Enrolling in Classes
Please click on the class to enroll in the class. Hover your mouse over a class to see more details about the class. Click on the tabs at the top of the calendar to view different class calendars (if any). If the class name is green, the class has availability. If the class name is red, the class is full.
Or, click here for help finding the perfect class.

 

MondayTuesdayWednesdayThursdayFriday
TimeNameAgesTypeInstrTimeNameAgesTypeInstrTimeNameAgesTypeInstrTimeNameAgesTypeInstrTimeNameAgesTypeInstr
9:30 - 10:15Room A-Diaper Dancers I -In Studio18 mo-3Adrianna Bracale4:00 - 4:30A-Sweethearts Jazz 3.5-18Erica M3:15 - 4:15Room A-Wed. 3:15 Preschool-In Studio18 mo-3Alivia Iannucci3:00 - 3:30A-1-Chloe N / 2- Chloe N 3.5-18Erica M4:30 - 5:30Room A-Stretch n Strength3.5-18Madison Logobardi
9:30 - 10:15Room A-Diaper Dancers I -Zoom18 mo-3Adrianna Bracale4:00 - 5:00B-Minis Jazz 3.5-18Adrianna Bracale3:15 - 4:15Room A-Wed. 3:15 Preschool-Zoom18 mo-3Alivia Iannucci3:30 - 4:00A-1-Sophia D/A-2-Leigha & Clhloe3.5-18Erica M5:30 - 6:30A-Ballet 1 & 23.5-10Rose Iannaccone
4:00 - 5:00Jump into June 5yr.-7yr.4-7Rose Iannaccone4:30 - 5:00A-Sweethearts Dances3.5-18Erica M3:45 - 4:15Room A-1 Aaron&Ava/2 Aaron&Ava6-7Madison Logobardi4:00 - 4:30A-1-Sophia A / 2-Sophia & Sophia3.5-18Erica M6:30 - 7:30C-Ballet 3-53.5-18Rose Iannaccone
4:15 - 5:156 week Session4-7Rose Iannaccone5:00 - 6:00A-Minis Dances3.5-18Erica M4:15 - 5:15Room A-Wed. 4:15 Hippidy-Dance -In Studio5-8Madison Logobardi4:00 - 4:30B-1-/ B-2-Lexi G3.5-18Emily Brannigan6:30 - 7:30Room A-Fri. 6:30 Acro I-Dance -In Studio99+Nikki Rivera
5:00 - 5:30B-Sweethearts-Ballet3.5-18Adrianna Bracale4:15 - 5:15Room A-Wed. 4:15 Hippidy-Dance -Zoom5-8Madison Logobardi4:30 - 5:00A-1-Sophoa H A / 2 Sophia H3.5-18Erica M6:30 - 7:30Room A-Fri. 6:30 Acro I-Dance -Zoom99+Nikki Rivera
5:30 - 6:00B-Sweethearts-Tap3.5-18Adrianna Bracale4:15 - 5:15Room B-Wed. 4:15 Dance Beginner I -In Studio3-5Alivia Iannucci4:30 - 5:30B-Petites Ballet3.5-18Rose Iannaccone7:30 - 8:00B-1- / B / -2 -Mia P/Molly L3.5-18Nikki Rivera
6:00 - 6:30A-1- Aria Suraci / A-2- Brooke N3.5-18Erica M4:15 - 5:15Room B-Wed. 4:15 Dance Beginner I -Zoom3-5Alivia Iannucci4:30 - 5:30C-Jrettes Tap3.5-18Emily Brannigan
6:00 - 6:30B-1- Amalia / B-2- Catalina3.5-18Adrianna Bracale4:30 - 5:00C-1-N / C-2- Emma P3.5-18Nikki Rivera5:00 - 5:30A-1-Myrissa H / 2-Evangeline 3.5-18Erica M
6:30 - 7:00A-1-Clara Parente / A-2- 3.5-18Erica M5:00 - 5:30C-1-Clara P / C-2- Brooke3.5-18Nikki Rivera5:30 - 6:30A- Junior/Tween Tap3.5-18Emily Brannigan
6:30 - 7:00B-1-Mia P / 2- 3.5-18Adrianna Bracale5:30 - 6:30Room A-Wed. 5:30 Dance Beg. II -In Studio6-8Alivia Iannucci5:30 - 6:30B- Jrettes Ballet3.5-18Rose Iannaccone
7:00 - 7:30A-1-Madeline Amendola / A-2 -Joslyn Mc6 moErica M5:30 - 6:30Room A-Wed. 5:30 Dance Beg. II -Zoom6-8Alivia Iannucci5:30 - 6:30C- Petites Jazz3.5-18Madeline Raccio
7:30 - 8:00A1-Bianca Palana / A-2-Bianca Palana6 moErica M5:30 - 6:30Room B-Wed. 5:30 Hip Hop I-Dance -In Studio99+Madison Logobardi6:30 - 7:30A-Junior/Tween Ballet3.5-18Rose Iannaccone
8:00 - 8:30A-1- . 2- .10-18Erica M5:30 - 6:30Room B-Wed. 5:30 Hip Hop I-Dance -Zoom99+Madison Logobardi6:30 - 7:30B- Jrettes Jazz3.5-18Madeline Raccio
5:30 - 6:30Room C-Wed. 5:30 Acro II-Dance -In Studio99+Nikki Rivera6:30 - 7:30C- Petites Tap3.5-18Emily Brannigan
5:30 - 6:30Room C-Wed. 5:30 Acro II-Dance -Zoom99+Nikki Rivera7:30 - 8:30A-Junior/Tween Jazz3.5-18Madeline Raccio
6:45 - 7:45Room B-Wed. 6:45 Hip Hop II-Dance -In Studio99+Madison Logobardi7:30 - 8:30B-1-Gianna H / B / -2 -3.5-18Emily Brannigan
6:45 - 7:45Room B-Wed. 6:45 Hip Hop II-Dance -Zoom99+Madison Logobardi
6:45 - 7:45Room A-Wed. 6:45 Dance Intermediate I -In Studio8-12Adrianna Bracale
6:45 - 7:45Room A-Wed. 6:45 Dance Intermediate I -Zoom8-11Adrianna Bracale
6:45 - 7:45Room C-Wed. 6:45 Acro III-Dance -In Studio99+Nikki Rivera
6:45 - 7:45Room C-Wed. 6:45 Acro III-Dance -Zoom99+Nikki Rivera
7:45 - 8:45Room A-Wed. 7:45 Dance Intermediate II -In Studio13-16Nikki Rivera
7:45 - 8:45Room A-Wed. 7:45 Dance Intermediate II -Zoom13-16Nikki Rivera
7:45 - 9:15Room B-Wed. 7:45 Theater Dance -In Studio12-16Alivia Iannucci
7:45 - 9:15Room B-Wed. 7:45 Theater Dance -Zoom12-16Alivia Iannucci

