Enrolling in Classes
Please click on the class to enroll in the class. Hover your mouse over a class to see more details about the class. Or, click here for help finding the perfect class.

   

Thursday
4PM
Class Name: Tap/Jazz/Ballet Ages 5-8
Ages: 5-8
Class Type Name: **2018-2019 COMBO 45 Min
Instructor Name: Lauren Tippins
Location: DI Room 4 (Green)
Class Name: Young Tap/Tumble/Ballet
Ages: 3.5-5
Class Type Name: **2018-2019 YOUNG BALLET/TAP
Instructor Name: Amy Zurlis
Location: DI Room 1 (Pink)
5PM
Class Name: Contemporary Int/Adv Teen
Ages: 13 & Up
Class Type Name: 2018-2019 CONTEMPORARY
Instructor Name: Melanie Huntington
Location: DI Room 3 (Purple)
Class Name: Junior Jazz Technique
Ages: 11-14
Class Type Name: **2018-2019 JAZZ 45 Min
Instructor Name: Elaina Alspach
Location: DI Room 2 (Peach)
Class Name: Pee Wee Jazz Technique
Ages: 11-14
Class Type Name: **2018-2019 JAZZ 45 Min
Instructor Name: Lauren Tippins
Location: DI Room 1 (Pink)
Class Name: Jazz Teen Int/Adv
Ages: 11 & up
Class Type Name: **2018-2019 JAZZ 45 Min
Instructor Name: Jessi Zurlis
Location: DI Room 3 (Purple)
Class Name: Junior Contemporary
Ages: 11-14
Class Type Name: 2018-2019 CONTEMPORARY
Instructor Name: Melanie Huntington
Location: DI Room 2 (Peach)
Class Name: Tap Ages 5-8
Ages: 5-8
Class Type Name: 2018-2019 TAP
Instructor Name: Amy Zurlis
Location: DI Room 1 (Pink)
6PM
Class Name: Ballet Ages 5-8
Ages: 5-8
Class Type Name: 2018-2019 BALLET/POINTE
Instructor Name: Elaina Alspach
Location: DI Room 4 (Green)
Class Name: Teen Conditioning
Ages: 11 & up
Class Type Name: 2018-2019 STRETCH & CONDITIONING
Instructor Name: Jessi Zurlis
Location: DI Room 2 (Peach)
7PM
Class Name: Tap Tech Adv Ages 11-13
Ages: 11-13
Class Type Name: 2018-2019 TAP
Instructor Name: Amy Zurlis
Location: DI Room 4 (Green)
Class Name: Beg/Int Contemporary 6th & Up
Ages: 11 & Up
Class Type Name: 2018-2019 CONTEMPORARY
Instructor Name: Elaina Alspach
Location: DI Room 2 (Peach)
8PM
Class Name: Drill Team Prep Thursday
Ages: 11 & Up
Class Type Name: 2018-2019 DRILL TEAM
Instructor Name: Bethany Crisp
Location: DI Room 2 (Peach)
9PM
Sunday
4PM
Class Name: Drill Team Prep Sundays
Ages: 11 & Up
Class Type Name: 2018-2019 DRILL TEAM
Instructor Name: Bethany Crisp
5PM
Monday
10AM
Class Name: Young Ballet/Tap/Tumble Monday Ages 3.5-5
Ages: 3.5-5
Class Type Name: **2018-2019 YOUNG BALLET/TAP
Instructor Name: Lauren Tippins
Location: DI Room 1 (Pink)
11AM
12PM
1PM
2PM
3PM
4PM
Class Name: Hip Hop 3-6
Ages: 3-6
Class Type Name: **2018-2019 HOP-HOP 45min
Instructor Name: Alex Benavidez
Location: DI Room 4 (Green)
5PM
Class Name: Jazz/Hip Hop Ages 5-9
Ages: 5-9
Class Type Name: **2018-2019 COMBO 45 Min
Instructor Name: Alex Benavidez
Location: DI Room 4 (Green)
Class Name: Peanut Co. Ballet
Ages: 5-7
Class Type Name: 2018-2019 BALLET/POINTE
Instructor Name: Kelly Wise
Location: DI Room 3 (Purple)
Class Name: Stretch & Conditioning Tn/Sr
Ages: 11 & Up
Class Type Name: 2018-2019 STRETCH & CONDITIONING
Instructor Name: Taylor Cooper
