Welcome                  Login
     
YOU MUST COMPLETE CHECK OUT IF YOU WANT TO SAVE ENROLLMENT.  This includes going all the way to the 'ACCEPT' tab and receiving a confirmation even if you have a zero balance due.  You can select 'pay at the studio' and do not have to have a zero balance but if you do not complete the checkout process to the 'ACCEPT' tab you will be dropped at 2 AM.  Please email gina@danceunlimitedbuda.com with questions.

To view the breakdown for amount due in next 30 days select the 'View Financial History' tab

Please email info@danceunlimitedbudatx.com if you have any questions regarding classes.

Please email GINA@danceunlimitedbuda.com if you have any account questions.
Enrolling in Classes
Please click on the class to enroll in the class. Hover your mouse over a class to see more details about the class. Click on the tabs at the top of the calendar to view different class calendars (if any). If the class name is green, the class has availability. If the class name is red, the class is full.
Or, click here for help finding the perfect class.

Fall/Spring 2017-18

MondayTuesdayWednesdayThursdayFriday
TimeNameAgesTypeInstrTimeNameAgesTypeInstrTimeNameAgesTypeInstrTimeNameAgesTypeInstrTimeNameAgesTypeInstr
10:00 - 11:002.5-3 Combination M10 (HH)2.5 yrs-3HH9:00 - 9:452 yr old Combination T9 (DS)2 yrsDS9:00 - 9:30Mommy/Daddy & Me W9 (DS)18 mo-2 yrsDS3:30 - 4:30Beginner Improvisation Th3:30 (ELP)6-18EP3:45 - 5:004.5-6 Tap/Ballet/Jazz F3:45 (CJ)4.5-6CJ
11:00 - 12:003-5 Combination M11 (HH)3-5HH9:45 - 10:452.5-3 Combination T9:45 (DS)2.5 yrs-3DS9:30 - 12:302.5-4 Little Dancer's Workshop W9:30 (DS)2.5 yrs-4DS4:00 - 5:00Lil Beats Th4:00 (CJ)7-14CJ4:00 - 5:003-5 Combination F4 (ELP)3-5EP
12:00 - 12:453-5 Gymnastics M12 (HH)3-5HH9:45 - 10:453-4 Combination T9:45 (HH)3-4HH9:30 - 10:303-4 Combination W9:30 (SD)3-4SD4:15 - 5:153-5 Combination Th4:15 (EH)3-5EH4:00 - 5:005-7 Combination F4 (HH)5-7HH
3:15 - 4:305-7 Intermediate Tap/Ballet/Jazz M3:15 (DS)5-7DS10:45 - 11:453-4 Combination T10:45 (DS)3-4DS9:30 - 12:304-6 Little Dancer's Workshop W9:30 (EH)4-6EH4:15 - 5:004-6 Acrobatics Th4:15 (LO)4-6LO4:00 - 4:456-8 Intermediate Hip Hop F4 (TD)6-8TD