SaturdaySunday
TimeNameAgesTypeInstrTimeNameAgesTypeInstr
8:45 - 9:45Room A-Sat. 8:45 Dance Preschool-Erica -In Studio2 yrs-3.5Erica M10:15 - 11:00A-Mon. 10:15 Mommy and Me-Dance2 yrs-5Jackie Tammaro
8:45 - 9:45Room A-Sat. 8:45 Dance Preschool-Erica -Zoom2 yrs-3.5Erica M12:45 - 1:15A -1- / 2-6 mo-15Erica M
8:45 - 9:45Room B-Sat. 8:45 Dance Preschool-Nikki -Zoom2 yrs-3.5Nikki Rivera1:15 - 1:45A -1- / 2-6 mo-15Erica M
10:00 - 11:00Room A-Sat. 10:00 Dance Beg I-Erica -In Studio3-5Erica M3:30 - 4:30A-1 / A- 2 Connor D'Aniello6 mo+Adrianna Bracale
10:00 - 11:00Room A-Sat. 10:00 Dance Beg I-Erica -Zoom3-5Erica M4:00 - 4:30B-1 S / B- 2 6 mo-16TBD
10:00 - 11:00Room B-Sat. 10:00 Dance Beg I-Nikki -In Studio3-5Nikki Rivera4:00 - 4:30C-1- / 2-3.5-18Emily Brannigan
10:00 - 11:00Room B-Sat. 10:00 Dance Beg I-Nikki -Zoom3-5Nikki Rivera5:30 - 6:30A-Ballet Level 3-53.5-18Jen Rockwell
11:15 - 11:45B-1-Evangeline / 2- Brynna6 mo-15Erica M6:30 - 7:00A-Ballet Level 5 only3.5-18Holly Sader
11:15 - 12:15Room A-Sat. 11:15 Dance Beg II -In Studio5-7Madison Logobardi7:00 - 8:00Jumps & Turns6 moMadeline Raccio
11:15 - 12:15Room A-Sat. 11:15 Dance Beg II -Zoom5-7Madison Logobardi7:30 - 8:30A-Adult Tap Branford16+Holly Sader
11:15 - 12:15Room B-Sat. 11:15 Tumbling -In Studio2 yrs-5Nikki Rivera8:00 - 8:30B-1- B / -2-..3.5-18Erica M
11:15 - 12:15Room B-Sat. 11:15 Tumbling -Zoom2 yrs-5Nikki Rivera8:30 - 9:00B-Teen SG Lyric3.5-18Miss Jen
11:45 - 12:15B-1-Milana S / 2- Leigha S6 mo-15Erica M9:00 - 9:30A-1- .. 2- 10-18Miss Jen
12:15 - 12:45A-1-Avelina / 2- Emma6 mo-15Erica M
12:30 - 1:30Room B-Sat. 12:30 Tumbling II -In Studio99+Nikki Rivera
12:30 - 1:30Room B-Sat. 12:30 Tumbling II -Zoom99+Nikki Rivera
12:45 - 1:15A-1-Milana / 2- Emma P & Clara P6 mo-15Erica M