Welcome                  Login
     
******** Please make sure you have enrolled in the correct Studio***********

Uxbridge Studio classes are marked (Uxbridge)

Upton Studio Classes are UNMARKED for 26 School St location (Grange)


To narrow your search by towns, please use the "narrow your search" phrase in the instructions.
Enrolling in Classes
Please click on the class to enroll in the class. Hover your mouse over a class to see more details about the class. Click on the tabs at the top of the calendar to view different class calendars (if any). If the class name is green, the class has availability. If the class name is red, the class is full.
Or, click here for help finding the perfect class.

Fall 2017/2018

MondayTuesdayWednesdayThursdayFriday
TimeNameAgesTypeInstrTimeNameAgesTypeInstrTimeNameAgesTypeInstrTimeNameAgesTypeInstrTimeNameAgesTypeInstr
4:00 - 4:30Boys Hip Hop Crew 9-11MC4:00 - 4:45Tap E11-13GB3:45 - 4:15Boys Hip Hop Crew 1 (Uxbridge)7-9TT4:00 - 4:30Broadway Stars Musical Theater 17-13JB4:30 - 5:30Advanced Jazz Comp 12/1-2/1611-13COMP
4:00 - 4:45Fairy Tales Creative Movement 1 3/4 yrs Uxbridge3-4TT4:30 - 5:30Jazz Fusion Level E and Up11-18MP4:00 - 4:45Advanced Lyrical Comp 12/6-2/711-13COMP4:15 - 5:15Ballet A/Tap A6-7DA5:15 - 6:00Hip Hop Comp Team 11/3-2/99-13COMP
4:00 - 4:45Fairy Tales Pre-Ballet/Tap 2 6/7yrs ( Uxbridge)6-7DA4:45 - 5:30Hop Hop 2 (Uxbridge)11-14JB4:00 - 4:45Intermediate Lyrical Comp 10/4-12/1411-13COMP4:30 - 5:15Hip Hop D Dance Stars8-12JB
4:15 - 5:15Lyrical E13-14KH4:45 - 5:30Tap F14-18GB4:00 - 4:30Princess Ballerina 1/3/182 yrs-3DA5:15 - 5:45Jazz B8-12JB
4:30 - 5:15Jazz D10-12MC5:30 - 6:15Ballet 2 (Uxbridge)10-14JB4:15 - 4:45Hip Hop Dance Stars 2 8-10 yrs(Uxbridge)8-10TT5:45 - 6:30Beginner Acro/Tumbling7-10ABA
4:45 - 5:30Fairy Tales Pre-Ballet/Tap 1 5/6 yrs (Uxbridge)5-6DA5:30 - 6:30Hip Hop E12-16MP4:45 - 5:30Cheer Dance 6-9yrs (Uxbridge)6-10TT5:45 - 6:30Modern E11-13JB
4:45 - 5:15Pre-Hop Dance Stars1 6-8 years (Uxbridge)6-8TT5:30 - 6:00Tap B9-11GB4:45 - 5:45Jazz F13-16KH6:30 - 7:30Jazz E12-13JB
5:15 - 6:00Ballet D10-12MC6:00 - 6:30Ballet B8-10GB5:00 - 5:45Fairy Tales Creative Movement 1 3/4 yrs2.5 yrs-4DA6:45 - 7:30Intermediate Jazz 9/14-11/3011-13COMP
5:15 - 6:15Ballet E13-14KH6:15 - 7:00Contemporary 2 10 & Up (Uxbridge)10-18JB5:30 - 6:15Acro/Tumbling Uxbridge 7-10 yrs7-10ABA7:30 - 8:15Intermediate Contemporary Comp 12/14-3/112-14COMP
5:15 - 6:00Fairy Tales Creative Movement 5:15 3/4 yrs Uxbridge3-4TT6:30 - 7:30Intermediate Hip Hop Comp10-15COMP5:45 - 6:30Creative Kids 1/3/187-10GB
5:30 - 6:00Pre-Lyrical7-10ABA7:30 - 8:30Advanced Hip Hop Class/Comp15-18MP5:45 - 6:30Modern F14-16KH
6:00 - 6:30Ballet 1 7-9 Uxbridge8-9ABA6:15 - 7:00Irish Step 2 Uxbridge8-10ABA
6:00 - 6:45Lyrical D10-12MC6:30 - 7:30Adult Jazz/Tap 1/3/1818+GB
6:15 - 6:45Pre-Pointe 113-18KH6:30 - 7:15Performance Class16-18KH
6:30 - 7:00Jazz/Lyrical 1 Uxbridge8-9ABA7:15 - 8:00Advanced Tech class17-18KH
6:45 - 7:45Ballet F15-18KH
7:45 - 8:30Contemporary/Lyrical F15-16KH

SaturdaySunday
TimeNameAgesTypeInstrTimeNameAgesTypeInstr
3:00 - 3:15 Competition Team/Email List6-18COMP
4:00 - 5:00Assistants10-18TBA