3:30 - 4:308+ Contemporary M3:30 (ELP)8-13EP10:45 - 11:303-5 Gymnastics T10:45 (HH)3-5HH10:30 - 11:152 Year Old Combination W10:30 (SD)2 yrsSD4:15 - 5:006-8 Hip Hop Th4:15 (JA)6-8JA4:00 - 5:008+ Hip Hop F4 (JA)8-13JA
3:45 - 5:005-7 Tap/Ballet/Jazz M3:45 (HH)5-7HH11:45 - 1:004-6 Tap/Ballet/Jazz T11:45 (DS)4-6DS11:15 - 12:304-6 Tap/Ballet/Jazz W11:15 (SD)4-6SD4:30 - 6:30Technique III Th4:30 (ELP)8-18EP4:45 - 5:30Strength/Flexibility F4:45 (TD)8-18TD
4:15 - 5:005-7 Hip Hop M4:15 (JA)5-7JA3:30 - 4:302.5-3 Combination T3:30 (CJ)2.5 yrs-3CJ11:45 - 12:303-5 Hip Hop W11:45 (CJ)3-5CJ4:30 - 5:30Turns/Leaps Th4:30 (CC)8-12CC5:00 - 6:0010+ Intermediate Hip Hop F5 (JA)10-18JA
4:15 - 5:456-8 Pre-Team M4:15 (EH)6-8EH3:30 - 4:455-7 Tap/Ballet/Jazz T3:30 (DS)5-7DS3:15 - 4:153-5 Combination W3:15 (DS)3-5DS4:45 - 5:309+ Ballet Th 4:45 (DS)9-13DS5:00 - 6:002.5-3 Combination F5 (ELP)2.5 yrs-3EP
4:30 - 5:154-6 Gymnastics M4:30 (EL)4-6EL3:30 - 5:006-8 Pre-Team T3:30 (HH)6-8HH3:45 - 4:454-6 Combination W3:45 (HH)4-6HH5:00 - 5:4510+ Hip Hop Th5 (JA)10-17JA5:00 - 6:308+ Intermediate Tap/Ballet/Jazz F5 (HH)8-14HH
4:30 - 5:30Darling Ballet M4:30 (DS)7-18DS4:00 - 5:154.5-6 Tap/Ballet/Jazz T4 (ELP)4.5-6EP4:00 - 4:453-5 Gymnastics W4 (TD)3-5TD5:00 - 5:453-5 Hip Hop Th5 (CJ)3-5CJ5:00 - 6:00Baby Beats F5 (CJ)5-9CJ
4:30 - 5:30Intermediate Improvisation M4:30 (ELP)7-18EP4:00 - 4:456-8 Gymnastics T4 (EL)6-8EL4:00 - 4:453-5 Hip Hop W4 (JA)3-5JA5:00 - 6:006-8 Acrobatics Th5 (LO)6-8LO5:30 - 6:30Turns & Leaps F5:30 (TD)9+TD
4:45 - 5:307-10 Intermediate Tap M4:45 (CC)7-10CC4:00 - 5:006-9 Acrobatics T4 (LO)6-9LO4:00 - 5:00Acro Contortion W4 (LO)6-18LO5:00 - 7:007-9 Intermediate Pre-Team Th5 (HH)7-9HH6:30 - 7:156-8 Gymnastics F6:30 (TD)6-8TD
5:00 - 5:452 Year Old Combination M5 (KD)2 yrsKD4:15 - 6:157-9 Intermediate Pre-Team T4:15 (EH)7-9EH4:15 - 5:306-8 Intermediate Tap/Ballet/Jazz W4:15 (DS)6-8DS5:15 - 6:153-5 Combination Th5:15 (EH)3-5EH
5:00 - 6:003-4 Combination M5 (HH)3-4HH4:15 - 5:15Int/Adv Improvisation T4:15 (CC)8+CC4:30 - 5:30Junior Elites W4:30 (CC)7-18CC5:30 - 6:304-6 Combination Th5:30 (RS)4-6RS
5:00 - 5:45Teen Jazz M5 (JA)11-18JA4:30 - 5:153-5 Hip Hop T4:30 (CJ)3-5CJ4:30 - 5:30Turns & Leaps W4:30 (EH)8-18EH5:30 - 6:30Level 1 Advanced Hip Hop Th5:30 (CC)5-11CC
