Welcome                  Login
     
Enrolling in Classes
Please click on the class to enroll in the class. Hover your mouse over a class to see more details about the class. Click on the tabs at the top of the calendar to view different class calendars (if any). If the class name is green, the class has availability. If the class name is red, the class is full.
Or, click here for help finding the perfect class.

2018-2019 Season

MondayTuesdayWednesdayThursdayFriday
TimeNameAgesTypeInstrTimeNameAgesTypeInstrTimeNameAgesTypeInstrTimeNameAgesTypeInstrTimeNameAgesTypeInstr
1:15 - 2:00Creative Dance - Monday Afternoon2-4SM4:15 - 5:45Advanced BalletteenC.J.3:30 - 4:00Company Rehearsal - WednesdayopenJD9:30 - 10:15Creative Dance - Thursday Morning2-3SM11:30 - 12:30Yoga - 11:30 AMopenC.C.
2:00 - 2:45Ballet/Tap - Monday Afternoon3-4SM4:15 - 5:15Musical Theatre Competition- K.J.4:00 - 5:00Contemporary Comptetion teenC.C.9:30 - 10:30Yoga - 9:30 AMOpenC.C.4:30 - 5:30Ballet/Tap/Jazz - Friday5-7SM
4:15 - 5:15Hip Hop Kids5-7C.C.4:30 - 5:15Boys and Girls Hip Hop Tots3-5C.C.4:15 - 5:15Intermediate Tap12 and upP.M.10:15 - 11:15Ballet/Tap - Thursday Morning3-4SM4:30 - 5:30VariationsopenC.J.
4:15 - 5:15Musical Theatre Competition - MondayteenM.M.5:15 - 6:15Ballet/Lyrical8-12K.J.4:15 - 5:15Jazz Competition - Wednesday-M.M.10:30 - 11:30Yoga - 10:30 AMopenC.C.5:30 - 6:30Intermediate Hip Hop/Jazz8-11SM
4:15 - 5:15Pre-competition TapopenP.M.5:15 - 6:15Ballet/Tap/Jazz6-9C.C.5:15 - 6:15Beginner Ballet Competition- C.J.4:15 - 5:15Beginner Ballet 8-12C.J.5:30 - 6:30Small Group Contemporary Competition-K.J.
5:15 - 6:00Creative Dance - Monday Evening3-4K.J.5:45 - 6:15Advanced PointeteenC.J.5:15 - 6:15Hip Hop6-8M.M.4:15 - 5:15Contemporary Competition - Thursday-K.J.
5:15 - 6:45Hip Hop CompetitionopenC.C.6:15 - 7:15Beginner Jumps, Leaps, and TurnsopenC.C.5:15 - 6:15Intermediate/Advanced Teen JazzteenC.C.4:15 - 5:15Tap Competition teenM.M.
5:15 - 6:15Jazz/Tap7-10P.M.6:15 - 7:15Intermediate BalletPreteen/teenC.J.6:15 - 7:30Ballet Competitionpreteen/teenC.J.5:15 - 6:15Ballet/Jazz - Thursday9-13K.J.
6:00 - 6:45Ballet/Tap - Monday Evening4-5K.J.6:15 - 7:15Jazz Competition - TuesdayteenN.S.6:15 - 7:15Ballet/Tap - Wednesday9-11C.C.5:15 - 6:00Creative Dance - Thursday evening3-4C.J.
6:45 - 7:45Jazz/Tap 11-1411-14M.M.7:15 - 8:15Advanced Jumps, Leaps, and TurnsteenC.C.6:15 - 7:15Hip Hop - Ages 8-118-11M.M.5:15 - 6:15Intermediate Jumps, Leaps, and Turnspreteen/teenM.M.
6:45 - 7:45Small Group Jazz - competition teenC.C.7:15 - 7:45Intermediate Pointepreteen/teenC.J.7:15 - 8:15Intermediate/Advanced Hip Hop- C.C.6:15 - 7:15Ballet/Tap - Thursday evening5-7M.M.
6:45 - 7:45Teen Ballet teenK.J.7:15 - 8:15Teen Ballet - TuesdayteenN.S.7:15 - 8:15Lyrical/Jazz9-13M.M.6:15 - 7:15Beginner/Intermediate Musical Theatre9-13K.J.
7:45 - 8:45Jazz competitionteenC.C.8:15 - 9:15Lyrical Competition - TuesdayteenN.S.7:30 - 8:30Musical Theatre Competition - WednesdayteenK.J.6:15 - 7:15Tap Competition - Thursday-P.M.
7:45 - 8:45Lyrical CompetitionteenK.J.8:15 - 9:15Pre-teen/Teen Hip Hoppreteen/teenC.C.8:15 - 9:15Adult Hip HopAdultnone7:15 - 8:15Contemporary10-12SM
7:45 - 8:45Teen Contemporary teenM.M.8:15 - 9:15Teen Lyrical/JazzteenSM7:15 - 8:15Teen/Adult Tapteen/AdultP.M.
8:30 - 9:30Hip Hop Competition - Wednesdayopennone7:15 - 8:15preteen/teen Balletpreteen/teenK.J.
8:15 - 9:15Modern12 and upSM
8:15 - 9:15Teen Intermediate/Advanced Hip HopteenM.M.

SaturdaySunday
TimeNameAgesTypeInstrTimeNameAgesTypeInstr
9:15 - 10:00Creative Dance - Saturday3-4K.J.5:00 - 6:00Enaiya Smith Solo13 and upM.M.
9:30 - 10:15Mommy And Me - 10/13 - 11/17up to age 3none5:00 - 5:15Intermission12 and upP.M.
9:30 - 10:15Mommy and Me, 1/26/19-3/2/193 and under!SM5:30 - 5:45kristen O Leary solo13 and upM.M.
10:15 - 11:15Ballet/Tap - Saturday5-7K.J.6:00 - 6:15Hannah Smith13 and upC.C.
10:30 - 11:30Hip Hop - age 6-86-8SM6:00 - 6:15arianna solo13 and upK.J.
11:15 - 12:15Jazz Competition - Saturday-K.J.6:30 - 6:45Makenzie Smith solo13 and upM.M.
11:30 - 12:30Hip Hop ages 10-1210-12SM7:05 - 7:20kylee rawlinson13 and upC.C.
12:30 - 1:30Jr. Company Class- OpenopenK.J.7:20 - 7:35Jenna Wachs solo13 and upM.M.
12:30 - 1:30Mini Company Class-DP7:25 - 7:40Grace Steenstra Solo13 and upM.M.
12:30 - 1:30Senior Company Class- Open-C.J.8:20 - 8:35Izabel Pedone Solo13 and upM.M.
1:30 - 2:30Jr. Company RehearsalopenK.J.8:35 - 8:50Meghan Mcgarrigle Solo13 and upM.M.
1:30 - 2:30Mini Company Rehearsal-DP9:00 - 9:15Olivia Solo13 and upC.C.
1:30 - 2:30Senior Company Rehearsal-C.J.9:20 - 9:35Julia and Emily Duo13 and upC.C.
10:05 - 10:20Nikki solo13 and upK.J.
10:05 - 10:20Taylor solo13 and upM.M.
1:40 - 1:55Emma davis solo13 and upK.J.
1:45 - 2:00Madelyn Weinberger13 and upC.C.
2:35 - 2:50Julia solo13 and upC.C.
3:00 - 3:15Gracie Remailly13 and upK.J.
4:00 - 4:15Nicole Zhitnikov13 and upK.J.
5:00 - 5:15anna /evelyn duo13 and upK.J.
5:20 - 5:35Juliana solo13 and upN.S.