Welcome                  Login
     
**************************************************************************************************
Welcome To The Dance Integrity Online Registration Portal!
**************************************************************************************************SUMMER CAMPS 2019 NOW ONLINE..SUMMER CLASSES SOON!***

Fall Classes run AUGUST 20th 2018 to MAY 24th 2019

DON'T FORGET OUR NEW DANCE INTEGRITY APP!.
GET AT THE GOOGLE AND APPLE APP STORE    https://danceintegrity.app.link/vvQ3zR8DAS

NOTE: Online Registration is for All Class Students.

##All Dance Integrity Performing Company students, please contact Dance Integrity directly for any class CHANGES or MODIFICATIONS.

************************************************************************************************
For Help Registering...
Please call the office at 972-317-2828
You can also visit our website for questions. www.danceintegrity.com

*************************************************************************************************
                 
Enrolling in Classes
Please click on the class to enroll in the class. Hover your mouse over a class to see more details about the class. Or, click here for help finding the perfect class.

   

Tuesday
10AM
Class Name: Ballet/Tap/Tumble AM
Ages: 2.5-5
Class Type Name: **2018-2019 COMBO 45 Min
Instructor Name: Lauren Tippins
Location: DI Room 1 (Pink)
11AM
12PM
1PM
2PM
3PM
4PM
Class Name: Possible Rehearsal
Ages: 6-9
Class Type Name: 2018-2019 REHEARSALS
Instructor Name: Taylor Henscheid
Location: DI Room 3 (Purple)
Class Name: Stretch & Conditioning
Ages: 7-11
Class Type Name: 2018-2019 STRETCH & CONDITIONING
Instructor Name: Elaina Alspach
Location: DI Room 2 (Peach)
Class Name: Young Ballet/Tap/Tumble Tuesday 2.5-4
Ages: 2.5-4
Class Type Name: **2018-2019 COMBO 45 Min
Instructor Name: Kim Bryant
Location: DI Room 1 (Pink)
5PM
Class Name: Junior Rehearsal..
Ages: ?
Class Type Name: 2018-2019 REHEARSALS
Instructor Name: Elaina Alspach
Location: DI Room 3 (Purple)
Class Name: Rehearsal PW
Ages: 6-9
Class Type Name: 2018-2019 REHEARSALS
Instructor Name: Taylor Henscheid
Location: DI Room 2 (Peach)
Class Name: Tap/Ballet/Jazz Ages 5-8 (2nd class)
Ages: 5-8
Class Type Name: **2018-2019 COMBO 45 Min
Instructor Name: Tiffany Holland
Location: DI Room 1 (Pink)
Class Name: Tap/Ballet/Jazz Ages 5-8
Ages: 5-8
Class Type Name: **2018-2019 COMBO 45 Min
Instructor Name: Kim Bryant
Location: DI Room 4 (Green)
6PM
Class Name: Acro Ages 10-12
Ages: 10-12
Class Type Name: 2018-2019 ACRO
Instructor Name: Wendy Davidson
Location: DI Room 3 (Purple)
Class Name: Contemporary Advanced Level 13 & up
Ages: 13 & Up
Class Type Name: 2018-2019 CONTEMPORARY
Instructor Name: Taylor Henscheid
Location: DI Room 2 (Peach)
Class Name: Peanuts Rehearsal
Ages: 3-6
Class Type Name: 2018-2019 REHEARSALS
Instructor Name: Lauren Tippins
Location: DI Room 1 (Pink)
Class Name: PeeWee Co. Technique
Ages: 6-9
Class Type Name: **2018-2019 COMBO 45 Min
Instructor Name: Kim Bryant
Location: DI Room 4 (Green)
Class Name: Acro Ages 4-6yrs
Ages: 4-6
Class Type Name: 2018-2019 ACRO
Instructor Name: Wendy Davidson
Location: DI Room 3 (Purple)
Class Name: Advanced Ballet 13 & Up
Ages: 13 & Up
Class Type Name: 2018-2019 BALLET/POINTE
Instructor Name: Tiffany Holland
Location: DI Room 2 (Peach)
Class Name: Junior Jazz Tech Adv
Ages: 10-12
Class Type Name: 2018-2019 JAZZ
Instructor Name: Kim Bryant
Location: DI Room 4 (Green)
