Close
Actions
My Account
Online Store
Enroll in A Class
View All My Classes
Home
Edit Account Contact Info
Edit Student Info
Add Student
Change Password
Edit Payment-Method On File
Log out
Checkout
Enrolling in Classes
Please click on the class to enroll in the class.
If the class name is
green
, the class has availability. If the class name is
red
, the class is full.
Please select which classes you want to see and how you want them sorted.
Season:
All
Fall 2023-2024 (Season 19)
Class Type:
All
2021 - EB
Beyond Ballet
Camp
EE (19)
Enchanted Beginnings
Enchanted Beginnings 2020
Junior (19)
Littles (19)
Mini (19)
Mini Group
Minis
Music Class
Petite (19)
Petite 2020
Preschool (19)
Season 19
Tumble 2020
Tween
Tween (19)
Location:
All
Rm 1
Rm 2
Rm 3
Rm 4
Days:
Sun
M
Tu
W
Th
F
Sat
Check All
/
Uncheck All
Time:
All
Morning (6am-noon)
Afternoon (noon-5pm)
Evening (After 5pm)
TBD
Instructor:
All
Jessalynn Adam
Karina Arce
Marcus Braithwaite
Caitlin Cantrell
Brianna Chin-Brown
Jennifer Chin-Gorner
Jenna Grabowiecki
Emma Landis
Matthew Lanni
Ashley Leszcynski
Fenway Lubiak
Samantha Penafiel
Lisa Rucker
Kaitlyn Sowles
Alexa x
Erin x
Availability:
All classes even if full
Just classes with availability
Dates:
After:
Jan
Feb
Mar
Apr
May
Jun
Jul
Aug
Sep
Oct
Nov
Dec
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
2025
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
Before:
Jan
Feb
Mar
Apr
May
Jun
Jul
Aug
Sep
Oct
Nov
Dec
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
2025
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
Sort By:
Class Name
Season
Day/Date
Start Time - End Time
Instructor Name
Instructor Initials
Class Type Icon
Class Type Name
Class Description
Location
Ages
Prerequisites
Session Charge
Spots Available
Number on Waitlist
Max Size
Spots Taken
X of Y Spots Taken
Class Name
Season
Day/Date
Start Time - End Time
Instructor Name
Instructor Initials
Class Type Icon
Class Type Name
Class Description
Location
Ages
Prerequisites
Session Charge
Spots Available
Number on Waitlist
Max Size
Spots Taken
X of Y Spots Taken
Class Name
Season
Day/Date
Start Time - End Time
Instructor Name
Instructor Initials
Class Type Icon
Class Type Name
Class Description
Location
Ages
Prerequisites
Session Charge
Spots Available
Number on Waitlist
Max Size
Spots Taken
X of Y Spots Taken
Apply Filters
Reset Filters
AGE 3 Debut Darlings Monday
Monday 5:15 PM - 6:00 PM My First Dance Experience & Seasonal Programs
Jennifer Chin-Gorner 2
More Info
MINI Tap M.
Monday 6:00 PM - 6:30 PM Fall 2023-2024 (Season 19)
Samantha Penafiel Grades K-1
More Info
EE UPLEVEL
Monday 6:30 PM - 7:15 PM Fall 2023-2024 (Season 19)
Brianna Chin-Brown Grades 9+
More Info
Junior UPLEVEL
Monday 6:30 PM - 7:15 PM Fall 2023-2024 (Season 19)
Brianna Chin-Brown Grades 6-8
More Info
Mini UPLEVEL
Monday 6:30 PM - 7:15 PM Fall 2023-2024 (Season 19)
Brianna Chin-Brown Grades K-1
More Info
Petite UPLEVEL
Monday 6:30 PM - 7:15 PM Fall 2023-2024 (Season 19)
Brianna Chin-Brown Grades 2-3
More Info
Production UPLEVEL
Monday 6:30 PM - 7:15 PM Fall 2023-2024 (Season 19)
Brianna Chin-Brown Grades 4+
More Info
Tween UPLEVEL
Monday 6:30 PM - 7:15 PM Fall 2023-2024 (Season 19)
Brianna Chin-Brown Grades 4-5
More Info
CORE
Monday 6:45 PM - 7:30 PM Fall 2023-2024 (Season 19)
Brianna Chin-Brown Grades 6+
More Info
EE Ballet 1
Monday 7:30 PM - 8:15 PM Fall 2023-2024 (Season 19)
Caitlin Cantrell EE
More Info
EE Lyrical 2
Monday 7:30 PM - 8:15 PM Fall 2023-2024 (Season 19)
Brianna Chin-Brown EE
More Info
EE Ballet 2
Monday 8:15 PM - 9:00 PM Fall 2023-2024 (Season 19)
Caitlin Cantrell EE
More Info
