Enrolling in Classes
Please click on the class to enroll in the class. Hover your mouse over a class to see more details about the class. Click on the tabs at the top of the calendar to view different class calendars (if any). If the class name is green, the class has availability. If the class name is red, the class is full.
Or, click here for help finding the perfect class.

 

MondayTuesdayWednesdayThursdayFriday
TimeNameAgesTypeInstrTimeNameAgesTypeInstrTimeNameAgesTypeInstrTimeNameAgesTypeInstrTimeNameAgesTypeInstr
9:30 - 10:15Room A-Diaper Dancers I -In Studio18 mo-3Adrianna Bracale4:00 - 5:00B-Minis Jazz 3.5-18Adrianna Bracale6:45 - 7:45Room A-Wed. 6:45 Dance Intermediate I -In Studio8-12Adrianna Bracale4:00 - 4:30B-1-/ B-2-Lexi G3.5-18Emily Brannigan4:30 - 5:30Room A-Stretch n Strength3.5-18Madison Logobardi
9:30 - 10:15Room A-Diaper Dancers I -Zoom18 mo-3Adrianna Bracale5:00 - 5:30B-Sweethearts-Ballet3.5-18Adrianna Bracale6:45 - 7:45Room A-Wed. 6:45 Dance Intermediate I -Zoom8-11Adrianna Bracale4:30 - 5:30C-Jrettes Tap3.5-18Emily Brannigan6:30 - 7:30Room A-Fri. 6:30 Acro I-Dance -In Studio99+Nikki Rivera
4:00 - 5:00Jump into June 5yr.-7yr.4-7Rose Iannaccone5:30 - 6:00B-Sweethearts-Tap3.5-18Adrianna Bracale3:15 - 4:15Room A-Wed. 3:15 Preschool-In Studio18 mo-3Alivia Iannucci5:30 - 6:30A- Junior/Tween Tap3.5-18Emily Brannigan6:30 - 7:30Room A-Fri. 6:30 Acro I-Dance -Zoom99+Nikki Rivera
4:15 - 5:156 week Session4-7Rose Iannaccone6:00 - 6:30B-1- Amalia / B-2- Catalina3.5-18Adrianna Bracale3:15 - 4:15Room A-Wed. 3:15 Preschool-Zoom18 mo-3Alivia Iannucci6:30 - 7:30C- Petites Tap3.5-18Emily Brannigan7:30 - 8:00B-1- / B / -2 -Mia P/Molly L3.5-18Nikki Rivera
6:30 - 7:00B-1-Mia P / 2- 3.5-18Adrianna Bracale4:15 - 5:15Room B-Wed. 4:15 Dance Beginner I -In Studio3-5Alivia Iannucci7:30 - 8:30B-1-Gianna H / B / -2 -3.5-18Emily Brannigan5:30 - 6:30A-Ballet 1 & 23.5-10Rose Iannaccone
4:00 - 4:30A-Sweethearts Jazz 3.5-18Erica M4:15 - 5:15Room B-Wed. 4:15 Dance Beginner I -Zoom3-5Alivia Iannucci3:00 - 3:30A-1-Chloe N / 2- Chloe N 3.5-18Erica M6:30 - 7:30C-Ballet 3-53.5-18Rose Iannaccone
4:30 - 5:00A-Sweethearts Dances3.5-18Erica M5:30 - 6:30Room A-Wed. 5:30 Dance Beg. II -In Studio6-8Alivia Iannucci3:30 - 4:00A-1-Sophia D/A-2-Leigha & Clhloe3.5-18Erica M
5:00 - 6:00A-Minis Dances3.5-18Erica M5:30 - 6:30Room A-Wed. 5:30 Dance Beg. II -Zoom6-8Alivia Iannucci4:00 - 4:30A-1-Sophia A / 2-Sophia & Sophia3.5-18Erica M
6:00 - 6:30A-1- Aria Suraci / A-2- Brooke N3.5-18Erica M7:45 - 9:15Room B-Wed. 7:45 Theater Dance -In Studio12-16Alivia Iannucci4:30 - 5:00A-1-Sophoa H A / 2 Sophia H3.5-18Erica M
6:30 - 7:00A-1-Clara Parente / A-2- 3.5-18Erica M7:45 - 9:15Room B-Wed. 7:45 Theater Dance -Zoom12-16Alivia Iannucci5:00 - 5:30A-1-Myrissa H / 2-Evangeline 3.5-18Erica M
7:00 - 7:30A-1-Madeline Amendola / A-2 -Joslyn Mc6 moErica M3:45 - 4:15Room A-1 Aaron&Ava/2 Aaron&Ava6-7Madison Logobardi5:30 - 6:30C- Petites Jazz3.5-18Madeline Raccio
7:30 - 8:00A1-Bianca Palana / A-2-Bianca Palana6 moErica M4:15 - 5:15Room A-Wed. 4:15 Hippidy-Dance -In Studio5-8Madison Logobardi6:30 - 7:30B- Jrettes Jazz3.5-18Madeline Raccio
8:00 - 8:30A-1- . 2- .10-18Erica M4:15 - 5:15Room A-Wed. 4:15 Hippidy-Dance -Zoom5-8Madison Logobardi7:30 - 8:30A-Junior/Tween Jazz3.5-18Madeline Raccio
5:30 - 6:30Room B-Wed. 5:30 Hip Hop I-Dance -In Studio99+Madison Logobardi4:30 - 5:30B-Petites Ballet3.5-18Rose Iannaccone
5:30 - 6:30Room B-Wed. 5:30 Hip Hop I-Dance -Zoom99+Madison Logobardi5:30 - 6:30B- Jrettes Ballet3.5-18Rose Iannaccone
6:45 - 7:45Room B-Wed. 6:45 Hip Hop II-Dance -In Studio99+Madison Logobardi6:30 - 7:30A-Junior/Tween Ballet3.5-18Rose Iannaccone
6:45 - 7:45Room B-Wed. 6:45 Hip Hop II-Dance -Zoom99+Madison Logobardi
4:30 - 5:00C-1-N / C-2- Emma P3.5-18Nikki Rivera
5:00 - 5:30C-1-Clara P / C-2- Brooke3.5-18Nikki Rivera
5:30 - 6:30Room C-Wed. 5:30 Acro II-Dance -In Studio99+Nikki Rivera
5:30 - 6:30Room C-Wed. 5:30 Acro II-Dance -Zoom99+Nikki Rivera
6:45 - 7:45Room C-Wed. 6:45 Acro III-Dance -In Studio99+Nikki Rivera
6:45 - 7:45Room C-Wed. 6:45 Acro III-Dance -Zoom99+Nikki Rivera
7:45 - 8:45Room A-Wed. 7:45 Dance Intermediate II -In Studio13-16Nikki Rivera
7:45 - 8:45Room A-Wed. 7:45 Dance Intermediate II -Zoom13-16Nikki Rivera