5:15 - 6:003-6 Cheer M5:15 (EL)3-6EL4:45 - 5:455-7 Combination T4:45 (AD)5-7AD4:45 - 5:305-7 Hip Hop W4:45 (JA)5-7JA5:45 - 7:005+ .5 Technique Th5:45 (DS)5-10DS
5:30 - 7:30Technique I M5:30 (ELP)6-18EP4:45 - 5:305-7 Gymnastics T4:45 (EL)5-7EL4:45 - 5:306-8 Gymnastics W4:45 (TD)6-8TD5:45 - 7:155-7 Pre-Team Th5:45 (CJ)5-7CJ
5:45 - 6:453-5 Combination M5:45 (KD)3-5KD5:00 - 6:15Advanced Acro for Dancers A T5 (LO)6-10LO4:45 - 6:006-8 Tap/Ballet/Jazz W4:45 (HH)6-8HH6:00 - 7:0010+ Acrobatics Th6 (LO)10-18LO
5:45 - 6:455-7 Combination M5:45 (EH)5-7EH5:15 - 6:455-7 Pre-Team T5:15 (ELP)5-7EP5:00 - 6:15Advanced Acro for Dancers E W5 (LO)8-18LO6:15 - 7:159+ Jazz/Lyrical Th6:15 (EH)9-13EH
5:45 - 6:45Dimension Jazz M5:45 (CJ)8-18CJ5:15 - 6:15Diva Jazz T5:15 (CC)8-18CC5:30 - 6:303-4 Combination W5:30 (KD)3-4KD6:30 - 7:455-7 Tap/Ballet/Jazz Th6:30 (RS)5-7RS
5:45 - 6:45Dynamic Ballet M5:45 (DS)7-18DS5:15 - 6:15Dreamer Lyrical T5:15 (DA)8-18DA5:30 - 6:304-6 Combination W5:30 (EH)4-6EH6:30 - 7:155-9 year old Ballet Th6:30 (ELP)5-9EP
5:45 - 6:45Int/Adv Turns & Leaps M5:45 (RS)8-18RS5:15 - 6:15Dynamic Jazz T5:15 (RS)7-18RS5:30 - 6:30Darling Jazz W5:30 (RS)7-18RS6:30 - 7:15Tap Tech III & IV Th6:30 (CC)8-18CC
6:00 - 6:452 Year Old Combination M6 (HH)2 yrsHH5:30 - 6:153-5 Gymnastics T5:30 (EL)3-5EL5:30 - 6:30Dimension Tap W5:30 (CC)8-18CC7:00 - 8:007-9 Acrobatics Th7 (LO)6-10LO
6:00 - 6:457+ Cheer M6 (EL)7-12EL5:45 - 6:454-6 Combination T5:45 (AD)4-6AD6:00 - 6:452 Year Old Combination W6 (HH)2 yrsHH7:00 - 8:307-9 Pre-Team Th7 (HH)7-9HH
6:45 - 7:452.5-3 Combination M6:45 (KD)2.5 yrs-3KD6:15 - 7:005-7 Gymnastics T6:15 (KD)5-7KD6:00 - 6:30Mommy/Daddy and Me W6 (DS)18 mo-3DS7:00 - 9:009+ Intermediate Pre-Team Th7 (DS)9-18DS
6:45 - 7:454-6 Combination M6:45 (EH)4-6EH6:15 - 7:30Advanced Acro for Dancers B T6:15 (LO)6-14LO6:15 - 7:30Advanced Acro for Dancers D W6:15 (LO)7-18LO7:15 - 8:004-6 Hip Hop Th7:15 (CC)4-6CC
6:45 - 8:006-8 Tap/Ballet/Jazz M6:45 (HH)6-8HH6:15 - 7:15Diva Lyrical T6:15 (SG)8-18SG6:30 - 7:303-5 Combination W6:30 (EH)3-5EH7:15 - 8:459+ Pre-Team Th7:15 (EH)9-18EH
6:45 - 7:457+ Gymnastics M6:45 (EL)7-12EL6:15 - 7:15Dreamer Tap T6:15 (CC)8-18CC6:30 - 7:154-6 Gymnastics W6:30 (RS)4-6RS7:15 - 8:15Pre-Pointe Th7:15 (RG)10-18RG
