Enrolling in Classes
Please click on the class to enroll in the class. Hover your mouse over a class to see more details about the class. Click on the tabs at the top of the calendar to view different class calendars (if any). If the class name is green, the class has availability. If the class name is red, the class is full.
Or, click here for help finding the perfect class.

 

MondayTuesdayWednesdayThursdayFriday
TimeNameAgesTypeInstrTimeNameAgesTypeInstrTimeNameAgesTypeInstrTimeNameAgesTypeInstrTimeNameAgesTypeInstr
4:15 - 5:156 week Session4-7Rose Iannaccone8:00 - 8:30A-1- . 2- .10-18Erica M5:00 - 5:30C-1-Clara P / C-2- Brooke3.5-18Nikki Rivera5:30 - 6:30A- Junior/Tween Tap3.5-18Emily Brannigan5:30 - 6:30A-Ballet 1 & 23.5-10Rose Iannaccone
4:00 - 5:00Jump into June 5yr.-7yr.4-7Rose Iannaccone6:00 - 6:30A-1- Aria Suraci / A-2- Brooke N3.5-18Erica M4:30 - 5:00C-1-N / C-2- Emma P3.5-18Nikki Rivera3:00 - 3:30A-1-Chloe N / 2- Chloe N 3.5-18Erica M7:30 - 8:00B-1- / B / -2 -Mia P/Molly L3.5-18Nikki Rivera
9:30 - 10:15Room A-Diaper Dancers I -In Studio18 mo-3Adrianna Bracale6:30 - 7:00A-1-Clara Parente / A-2- 3.5-18Erica M6:45 - 7:45Room B-Wed. 6:45 Hip Hop II-Dance -In Studio99+Madison Logobardi5:00 - 5:30A-1-Myrissa H / 2-Evangeline 3.5-18Erica M6:30 - 7:30C-Ballet 3-53.5-18Rose Iannaccone
9:30 - 10:15Room A-Diaper Dancers I -Zoom18 mo-3Adrianna Bracale7:00 - 7:30A-1-Madeline Amendola / A-2 -Joslyn Mc6 moErica M6:45 - 7:45Room B-Wed. 6:45 Hip Hop II-Dance -Zoom99+Madison Logobardi4:00 - 4:30A-1-Sophia A / 2-Sophia & Sophia3.5-18Erica M6:30 - 7:30Room A-Fri. 6:30 Acro I-Dance -In Studio99+Nikki Rivera
5:00 - 6:00A-Minis Dances3.5-18Erica M3:45 - 4:15Room A-1 Aaron&Ava/2 Aaron&Ava6-7Madison Logobardi3:30 - 4:00A-1-Sophia D/A-2-Leigha & Clhloe3.5-18Erica M6:30 - 7:30Room A-Fri. 6:30 Acro I-Dance -Zoom99+Nikki Rivera
4:30 - 5:00A-Sweethearts Dances3.5-18Erica M3:15 - 4:15Room A-Wed. 3:15 Preschool-In Studio18 mo-3Alivia Iannucci4:30 - 5:00A-1-Sophoa H A / 2 Sophia H3.5-18Erica M4:30 - 5:30Room A-Stretch n Strength3.5-18Madison Logobardi
4:00 - 4:30A-Sweethearts Jazz 3.5-18Erica M3:15 - 4:15Room A-Wed. 3:15 Preschool-Zoom18 mo-3Alivia Iannucci6:30 - 7:30A-Junior/Tween Ballet3.5-18Rose Iannaccone
7:30 - 8:00A1-Bianca Palana / A-2-Bianca Palana6 moErica M4:15 - 5:15Room A-Wed. 4:15 Hippidy-Dance -In Studio5-8Madison Logobardi7:30 - 8:30A-Junior/Tween Jazz3.5-18Madeline Raccio
6:00 - 6:30B-1- Amalia / B-2- Catalina3.5-18Adrianna Bracale4:15 - 5:15Room A-Wed. 4:15 Hippidy-Dance -Zoom5-8Madison Logobardi5:30 - 6:30B- Jrettes Ballet3.5-18Rose Iannaccone
6:30 - 7:00B-1-Mia P / 2- 3.5-18Adrianna Bracale5:30 - 6:30Room A-Wed. 5:30 Dance Beg. II -In Studio6-8Alivia Iannucci6:30 - 7:30B- Jrettes Jazz3.5-18Madeline Raccio
4:00 - 5:00B-Minis Jazz 3.5-18Adrianna Bracale5:30 - 6:30Room A-Wed. 5:30 Dance Beg. II -Zoom6-8Alivia Iannucci4:00 - 4:30B-1-/ B-2-Lexi G3.5-18Emily Brannigan
5:00 - 5:30B-Sweethearts-Ballet3.5-18Adrianna Bracale6:45 - 7:45Room A-Wed. 6:45 Dance Intermediate I -In Studio8-12Adrianna Bracale7:30 - 8:30B-1-Gianna H / B / -2 -3.5-18Emily Brannigan
5:30 - 6:00B-Sweethearts-Tap3.5-18Adrianna Bracale6:45 - 7:45Room A-Wed. 6:45 Dance Intermediate I -Zoom8-11Adrianna Bracale4:30 - 5:30B-Petites Ballet3.5-18Rose Iannaccone
7:45 - 8:45Room A-Wed. 7:45 Dance Intermediate II -In Studio13-16Nikki Rivera5:30 - 6:30C- Petites Jazz3.5-18Madeline Raccio
7:45 - 8:45Room A-Wed. 7:45 Dance Intermediate II -Zoom13-16Nikki Rivera6:30 - 7:30C- Petites Tap3.5-18Emily Brannigan
4:15 - 5:15Room B-Wed. 4:15 Dance Beginner I -In Studio3-5Alivia Iannucci4:30 - 5:30C-Jrettes Tap3.5-18Emily Brannigan
4:15 - 5:15Room B-Wed. 4:15 Dance Beginner I -Zoom3-5Alivia Iannucci
5:30 - 6:30Room B-Wed. 5:30 Hip Hop I-Dance -In Studio99+Madison Logobardi
5:30 - 6:30Room B-Wed. 5:30 Hip Hop I-Dance -Zoom99+Madison Logobardi
7:45 - 9:15Room B-Wed. 7:45 Theater Dance -In Studio12-16Alivia Iannucci
7:45 - 9:15Room B-Wed. 7:45 Theater Dance -Zoom12-16Alivia Iannucci
5:30 - 6:30Room C-Wed. 5:30 Acro II-Dance -In Studio99+Nikki Rivera
5:30 - 6:30Room C-Wed. 5:30 Acro II-Dance -Zoom99+Nikki Rivera
6:45 - 7:45Room C-Wed. 6:45 Acro III-Dance -In Studio99+Nikki Rivera
6:45 - 7:45Room C-Wed. 6:45 Acro III-Dance -Zoom99+Nikki Rivera

