Enrolling in Classes
Please click on the class to enroll in the class. Hover your mouse over a class to see more details about the class. Click on the tabs at the top of the calendar to view different class calendars (if any). If the class name is green, the class has availability. If the class name is red, the class is full.
Or, click here for help finding the perfect class.

 

MondayTuesdayWednesdayThursdayFriday
TimeNameAgesTypeInstrTimeNameAgesTypeInstrTimeNameAgesTypeInstrTimeNameAgesTypeInstrTimeNameAgesTypeInstr
9:30 - 10:15Room A-Diaper Dancers I -In Studio18 mo-3Adrianna Bracale8:00 - 8:30A-1- . 2- .10-18Erica M7:45 - 9:15Room B-Wed. 7:45 Theater Dance -In Studio12-16Alivia Iannucci4:30 - 5:30B-Petites Ballet3.5-18Rose Iannaccone5:30 - 6:30A-Ballet 1 & 23.5-10Rose Iannaccone
9:30 - 10:15Room A-Diaper Dancers I -Zoom18 mo-3Adrianna Bracale4:00 - 4:30A-Sweethearts Jazz 3.5-18Erica M7:45 - 9:15Room B-Wed. 7:45 Theater Dance -Zoom12-16Alivia Iannucci4:30 - 5:30C-Jrettes Tap3.5-18Emily Brannigan4:30 - 5:30Room A-Stretch n Strength3.5-18Madison Logobardi
4:00 - 5:00Jump into June 5yr.-7yr.4-7Rose Iannaccone4:00 - 5:00B-Minis Jazz 3.5-18Adrianna Bracale7:45 - 8:45Room A-Wed. 7:45 Dance Intermediate II -In Studio13-16Nikki Rivera5:30 - 6:30A- Junior/Tween Tap3.5-18Emily Brannigan6:30 - 7:30C-Ballet 3-53.5-18Rose Iannaccone
4:15 - 5:156 week Session4-7Rose Iannaccone4:30 - 5:00A-Sweethearts Dances3.5-18Erica M7:45 - 8:45Room A-Wed. 7:45 Dance Intermediate II -Zoom13-16Nikki Rivera5:30 - 6:30B- Jrettes Ballet3.5-18Rose Iannaccone7:30 - 8:00B-1- / B / -2 -Mia P/Molly L3.5-18Nikki Rivera
5:00 - 6:00A-Minis Dances3.5-18Erica M3:15 - 4:15Room A-Wed. 3:15 Preschool-In Studio18 mo-3Alivia Iannucci5:30 - 6:30C- Petites Jazz3.5-18Madeline Raccio6:30 - 7:30Room A-Fri. 6:30 Acro I-Dance -In Studio99+Nikki Rivera
5:00 - 5:30B-Sweethearts-Ballet3.5-18Adrianna Bracale3:15 - 4:15Room A-Wed. 3:15 Preschool-Zoom18 mo-3Alivia Iannucci6:30 - 7:30A-Junior/Tween Ballet3.5-18Rose Iannaccone6:30 - 7:30Room A-Fri. 6:30 Acro I-Dance -Zoom99+Nikki Rivera
5:30 - 6:00B-Sweethearts-Tap3.5-18Adrianna Bracale4:15 - 5:15Room B-Wed. 4:15 Dance Beginner I -In Studio3-5Alivia Iannucci6:30 - 7:30B- Jrettes Jazz3.5-18Madeline Raccio
6:00 - 6:30A-1- Aria Suraci / A-2- Brooke N3.5-18Erica M4:15 - 5:15Room B-Wed. 4:15 Dance Beginner I -Zoom3-5Alivia Iannucci6:30 - 7:30C- Petites Tap3.5-18Emily Brannigan
6:00 - 6:30B-1- Amalia / B-2- Catalina3.5-18Adrianna Bracale4:30 - 5:00C-1-N / C-2- Emma P3.5-18Nikki Rivera7:30 - 8:30A-Junior/Tween Jazz3.5-18Madeline Raccio
6:30 - 7:00A-1-Clara Parente / A-2- 3.5-18Erica M5:00 - 5:30C-1-Clara P / C-2- Brooke3.5-18Nikki Rivera3:00 - 3:30A-1-Chloe N / 2- Chloe N 3.5-18Erica M
6:30 - 7:00B-1-Mia P / 2- 3.5-18Adrianna Bracale4:15 - 5:15Room A-Wed. 4:15 Hippidy-Dance -In Studio5-8Madison Logobardi3:30 - 4:00A-1-Sophia D/A-2-Leigha & Clhloe3.5-18Erica M
7:00 - 7:30A-1-Madeline Amendola / A-2 -Joslyn Mc6 moErica M4:15 - 5:15Room A-Wed. 4:15 Hippidy-Dance -Zoom5-8Madison Logobardi4:00 - 4:30A-1-Sophia A / 2-Sophia & Sophia3.5-18Erica M
7:30 - 8:00A1-Bianca Palana / A-2-Bianca Palana6 moErica M3:45 - 4:15Room A-1 Aaron&Ava/2 Aaron&Ava6-7Madison Logobardi4:00 - 4:30B-1-/ B-2-Lexi G3.5-18Emily Brannigan
5:30 - 6:30Room A-Wed. 5:30 Dance Beg. II -In Studio6-8Alivia Iannucci4:30 - 5:00A-1-Sophoa H A / 2 Sophia H3.5-18Erica M
5:30 - 6:30Room A-Wed. 5:30 Dance Beg. II -Zoom6-8Alivia Iannucci5:00 - 5:30A-1-Myrissa H / 2-Evangeline 3.5-18Erica M
6:45 - 7:45Room A-Wed. 6:45 Dance Intermediate I -Zoom8-11Adrianna Bracale7:30 - 8:30B-1-Gianna H / B / -2 -3.5-18Emily Brannigan
6:45 - 7:45Room A-Wed. 6:45 Dance Intermediate I -In Studio8-12Adrianna Bracale
5:30 - 6:30Room C-Wed. 5:30 Acro II-Dance -In Studio99+Nikki Rivera
6:45 - 7:45Room C-Wed. 6:45 Acro III-Dance -In Studio99+Nikki Rivera
5:30 - 6:30Room B-Wed. 5:30 Hip Hop I-Dance -In Studio99+Madison Logobardi
6:45 - 7:45Room B-Wed. 6:45 Hip Hop II-Dance -In Studio99+Madison Logobardi
5:30 - 6:30Room B-Wed. 5:30 Hip Hop I-Dance -Zoom99+Madison Logobardi
5:30 - 6:30Room C-Wed. 5:30 Acro II-Dance -Zoom99+Nikki Rivera
6:45 - 7:45Room B-Wed. 6:45 Hip Hop II-Dance -Zoom99+Madison Logobardi
6:45 - 7:45Room C-Wed. 6:45 Acro III-Dance -Zoom99+Nikki Rivera

