Enrolling in Classes
Please click on the class to enroll in the class. Hover your mouse over a class to see more details about the class. Click on the tabs at the top of the calendar to view different class calendars (if any). If the class name is green, the class has availability. If the class name is red, the class is full.
Or, click here for help finding the perfect class.

 

MondayTuesdayWednesdayThursdayFriday
TimeNameAgesTypeInstrTimeNameAgesTypeInstrTimeNameAgesTypeInstrTimeNameAgesTypeInstrTimeNameAgesTypeInstr
9:30 - 10:15Room A-Diaper Dancers I -In Studio18 mo-3Adrianna Bracale4:00 - 4:30A-Sweethearts Jazz 3.5-18Erica M3:45 - 4:15Room A-1 Aaron&Ava/2 Aaron&Ava6-7Madison Logobardi4:30 - 5:30B-Petites Ballet3.5-18Rose Iannaccone4:30 - 5:30Room A-Stretch n Strength3.5-18Madison Logobardi
4:00 - 5:00Jump into June 5yr.-7yr.4-7Rose Iannaccone4:00 - 5:00B-Minis Jazz 3.5-18Adrianna Bracale4:30 - 5:00C-1-N / C-2- Emma P3.5-18Nikki Rivera4:30 - 5:30C-Jrettes Tap3.5-18Emily Brannigan5:30 - 6:30A-Ballet 1 & 23.5-10Rose Iannaccone
4:15 - 5:156 week Session4-7Rose Iannaccone4:30 - 5:00A-Sweethearts Dances3.5-18Erica M5:00 - 5:30C-1-Clara P / C-2- Brooke3.5-18Nikki Rivera5:30 - 6:30A- Junior/Tween Tap3.5-18Emily Brannigan6:30 - 7:30C-Ballet 3-53.5-18Rose Iannaccone
9:30 - 10:15Room A-Diaper Dancers I -Zoom18 mo-3Adrianna Bracale5:00 - 6:00A-Minis Dances3.5-18Erica M5:30 - 6:30Room C-Wed. 5:30 Acro II-Dance -In Studio99+Nikki Rivera5:30 - 6:30B- Jrettes Ballet3.5-18Rose Iannaccone7:30 - 8:00B-1- / B / -2 -Mia P/Molly L3.5-18Nikki Rivera
5:00 - 5:30B-Sweethearts-Ballet3.5-18Adrianna Bracale6:45 - 7:45Room C-Wed. 6:45 Acro III-Dance -In Studio99+Nikki Rivera5:30 - 6:30C- Petites Jazz3.5-18Madeline Raccio6:30 - 7:30Room A-Fri. 6:30 Acro I-Dance -In Studio99+Nikki Rivera
5:30 - 6:00B-Sweethearts-Tap3.5-18Adrianna Bracale3:15 - 4:15Room A-Wed. 3:15 Preschool-In Studio18 mo-3Alivia Iannucci6:30 - 7:30A-Junior/Tween Ballet3.5-18Rose Iannaccone6:30 - 7:30Room A-Fri. 6:30 Acro I-Dance -Zoom99+Nikki Rivera
6:00 - 6:30A-1- Aria Suraci / A-2- Brooke N3.5-18Erica M4:15 - 5:15Room B-Wed. 4:15 Dance Beginner I -In Studio3-5Alivia Iannucci6:30 - 7:30B- Jrettes Jazz3.5-18Madeline Raccio
6:00 - 6:30B-1- Amalia / B-2- Catalina3.5-18Adrianna Bracale5:30 - 6:30Room A-Wed. 5:30 Dance Beg. II -In Studio6-8Alivia Iannucci6:30 - 7:30C- Petites Tap3.5-18Emily Brannigan
6:30 - 7:00A-1-Clara Parente / A-2- 3.5-18Erica M6:45 - 7:45Room A-Wed. 6:45 Dance Intermediate I -In Studio8-12Adrianna Bracale7:30 - 8:30A-Junior/Tween Jazz3.5-18Madeline Raccio
6:30 - 7:00B-1-Mia P / 2- 3.5-18Adrianna Bracale7:45 - 8:45Room A-Wed. 7:45 Dance Intermediate II -In Studio13-16Nikki Rivera3:00 - 3:30A-1-Chloe N / 2- Chloe N 3.5-18Erica M
7:00 - 7:30A-1-Madeline Amendola / A-2 -Joslyn Mc6 moErica M5:30 - 6:30Room B-Wed. 5:30 Hip Hop I-Dance -In Studio99+Madison Logobardi3:30 - 4:00A-1-Sophia D/A-2-Leigha & Clhloe3.5-18Erica M
7:30 - 8:00A1-Bianca Palana / A-2-Bianca Palana6 moErica M6:45 - 7:45Room B-Wed. 6:45 Hip Hop II-Dance -In Studio99+Madison Logobardi4:00 - 4:30A-1-Sophia A / 2-Sophia & Sophia3.5-18Erica M
8:00 - 8:30A-1- . 2- .10-18Erica M4:15 - 5:15Room A-Wed. 4:15 Hippidy-Dance -In Studio5-8Madison Logobardi4:00 - 4:30B-1-/ B-2-Lexi G3.5-18Emily Brannigan
7:45 - 9:15Room B-Wed. 7:45 Theater Dance -In Studio12-16Alivia Iannucci4:30 - 5:00A-1-Sophoa H A / 2 Sophia H3.5-18Erica M
7:45 - 9:15Room B-Wed. 7:45 Theater Dance -Zoom12-16Alivia Iannucci5:00 - 5:30A-1-Myrissa H / 2-Evangeline 3.5-18Erica M
3:15 - 4:15Room A-Wed. 3:15 Preschool-Zoom18 mo-3Alivia Iannucci7:30 - 8:30B-1-Gianna H / B / -2 -3.5-18Emily Brannigan
4:15 - 5:15Room A-Wed. 4:15 Hippidy-Dance -Zoom5-8Madison Logobardi
4:15 - 5:15Room B-Wed. 4:15 Dance Beginner I -Zoom3-5Alivia Iannucci
5:30 - 6:30Room A-Wed. 5:30 Dance Beg. II -Zoom6-8Alivia Iannucci
5:30 - 6:30Room B-Wed. 5:30 Hip Hop I-Dance -Zoom99+Madison Logobardi
5:30 - 6:30Room C-Wed. 5:30 Acro II-Dance -Zoom99+Nikki Rivera
6:45 - 7:45Room B-Wed. 6:45 Hip Hop II-Dance -Zoom99+Madison Logobardi
6:45 - 7:45Room A-Wed. 6:45 Dance Intermediate I -Zoom8-11Adrianna Bracale
6:45 - 7:45Room C-Wed. 6:45 Acro III-Dance -Zoom99+Nikki Rivera
7:45 - 8:45Room A-Wed. 7:45 Dance Intermediate II -Zoom13-16Nikki Rivera