SaturdaySunday
TimeNameAgesTypeInstrTimeNameAgesTypeInstr
12:15 - 12:45A-1-Avelina / 2- Emma6 mo-15Erica M1:15 - 1:45A -1- / 2-6 mo-15Erica M
12:45 - 1:15A-1-Milana / 2- Emma P & Clara P6 mo-15Erica M12:45 - 1:15A -1- / 2-6 mo-15Erica M
11:15 - 11:45B-1-Evangeline / 2- Brynna6 mo-15Erica M3:30 - 4:30A-1 / A- 2 Connor D'Aniello6 mo+Adrianna Bracale
11:45 - 12:15B-1-Milana S / 2- Leigha S6 mo-15Erica M9:00 - 9:30A-1- .. 2- 10-18Miss Jen
10:00 - 11:00Room A-Sat. 10:00 Dance Beg I-Erica -In Studio3-5Erica M7:30 - 8:30A-Adult Tap Branford16+Holly Sader
10:00 - 11:00Room A-Sat. 10:00 Dance Beg I-Erica -Zoom3-5Erica M5:30 - 6:30A-Ballet Level 3-53.5-18Jen Rockwell
11:15 - 12:15Room A-Sat. 11:15 Dance Beg II -In Studio5-7Madison Logobardi6:30 - 7:00A-Ballet Level 5 only3.5-18Holly Sader
11:15 - 12:15Room A-Sat. 11:15 Dance Beg II -Zoom5-7Madison Logobardi10:15 - 11:00A-Mon. 10:15 Mommy and Me-Dance2 yrs-5Jackie Tammaro
8:45 - 9:45Room A-Sat. 8:45 Dance Preschool-Erica -In Studio2 yrs-3.5Erica M4:00 - 4:30B-1 S / B- 2 6 mo-16TBD
8:45 - 9:45Room A-Sat. 8:45 Dance Preschool-Erica -Zoom2 yrs-3.5Erica M8:00 - 8:30B-1- B / -2-..3.5-18Erica M
10:00 - 11:00Room B-Sat. 10:00 Dance Beg I-Nikki -In Studio3-5Nikki Rivera8:30 - 9:00B-Teen SG Lyric3.5-18Miss Jen
10:00 - 11:00Room B-Sat. 10:00 Dance Beg I-Nikki -Zoom3-5Nikki Rivera4:00 - 4:30C-1- / 2-3.5-18Emily Brannigan
11:15 - 12:15Room B-Sat. 11:15 Tumbling -In Studio2 yrs-5Nikki Rivera7:00 - 8:00Jumps & Turns6 moMadeline Raccio
11:15 - 12:15Room B-Sat. 11:15 Tumbling -Zoom2 yrs-5Nikki Rivera
12:30 - 1:30Room B-Sat. 12:30 Tumbling II -In Studio99+Nikki Rivera
12:30 - 1:30Room B-Sat. 12:30 Tumbling II -Zoom99+Nikki Rivera
8:45 - 9:45Room B-Sat. 8:45 Dance Preschool-Nikki -Zoom2 yrs-3.5Nikki Rivera