SaturdaySunday
TimeNameAgesTypeInstrTimeNameAgesTypeInstr
8:45 - 9:45Room A-Sat. 8:45 Dance Preschool-Erica -In Studio2 yrs-3.5Erica M9:00 - 9:30A-1- .. 2- 10-18Miss Jen
8:45 - 9:45Room A-Sat. 8:45 Dance Preschool-Erica -Zoom2 yrs-3.5Erica M7:30 - 8:30A-Adult Tap Branford16+Holly Sader
8:45 - 9:45Room B-Sat. 8:45 Dance Preschool-Nikki -Zoom2 yrs-3.5Nikki Rivera10:15 - 11:00A-Mon. 10:15 Mommy and Me-Dance2 yrs-5Jackie Tammaro
11:15 - 12:15Room B-Sat. 11:15 Tumbling -In Studio2 yrs-5Nikki Rivera5:30 - 6:30A-Ballet Level 3-53.5-18Jen Rockwell
11:15 - 12:15Room B-Sat. 11:15 Tumbling -Zoom2 yrs-5Nikki Rivera6:30 - 7:00A-Ballet Level 5 only3.5-18Holly Sader
10:00 - 11:00Room A-Sat. 10:00 Dance Beg I-Erica -In Studio3-5Erica M8:30 - 9:00B-Teen SG Lyric3.5-18Miss Jen
10:00 - 11:00Room B-Sat. 10:00 Dance Beg I-Nikki -In Studio3-5Nikki Rivera4:00 - 4:30C-1- / 2-3.5-18Emily Brannigan
10:00 - 11:00Room A-Sat. 10:00 Dance Beg I-Erica -Zoom3-5Erica M8:00 - 8:30B-1- B / -2-..3.5-18Erica M
10:00 - 11:00Room B-Sat. 10:00 Dance Beg I-Nikki -Zoom3-5Nikki Rivera7:00 - 8:00Jumps & Turns6 moMadeline Raccio
11:15 - 12:15Room A-Sat. 11:15 Dance Beg II -In Studio5-7Madison Logobardi3:30 - 4:30A-1 / A- 2 Connor D'Aniello6 mo+Adrianna Bracale
11:15 - 12:15Room A-Sat. 11:15 Dance Beg II -Zoom5-7Madison Logobardi12:45 - 1:15A -1- / 2-6 mo-15Erica M
11:15 - 11:45B-1-Evangeline / 2- Brynna6 mo-15Erica M1:15 - 1:45A -1- / 2-6 mo-15Erica M
11:45 - 12:15B-1-Milana S / 2- Leigha S6 mo-15Erica M4:00 - 4:30B-1 S / B- 2 6 mo-16TBD
12:15 - 12:45A-1-Avelina / 2- Emma6 mo-15Erica M
12:45 - 1:15A-1-Milana / 2- Emma P & Clara P6 mo-15Erica M
12:30 - 1:30Room B-Sat. 12:30 Tumbling II -In Studio99+Nikki Rivera
12:30 - 1:30Room B-Sat. 12:30 Tumbling II -Zoom99+Nikki Rivera