TO REGISTER:
FIRST CLICK APPROPRIATE LOCATION
THE CHOOSE FULL SEASON OR MINI SESSION YOU ARE SIGNING UP FOR.
Once the $25 nonrefundable Registration Fee (for new families) or the $15 nonrefundable Registration Fee (for returning families) is paid, your class placement will be secured. If you don't complete this payment our system will automatically drop your child from the class. Thank you for choosing Dance Unlimited. We look forward to seeing you at the studio and your child in class.
**********************************************
Enrolling in Classes
Thursday |
---|
5PM | Class Name: D- Thurs. 5:30 Tumbling ll Ages: 4-6 Class Type Name: Acro Instructor Name: Andie Rivera Prerequisites: by ability 10 spots available 0 waitlisted |
6PM | |
Saturday |
---|
8AM | Class Name: C-Sat. 8:30 Dance Stef-PreSchool Ages: 2 yrs-3 Class Type Name: Dance Instructor Name: Stefanie Savo Prerequisites: no 9 spots available 0 waitlisted |
9AM | Class Name: C- Sat. 9:45 Dance Stef-Beg I Ages: 4-5 Class Type Name: Dance Instructor Name: Stefanie Savo Prerequisites: no 2 spots available 0 waitlisted |
10AM | Class Name: C- Sat. 10:45 Dance Beg Il (SS) Ages: 6-9 Class Type Name: Dance Instructor Name: Stefanie Savo Prerequisites: yes 9 spots available 0 waitlisted Class Name: D-Sat. 10:45 Tumbling I (AR) Ages: 2 yrs-4 Class Type Name: Acro Instructor Name: Andie Rivera Prerequisites: No 12 spots available 0 waitlisted |
11AM | |
Sunday |
---|
5AM | Class Name: Jayla Ages: 10-18 Class Type Name: Competition Instructor Name: Jen Pollio 0 spots available 0 waitlisted |
Tuesday |
---|
5PM | Class Name: C-Omar II * Ages: 5-18 Class Type Name: Competition Instructor Name: Janet Bracale Prerequisites: placement by ability 8 spots available 0 waitlisted Class Name: D- Tuesday 5:30 Acro l (NR) Ages: 5-8 Class Type Name: Acro Instructor Name: Nicole Rivera Prerequisites: placement by ability 10 spots available 0 waitlisted |
6PM | Class Name: D- Tuesday 6:30 Acro ll (NR) Ages: 7-18 Class Type Name: Acro Instructor Name: Nicole Rivera Prerequisites: placement by ability 8 spots available 0 waitlisted |
7PM | |
Wednesday |
---|
9AM | Class Name: B-Wed. 9:00 Diaper Dancers I Ages: 16 months-3 Class Type Name: Dance Instructor Name: Adrianna Bracale Prerequisites: no 3 spots available 0 waitlisted |
10AM | |
11AM | |
12PM | |
1PM | |
2PM | |
3PM | |
4PM | Class Name: D-Wed. 4:15 Hip Hop I Ages: 8-11 Class Type Name: Hip Hop Instructor Name: Alyssa Handy Prerequisites: yes 16 spots available 0 waitlisted Class Name: B-Wed. 4:30 Dance-Beg I Ages: 3-5 Class Type Name: Dance Instructor Name: Adrianna Bracale Prerequisites: yes 7 spots available 0 waitlisted |
5PM | Class Name: A-Wed. 5:30 Hippidy Ages: 4.5-7 Class Type Name: Hip Hop Instructor Name: Alyssa Handy Prerequisites: No 3 spots available 0 waitlisted Class Name: B-Wed. 5:30 Dance-Beg II Ages: 5-7 Class Type Name: Dance Instructor Name: Adrianna Bracale Prerequisites: no 3 spots available 0 waitlisted |
6PM | Class Name: A-Wed. 6:30 Hip Hop ll/lll Ages: 10-13 Class Type Name: Hip Hop Instructor Name: Aja Bogan Prerequisites: teacher placement by ability 5 spots available 0 waitlisted Class Name: B-Wed. 6:30 Dance-Intermediate I (AH) Ages: 8-11 Class Type Name: Dance Instructor Name: Alyssa Handy Prerequisites: yes 3 spots available 0 waitlisted Class Name: C-Teen/ Sr SG Jazz (ACB) Ages: 11-18 Class Type Name: Competition Instructor Name: Adrianna Bracale Prerequisites: teacher placement by ability 14 spots available 0 waitlisted |
7PM | Class Name: A-Wed. 7:30 Hip Hop Advanced Ages: 14+ Class Type Name: Hip Hop Instructor Name: Aja Bogan Prerequisites: teacher placement by ability 8 spots available 0 waitlisted Class Name: B-Wed. 7:30 Dance-Intermediate Il (ACB) Ages: 10-16 Class Type Name: Dance Instructor Name: Adrianna Bracale Prerequisites: noyes 7 spots available 0 waitlisted |
8PM | |