6:45 - 7:45Level 2 Advanced Hip Hop M6:45 (CJ)11-18CJ6:15 - 7:15Dynamic Tap T6:15 (DA)7-18DA6:30 - 7:30Advanced Ballet W6:30 (DS)10-18DS7:15 - 9:15Technique IV Th7:15 (ELP)9-18EP
6:45 - 7:30Strength & Flexibility M6:45 (RS)8-18RS6:15 - 7:00Strength & Flexibility T6:15 (EH)6-18EH6:30 - 7:30Darling Tap W6:30 (CC)7-18CC8:00 - 9:00Acro Contortion Th8 (LO)6-18LO
6:45 - 8:45Technique II M6:45 (ELP)7-18EP6:45 - 8:007+ .5 Technique T6:45 (ELP)7-12EP6:30 - 7:30Dimension Lyrical W6:30 (SG)8-18SG8:15 - 9:15Mini Elites Th8 (CC)7-14CC
7:45 - 8:307-9 Intermediate Hip Hop M7:45 (CJ)7-9CJ7:00 - 7:454-6 Gymnastics T7 (KD)4-6KD6:45 - 8:005-7 Tap/Ballet/Jazz W6:45 (HH)5-7HH
7:45 - 8:45Power Tumbling 1 M7:45 (KD)6-18KD7:00 - 7:455-7 Hip Hop T7 (JA)5-7JA7:15 - 8:00Advanced 7-9 Gymnastics W7:15 (RS)7-9RS
7:45 - 9:00Power Tumbling 3 M7:45 (RS)8-18RS7:15 - 8:15Diva Tap T7:15 (DA)8-18DA7:30 - 8:4510+ Jazz/Lyrical Team W7:30 (DS)10-18DS
7:45 - 8:30Strength & Flexibility M7:45 (EH)6-18EH7:15 - 8:15Dreamer Jazz T7:15 (SG)8-18SG7:30 - 9:00AcroTeam W7:30 (LO)5-18LO
8:00 - 9:159+ Tap/Ballet/Jazz M8 (HH)9-14HH7:15 - 8:15Turns & Leaps T7:15 (CC)6-18CC7:30 - 8:30Advanced Improvisation W7:30 (CC)8-18CC
8:00 - 9:00Rhythmatics Tap Troupe M8 (CC)10-18CC7:30 - 8:45Advanced Acro for Dancers C T7:30 (LO)7-15LO7:30 - 8:45X-Team W7:30 (SG)10-18SG
8:30 - 9:15Adult Hip Hop M8:30 (CJ)18+CJ7:45 - 8:45Turns & Leaps T7:45 (RS)10-18RS8:00 - 8:458+ Gymnastics W8 (RS)8-13RS
8:00 - 9:00Power Tumbling 2 T8 (JA)6-18JA8:00 - 9:00Strength/Flexibility W8 (HH)7-17HH
8:15 - 9:15Intermediate/Advanced Contemporary T8:15 (ELP)8-18EP8:30 - 9:15Advanced Tap W8:30 (CC)9-18CC
8:15 - 9:15Senior Elites T8:15 (CC)8-18CC

SaturdaySunday
TimeNameAgesTypeInstrTimeNameAgesTypeInstr
8:45 - 9:30Classical Stretch S8:45 (BB)15+BB
9:00 - 9:453-5 Gymnastics S9 (KD)3-5KD
9:15 - 10:305-7 Tap/Ballet/Jazz S9:15 (EL)5-7EL
9:30 - 10:30Teen/Adult Ballet S9:30 (BB)12+BB
9:45 - 10:453-5 Combination S9:45 (KD)3-5KD
10:30 - 11:304-6 Combination S10:30 (YL)4-6YL
10:30 - 11:458-12 Tap/Ballet/Jazz S10:30 (EL)8-12EL
10:45 - 11:452.5-3 Combination S10:45 (KD)2.5 yrs-3KD
10:45 - 12:00Beginner Pointe S10:45 (BB)10+BB
11:30 - 12:457-10 Tap/Ballet/Jazz S11:30 (YL)7-10YL
12:00 - 1:00Intermediate/Advanced Pointe S12:00 (BB)14+BB