SaturdaySunday
TimeNameAgesTypeInstrTimeNameAgesTypeInstr
8:45 - 9:45Room A-Sat. 8:45 Dance Preschool-Erica -In Studio2 yrs-3.5Erica M3:30 - 4:30A-1 / A- 2 Connor D'Aniello6 mo+Adrianna Bracale
8:45 - 9:45Room A-Sat. 8:45 Dance Preschool-Erica -Zoom2 yrs-3.5Erica M4:00 - 4:30C-1- / 2-3.5-18Emily Brannigan
10:00 - 11:00Room A-Sat. 10:00 Dance Beg I-Erica -In Studio3-5Erica M12:45 - 1:15A -1- / 2-6 mo-15Erica M
10:00 - 11:00Room A-Sat. 10:00 Dance Beg I-Erica -Zoom3-5Erica M1:15 - 1:45A -1- / 2-6 mo-15Erica M
11:15 - 11:45B-1-Evangeline / 2- Brynna6 mo-15Erica M8:00 - 8:30B-1- B / -2-..3.5-18Erica M
11:45 - 12:15B-1-Milana S / 2- Leigha S6 mo-15Erica M6:30 - 7:00A-Ballet Level 5 only3.5-18Holly Sader
12:15 - 12:45A-1-Avelina / 2- Emma6 mo-15Erica M7:30 - 8:30A-Adult Tap Branford16+Holly Sader
12:45 - 1:15A-1-Milana / 2- Emma P & Clara P6 mo-15Erica M10:15 - 11:00A-Mon. 10:15 Mommy and Me-Dance2 yrs-5Jackie Tammaro
11:15 - 12:15Room A-Sat. 11:15 Dance Beg II -In Studio5-7Madison Logobardi5:30 - 6:30A-Ballet Level 3-53.5-18Jen Rockwell
11:15 - 12:15Room A-Sat. 11:15 Dance Beg II -Zoom5-7Madison Logobardi7:00 - 8:00Jumps & Turns6 moMadeline Raccio
8:45 - 9:45Room B-Sat. 8:45 Dance Preschool-Nikki -Zoom2 yrs-3.5Nikki Rivera8:30 - 9:00B-Teen SG Lyric3.5-18Miss Jen
10:00 - 11:00Room B-Sat. 10:00 Dance Beg I-Nikki -In Studio3-5Nikki Rivera9:00 - 9:30A-1- .. 2- 10-18Miss Jen
10:00 - 11:00Room B-Sat. 10:00 Dance Beg I-Nikki -Zoom3-5Nikki Rivera4:00 - 4:30B-1 S / B- 2 6 mo-16TBD
11:15 - 12:15Room B-Sat. 11:15 Tumbling -In Studio2 yrs-5Nikki Rivera
11:15 - 12:15Room B-Sat. 11:15 Tumbling -Zoom2 yrs-5Nikki Rivera
12:30 - 1:30Room B-Sat. 12:30 Tumbling II -In Studio99+Nikki Rivera
12:30 - 1:30Room B-Sat. 12:30 Tumbling II -Zoom99+Nikki Rivera