EE Lyrical 1
Monday 8:15 PM - 9:00 PM Fall 2023-2024 (Season 19)
Brianna Chin-Brown EE
More Info
AGE 2 Dance Explorers Tuesday
Tuesday 5:00 AM - 5:45 AM My First Dance Experience & Seasonal Programs
Jennifer Chin-Gorner 2
More Info
Age 3: Tuesday 5:00
Tuesday 5:00 PM - 5:45 PM My First Dance Experience 2019
Jennifer Chin-Gorner 2
More Info
Just Get Batty
Tuesday 5:30 PM - 6:30 PM Summer 2019
Jennifer Chin-Gorner 5-7
More Info
TRIPLE THREAT BROADWAY INTENSIVE Petite
Tuesday 5:30 PM - 8:30 PM Summer 2019
Brianna Chin-Brown 7-9
More Info
TRIPLE THREAT BROADWAY INTENSIVE Tween
Tuesday 5:30 PM - 8:30 PM Summer 2019
Caitlin Cantrell 9-11
More Info
TRIPLE THREAT BROADWAY INTENSIVE Exceeding Expectations
Tuesday 6:15 PM - 9:45 PM Summer 2019
Jenna Grabowiecki 11 and Up
More Info
AGES 5-6 Boyz Only Hip Hop
Tuesday 6:30 PM - 7:15 PM My First Dance Experience & Seasonal Programs
Marcus Braithwaite 5-6
More Info
Age 5-6 Hip Hop: Wednesday 5:00
Wednesday 5:00 PM - 5:30 PM My First Dance Experience 2019
Ashley Leszcynski 5-6
More Info
AGES 5-6 Jazz Wednesday
Wednesday 5:00 PM - 5:30 PM My First Dance Experience & Seasonal Programs
Jenna Grabowiecki 5-6
More Info
AGES 5-6 Tap Wednesday
Wednesday 5:00 PM - 5:30 PM My First Dance Experience & Seasonal Programs
Ashley Leszcynski 5-6
More Info
Music Fun Time Ages 2-4
Wednesday 5:00 PM - 5:30 PM Summer 2019
Jennifer Chin-Gorner 2-4
More Info
JUN/EE Acro
Wednesday 5:15 PM - 6:00 PM Fall 2023-2024 (Season 19)
Brianna Chin-Brown Junior/EE
More Info
Age 5-6 Jazz: Wednesday 5:30
Wednesday 5:30 PM - 6:00 PM My First Dance Experience 2019
Ashley Leszcynski 5-6
More Info
EE Acro 2
Wednesday 6:00 PM - 6:45 PM Fall 2023-2024 (Season 19)
Brianna Chin-Brown EE
More Info
JUNIOR Tap
Wednesday 6:00 PM - 6:45 PM Fall 2023-2024 (Season 19)
Kaitlyn Sowles Junior/EE
More Info
Age 5-6 Ballet:Wednesday 6:30
Wednesday 6:30 PM - 7:00 PM My First Dance Experience 2019
Ashley Leszcynski 5-6
More Info
Music FunTime Ages 4-6
Wednesday 6:30 PM - 7:00 PM Summer 2019
Jennifer Chin-Gorner 2-5
More Info
EE Tap
Wednesday 6:45 PM - 7:30 PM Fall 2023-2024 (Season 19)
Kaitlyn Sowles EE
More Info
JUNIOR Acro 2
Wednesday 6:45 PM - 7:30 PM Fall 2023-2024 (Season 19)
Brianna Chin-Brown Junior
More Info
EE Jazz 1
Wednesday 7:30 PM - 8:15 PM Fall 2023-2024 (Season 19)
Brianna Chin-Brown EE
More Info
EE Jazz 2
Wednesday 7:30 PM - 8:15 PM Fall 2023-2024 (Season 19)
Kaitlyn Sowles EE
More Info
JUNIOR Lyrical
Wednesday 7:30 PM - 8:15 PM Fall 2023-2024 (Season 19)
Fenway Lubiak Junior
More Info
EE Hip Hop 1
Wednesday 8:15 PM - 9:00 PM Fall 2023-2024 (Season 19)
Kaitlyn Sowles EE
More Info
EE Hip Hop 2
Wednesday 8:15 PM - 9:00 PM Fall 2023-2024 (Season 19)
Fenway Lubiak EE
More Info
EE Hip Hop 2
Wednesday 8:15 PM - 9:00 PM My First Dance Experience & Seasonal Programs
Brianna Chin-Brown EE
More Info
JUNIOR Jazz
Wednesday 8:15 PM - 9:00 PM Fall 2023-2024 (Season 19)
Brianna Chin-Brown Junior
More Info
AGES 5-6 Ballet Thursday
Thursday 5:00 PM - 5:30 PM My First Dance Experience & Seasonal Programs
Jennifer Chin-Gorner 5-6
More Info
Beyond Ballet PREP
Thursday 5:00 PM - 5:30 PM Fall 2023-2024 (Season 19)
Caitlin Cantrell 1st grade
More Info
Boogie Babies
Thursday 5:30 PM - 6:15 PM Summer 2019
Jennifer Chin-Gorner 2-3
More Info
JUNIOR Lyrical/Contemporary
Thursday 5:30 PM - 6:15 PM Fall 2023-2024 (Season 19)
Caitlin Cantrell Junior
More Info
Let's Get Fancy
Thursday 5:30 PM - 6:30 PM Summer 2019
Caitlin Cantrell 5-7
More Info
Age 5-6 Jazz: Thursday 6:00
Thursday 6:00 PM - 6:30 PM My First Dance Experience 2019
Jennifer Chin-Gorner 5-6
More Info
PETITE/TWEEN Acro Th.