Location: DI Room 2 (Peach)
Class Name: Contemporary High School Advanced
Ages: 13 & Up
Class Type Name: 2018-2019 CONTEMPORARY
Instructor Name: Taylor Cooper
Location: DI Room 2 (Peach)
Class Name: PeeWee Company Ballet
Ages: 8-10
Class Type Name: 2018-2019 BALLET/POINTE
Instructor Name: Kelly Wise
Location: DI Room 3 (Purple)
6PM
Class Name: High School Advanced Ballet
Ages: 13 & up
Class Type Name: 2018-2019 BALLET/POINTE
Instructor Name: Kelly Wise
Location: DI Room 2 (Peach)
Class Name: Hip Hop 7-11
Ages: 7-11
Class Type Name: **2018-2019 HOP-HOP 45min
Instructor Name: Alex Benavidez
Location: DI Room 4 (Green)
Class Name: Peanut Contemporary Ages 6-9
Ages: 5-9
Class Type Name: 2018-2019 CONTEMPORARY
Instructor Name: Taylor Cooper
Location: DI Room 3 (Purple)
Class Name: Young Ballet/Tap/Tumble
Ages: 2.5-5
Class Type Name: **2018-2019 YOUNG BALLET/TAP
Instructor Name: Lauren Tippins
Location: DI Room 1 (Pink)
7PM
Class Name: Teen/Sr Hip Hop
Ages: 6th grade & up
Class Type Name: **2018-2019 HOP-HOP 45min
Instructor Name: Alex Benavidez
Location: DI Room 4 (Green)
8PM
Class Name: Teen/Sr Beg/Int Jazz
Ages: 11 & Up
Class Type Name: 2018-2019 JAZZ
Instructor Name: Amy Zurlis
Location: DI Room 4 (Green)
9PM
Tuesday
10AM
Class Name: Young Ballet/Tap/Tumble Tuesday 2.5-5
Ages: 2.5-5
Class Type Name: **2018-2019 YOUNG BALLET/TAP
Instructor Name: Lauren Tippins
Location: DI Room 1 (Pink)
11AM
12PM
1PM
2PM
3PM
4PM
Class Name: Acro PeeWee 6-9
Ages: 6-9
Class Type Name: 2018-2019 ACRO
Instructor Name: Wendy Davidson
Location: DI Room 3 (Purple)
Class Name: Young Ballet/Tumble/Tap
Ages: 3.5-5
Class Type Name: **2018-2019 YOUNG BALLET/TAP
Instructor Name: Kim Bryant
Location: DI Room 1 (Pink)
5PM
Class Name: 5:00 Ballet/Tap/Jazz Ages 5-8
Ages: 5-8
Class Type Name: **2018-2019 COMBO 45 Min
Instructor Name: Tiffany Holland
Location: DI Room 1 (Pink)
Class Name: Acro PeeWee 8-11
Ages: 8-11
Class Type Name: 2018-2019 ACRO
Instructor Name: Wendy Davidson
Location: DI Room 3 (Purple)
Class Name: Teen Advanced Contemporary
Ages: 11-14
Class Type Name: 2018-2019 CONTEMPORARY
Instructor Name: Taylor Cooper
Location: DI Room 2 (Peach)
Class Name: Acro Junior Ages 10-13
Ages: 10-13
Class Type Name: 2018-2019 ACRO
Instructor Name: Wendy Davidson
Location: DI Room 3 (Purple)
Class Name: Ballet/Tap/Jazz Ages 8-11
Ages: 8-11
Class Type Name: **2018-2019 COMBO 45 Min
Instructor Name: Tiffany Holland
Location: DI Room 1 (Pink)
Class Name: PeeWee Contemporary Ages 7-10
Ages: 7-10
Class Type Name: 2018-2019 CONTEMPORARY
Instructor Name: Taylor Cooper
Location: DI Room 2 (Peach)
6PM
Class Name: Advanced Jazz HS
Ages: 13 & Up
Class Type Name: **2018-2019 JAZZ 45 Min
Instructor Name: Kim Bryant
Location: DI Room 2 (Peach)
Class Name: Advanced Level Ballet 11-14
Ages: 11-14
Class Type Name: 2018-2019 BALLET/POINTE
Instructor Name: Tiffany Holland
Location: DI Room 3 (Purple)
7PM
Class Name: Int/Adv Tap HS
Ages: 11 & Up
Class Type Name: 2018-2019 TAP
Instructor Name: Kim Bryant