SaturdaySunday
TimeNameAgesTypeInstrTimeNameAgesTypeInstr
11:15 - 11:45B-1-Evangeline / 2- Brynna6 mo-15Erica M5:30 - 6:30A-Ballet Level 3-53.5-18Jen Rockwell
11:45 - 12:15B-1-Milana S / 2- Leigha S6 mo-15Erica M6:30 - 7:00A-Ballet Level 5 only3.5-18Holly Sader
12:15 - 12:45A-1-Avelina / 2- Emma6 mo-15Erica M7:00 - 8:00Jumps & Turns6 moMadeline Raccio
12:45 - 1:15A-1-Milana / 2- Emma P & Clara P6 mo-15Erica M8:30 - 9:00B-Teen SG Lyric3.5-18Miss Jen
11:15 - 12:15Room B-Sat. 11:15 Tumbling -In Studio2 yrs-5Nikki Rivera10:15 - 11:00A-Mon. 10:15 Mommy and Me-Dance2 yrs-5Jackie Tammaro
12:30 - 1:30Room B-Sat. 12:30 Tumbling II -In Studio99+Nikki Rivera7:30 - 8:30A-Adult Tap Branford16+Holly Sader
8:45 - 9:45Room A-Sat. 8:45 Dance Preschool-Erica -In Studio2 yrs-3.5Erica M12:45 - 1:15A -1- / 2-6 mo-15Erica M
10:00 - 11:00Room A-Sat. 10:00 Dance Beg I-Erica -In Studio3-5Erica M1:15 - 1:45A -1- / 2-6 mo-15Erica M
10:00 - 11:00Room B-Sat. 10:00 Dance Beg I-Nikki -In Studio3-5Nikki Rivera3:30 - 4:30A-1 / A- 2 Connor D'Aniello6 mo+Adrianna Bracale
11:15 - 12:15Room A-Sat. 11:15 Dance Beg II -In Studio5-7Madison Logobardi4:00 - 4:30B-1 S / B- 2 6 mo-16TBD
8:45 - 9:45Room A-Sat. 8:45 Dance Preschool-Erica -Zoom2 yrs-3.5Erica M4:00 - 4:30C-1- / 2-3.5-18Emily Brannigan
8:45 - 9:45Room B-Sat. 8:45 Dance Preschool-Nikki -Zoom2 yrs-3.5Nikki Rivera8:00 - 8:30B-1- B / -2-..3.5-18Erica M
10:00 - 11:00Room A-Sat. 10:00 Dance Beg I-Erica -Zoom3-5Erica M9:00 - 9:30A-1- .. 2- 10-18Miss Jen
10:00 - 11:00Room B-Sat. 10:00 Dance Beg I-Nikki -Zoom3-5Nikki Rivera
11:15 - 12:15Room A-Sat. 11:15 Dance Beg II -Zoom5-7Madison Logobardi
11:15 - 12:15Room B-Sat. 11:15 Tumbling -Zoom2 yrs-5Nikki Rivera
12:30 - 1:30Room B-Sat. 12:30 Tumbling II -Zoom99+Nikki Rivera