Thursday 6:00 PM - 6:45 PM Fall 2023-2024 (Season 19)
Fenway Lubiak Petite/Tween
More Info
Boogie Babies 6:15 pm
Thursday 6:15 PM - 7:00 PM Summer 2019
Jennifer Chin-Gorner 3-4
More Info
JUNIOR Ballet Th.
Thursday 6:15 PM - 7:00 PM Fall 2023-2024 (Season 19)
Caitlin Cantrell Junior
More Info
Beyond Ballet PREP
Thursday 6:30 PM - 7:15 PM Summer 2019
Caitlin Cantrell 7-10
More Info
Beyond Ballet A
Thursday 7:00 PM - 8:00 PM Fall 2023-2024 (Season 19)
Caitlin Cantrell Petite/Tween
More Info
JUNIOR HH
Thursday 7:00 PM - 7:45 PM Fall 2023-2024 (Season 19)
Fenway Lubiak Junior
More Info
JUNIOR Jazz Th.
Thursday 7:45 PM - 8:30 PM Fall 2023-2024 (Season 19)
Fenway Lubiak Junior
More Info
Beyond Ballet B
Thursday 8:00 PM - 9:00 PM Fall 2023-2024 (Season 19)
Caitlin Cantrell Junior/EE
More Info
En Pointe
Thursday 9:00 PM - 9:30 PM Fall 2023-2024 (Season 19)
Caitlin Cantrell EE
More Info
AGE 2 Dance Explorers Saturday
Saturday 9:15 AM - 10:00 AM My First Dance Experience & Seasonal Programs
Karina Arce 2
More Info
Age 4: Saturday 9:30
Saturday 9:30 AM - 10:15 AM My First Dance Experience 2019
Karina Arce 4
More Info
AGES 5-6 Hip Hop Saturday
Saturday 9:30 AM - 10:00 AM My First Dance Experience & Seasonal Programs
Ashley Leszcynski 5-6
More Info
AGE 4 Dancin Cuties Saturday
Saturday 10:00 AM - 10:45 AM My First Dance Experience & Seasonal Programs
Karina Arce 3-4
More Info
Age 3: Saturday 10:15
Saturday 10:15 AM - 11:00 AM My First Dance Experience 2019
Karina Arce 3
More Info
AGE 3 Debut Darlings Saturday
Saturday 10:45 AM - 11:30 AM My First Dance Experience & Seasonal Programs
Karina Arce 3-4
More Info
Age 5-6 Hip Hop: Saturday 10:45
Saturday 10:45 AM - 11:15 AM My First Dance Experience 2019
Ashley Leszcynski 5-6
More Info
Age 2 Saturday 11:00
Saturday 11:00 AM - 11:45 AM My First Dance Experience 2019
Karina Arce 2-3
More Info
AGES 5-6 Tumble Saturday
Saturday 11:00 AM - 11:30 AM My First Dance Experience & Seasonal Programs
Ashley Leszcynski 5-6
More Info
Privates
Sunday 5:00 AM - 5:30 AM Fall 2023-2024 (Season 19)
Jennifer Chin-Gorner All
More Info
4 Class Card- Get 1 Free
Sunday 5:05 AM - 5:20 AM Summer 2019
Brianna Chin-Brown 7 and Up
More Info
8 Class Card- Get 2 Free
Sunday 5:15 AM - 5:30 AM Summer 2019
Brianna Chin-Brown 7 and Up
More Info
12 Class Card- Get 3 Free
Sunday 5:30 AM - 5:45 AM Summer 2019
Jennifer Chin-Gorner 7 and up
More Info
16 Class Card- Get 4 Free
Sunday 5:45 AM - 6:00 AM Summer 2019
Brianna Chin-Brown 7 and up
More Info
Copyright © 2024 The Studio Director - All Rights Reserved
The Studio Director End User Terms of Service