Location: DI Room 2 (Peach)
Class Name: Acro Teen/Sr 1
Ages: 11 & Up
Class Type Name: 2018-2019 ACRO
Instructor Name: Wendy Davidson
Location: DI Room 3 (Purple)
Class Name: Beg/Int Ballet 6th Grade & Up
Ages: 11 & up
Class Type Name: 2018-2019 BALLET/POINTE
Instructor Name: Tiffany Holland
Location: DI Room 4 (Green)
Class Name: Junior Contemporary/Jazz
Ages: 10-13
Class Type Name: 2018-2019 CONTEMPORARY
Instructor Name: Elaina Alspach
Location: DI Room 2 (Peach)
8PM
Class Name: Acro Teen/Sr 2
Ages: 11 & up
Class Type Name: 2018-2019 ACRO
Instructor Name: Wendy Davidson
Location: DI Room 3 (Purple)
Class Name: Drill Team Prep 1
Ages: 11 & Up
Class Type Name: 2018-2019 DRILL TEAM
Instructor Name: Elaina Alspach
Location: DI Room 2 (Peach)
9PM
Wednesday
4PM
Class Name: Acro Ages 5-8
Ages: 5-8
Class Type Name: 2018-2019 ACRO
Instructor Name: Wendy Davidson
Location: DI Room 3 (Purple)
Class Name: PeeWee Ballet Adv
Ages: 7-10
Class Type Name: 2018-2019 BALLET/POINTE
Instructor Name: Kelly Wise
Location: DI Room 4 (Green)
5PM
Class Name: Acro Ages 10-13
Ages: 10-13
Class Type Name: 2018-2019 ACRO
Instructor Name: Wendy Davidson
Location: DI Room 3 (Purple)
Class Name: Peanut Co. Jazz Tech
Ages: 5-7
Class Type Name: **2018-2019 JAZZ 45 Min
Instructor Name: Amy Zurlis
Location: DI Room 1 (Pink)
Class Name: PeeWee Adv Co. Jazz Tech
Ages: 7-10
Class Type Name: **2018-2019 JAZZ 45 Min
Instructor Name: Lauren Tippins
Location: DI Room 2 (Peach)
Class Name: PeeWee Ballet Int. 7-10
Ages: 7-10
Class Type Name: 2018-2019 BALLET/POINTE
Instructor Name: Kelly Wise
Location: DI Room 4 (Green)
Class Name: Acro Ages 4-7
Ages: 4-7
Class Type Name: 2018-2019 ACRO
Instructor Name: Wendy Davidson
Location: DI Room 3 (Purple)
Class Name: Hip Hop Ages 7-11
Ages: 7-11
Class Type Name: **2018-2019 HOP-HOP 45min
Instructor Name: Alex Benavidez
Location: DI Room 4 (Green)
Class Name: Junior Ballet Adv
Ages: 10-12
Class Type Name: 2018-2019 BALLET/POINTE
Instructor Name: Kelly Wise
Location: DI Room 2 (Peach)
6PM
Class Name: Acro Ages 5-8 II
Ages: 5-8
Class Type Name: 2018-2019 ACRO
Instructor Name: Wendy Davidson
Location: DI Room 3 (Purple)
Class Name: Boys Hip Hop
Ages: Elementary & Up
Class Type Name: **2018-2019 HOP-HOP 45min
Instructor Name: Alex Benavidez
Location: DI Room 4 (Green)
Class Name: Jazz Ages 7-10
Ages: 7-10
Class Type Name: **2018-2019 JAZZ 45 Min
Instructor Name: Lauren Tippins
Location: DI Room 2 (Peach)
Class Name: Young Tap/Ballet/Tumble
Ages: 2.5-4.5
Class Type Name: **2018-2019 YOUNG BALLET/TAP
Instructor Name: Amy Zurlis
Location: DI Room 1 (Pink)
7PM
Class Name: Acro 13 & up
Ages: 13 & up
Class Type Name: 2018-2019 ACRO
Instructor Name: Wendy Davidson
Location: DI Room 3 (Purple)
Class Name: Hip Hop Ages 10-13
Ages: 10-13
Class Type Name: 2018-2019 HIP-HOP
Instructor Name: Alex Benavidez
Location: DI Room 2 (Peach)
8PM
Class Name: Hip Hop 13 & Up
Ages: 13 & up
Class Type Name: 2018-2019 HIP-HOP
Instructor Name: Alex Benavidez
Location: DI Room 2 (Peach)
9PM