSpring - Wyndham 4yr olds1st class
Thursday 9:00 AM - 10:00 AM
LeafSpring Wyndham 3yr olds/2nd class
Thursday 10:10 AM - 11:10 AM
Learning Playhouse
Monday 9:00 AM - 10:00 AM
Manassas Christian School
Friday 4:00 PM - 5:00 PM
Merit School of Arlington
Tuesday 3:00 PM - 4:00 PM
Merit School of Clarendon
Tuesday 10:30 AM - 11:30 AM
Merit School of Manassas
Friday 10:30 AM - 11:30 AM
Merit School of Old Town Manassas
Friday 9:00 AM - 10:00 AM
Minnieland Academy - Occoquan
Friday 9:30 AM - 10:30 AM
Open Arms Christian Development - 3's
Friday 10:00 AM - 11:00 AM
Open Arms Christian Development - 4's
Friday 11:00 AM - 12:00 PM
Precious Time - Early Settlers
Wednesday 9:00 AM - 10:00 AM
Primrose - Atlee
Friday 10:15 AM - 11:15 AM
Primrose - Midlothian Village - 1st class - Preschool
Thursday 9:10 AM - 10:10 AM
Primrose - Midlothian Village - 2nd class - Pre-Kindergarten
Thursday 10:00 AM - 11:00 AM
Primrose - Swift Creek Group 1 - 3yr olds
Wednesday 1:00 PM - 2:00 PM
Primrose - Swift Creek Group 2 /4s
Wednesday 1:00 PM - 2:00 PM
Primrose - Twin Hickory
Tuesday 10:00 AM - 11:00 AM
Primrose - Waterford /4yr old 1st class
Wednesday 1:00 PM - 2:00 PM
Primrose - Waterford 3yr olds/ 2nd class
Wednesday 2:00 PM - 3:00 PM
Providence Presbyterian Preschool
Thursday 12:05 PM - 1:05 PM
Redeemer Lutheran CDC
Tuesday 3:20 PM - 4:20 PM
Salisbury Presbyterian
Tuesday 1:00 PM - 2:00 PM
Skipwith - Forest - 1st Class - Mondays
Monday 11:00 AM - 12:00 PM
Skipwith - Forest - 2nd Class - Wednesdays
Wednesday 11:00 AM - 12:00 PM
Skipwith - Huguenot
Thursday 9:00 AM - 10:00 AM
Skipwith - Lauderdale
Wednesday 10:15 AM - 11:15 AM
Skipwith - Pebble Creek
Tuesday 10:45 AM - 11:45 AM
Skipwith - Westchester
Wednesday 10:45 AM - 11:45 AM
Skipwith - Woodlake
Tuesday 10:15 AM - 11:15 AM
Sparkles Academy - Fair Oaks - Fairfax
Wednesday 9:20 AM - 10:20 AM
Sparkles Academy Crystal City - Arlington
Tuesday 9:00 AM - 10:00 AM
Springfield Academy
Wednesday 3:15 PM - 4:15 PM
St. Joseph's Preschool
Tuesday 10:30 AM - 11:30 AM
St. Lukes
Tuesday 4:45 PM - 5:45 PM
St. Paul's Lutheran Preschool
Thursday 1:30 PM - 2:30 PM
Sunset Hills Montessori School
Friday 3:00 PM - 4:00 PM
Thales Academy - six-week Session
Friday 3:00 PM - 4:00 PM
Thales Academy - SUMMER
Friday 3:00 PM - 3:45 PM
Tuckaway - Barony
Monday 9:30 AM - 10:30 AM
Tuckaway - Harbor
Friday 9:00 AM - 10:00 AM
Tuckaway - Innsbrook
Monday 9:45 AM - 10:45 AM
Vine Preschool at Wesley United Methodist Church
Thursday 10:25 AM - 11:25 AM
Westhampton Day School
TBD TBD
Woodlake CDC
Tuesday 9:00 AM - 10:00 AM
Copyright © 2024 The Studio Director - All Rights Reserved
The Studio Director End User Terms of Service