Class Name: PeeWee Rehearsal Jazz
Ages: 6-9
Class Type Name: 2018-2019 REHEARSALS
Instructor Name: Lauren Tippins
Location: DI Room 1 (Pink)
7PM
Class Name: 13 & up Advanced Jazz Technique
Ages: 13 & Up
Class Type Name: 2018-2019 JAZZ
Instructor Name: Kim Bryant
Location: DI Room 2 (Peach)
Class Name: Acro Ages 7-9
Ages: 7-9
Class Type Name: 2018-2019 ACRO
Instructor Name: Wendy Davidson
Location: DI Room 3 (Purple)
Class Name: Ballet Beg/Int Ages 12 & Up
Ages: 12 & Up
Class Type Name: 2018-2019 BALLET/POINTE
Instructor Name: Elaina Alspach
Location: DI Room 1 (Pink)
Class Name: Junior Ballet Int/Adv
Ages: 10-12
Class Type Name: 2018-2019 BALLET/POINTE
Instructor Name: Tiffany Holland
Location: DI Room 4 (Green)
8PM
Class Name: Acro Ages 13 & Up
Ages: 13 & Up
Class Type Name: 2018-2019 ACRO
Instructor Name: Wendy Davidson
Location: DI Room 3 (Purple)
Class Name: Advanced Drill Team Tech
Ages: 14 & Up
Class Type Name: 2018-2019 DRILL TEAM
Instructor Name: Elaina Alspach
Location: DI Room 4 (Green)
Class Name: Drill Team Prep
Ages: 12 & Up
Class Type Name: 2018-2019 DRILL TEAM
Instructor Name: Bella fortino
Location: DI Room 1 (Pink)
Class Name: Rehearsal T/S
Ages: ?
Class Type Name: **2018-2019 COMBO 45 Min
Instructor Name: DI STAFF
Location: DI Room 2 (Peach)
9PM
Wednesday
4PM
Class Name: Jazz/Hip Hop Combo
Ages: 5-8
Class Type Name: **2018-2019 COMBO 45 Min
Instructor Name: Alex Benavidez
Location: DI Room 2 (Peach)
Class Name: PeeWee Rehearsal Tap
Ages: 6-9
Class Type Name: 2018-2019 REHEARSALS
Instructor Name: Amy Zurlis
Location: DI Room 3 (Purple)
5PM
Class Name: Ballet Int/Adv Ages 6-9
Ages: 6-9
Class Type Name: 2018-2019 BALLET/POINTE
Instructor Name: Kelly Wise
Location: DI Room 3 (Purple)
Class Name: Contemporary Ages 9-12
Ages: 9-12
Class Type Name: 2018-2019 CONTEMPORARY
Instructor Name: Elaina Alspach
Location: DI Room 2 (Peach)
Class Name: PeeWee Rehearsal Hip Hop
Ages: 6-9
Class Type Name: 2018-2019 REHEARSALS
Instructor Name: Alex Benavidez
Location: DI Room 4 (Green)
6PM
Class Name: Advanced Ballet Ages 6-9
Ages: 6-9
Class Type Name: 2018-2019 BALLET/POINTE
Instructor Name: Kelly Wise
Location: DI Room 3 (Purple)
Class Name: Hip Hop Middle School & Up
Ages: 11 & Up
Class Type Name: 2018-2019 HIP-HOP
Instructor Name: Alex Benavidez
Location: DI Room 4 (Green)
Class Name: Int/Adv Jazz Technique Ages 6-9
Ages: 6-9
Class Type Name: 2018-2019 JAZZ
Instructor Name: Lauren Tippins
Location: DI Room 2 (Peach)
Class Name: Young Tap/Ballet/Tumble
Ages: 3-6
Class Type Name: **2018-2019 COMBO 45 Min
Instructor Name: Amy Zurlis
Location: DI Room 1 (Pink)
Class Name: Contemporary Teen
Ages: 13 & up
Class Type Name: 2018-2019 CONTEMPORARY
Instructor Name: Elaina Alspach
Location: DI Room 2 (Peach)
Class Name: Hip Hop Ages 9-12
Ages: 9-12
Class Type Name: 2018-2019 HIP-HOP
Instructor Name: Alex Benavidez
Location: DI Room 4 (Green)
Class Name: Junior Adv Ballet Ages 10-12
Ages: 10-12
Class Type Name: 2018-2019 BALLET/POINTE
Instructor Name: Kelly Wise
Location: DI Room 3 (Purple)
Class Name: Junior Rehearsal
Ages: 9-12
Class Type Name: 2018-2019 REHEARSALS
Instructor Name: Amy Zurlis
Location: DI Room 1 (Pink)
7PM
Class Name: Ballet Teen
Ages: 12 & Up
Class Type Name: 2018-2019 BALLET/POINTE
Instructor Name: Elaina Alspach
Location: DI Room 3 (Purple)
Class Name: Junior 1 rehearsal
Ages: ?
Class Type Name: Open Rehearsal
Instructor Name: Amy Zurlis
Location: DI Room 4 (Green)
Class Name: Junior 2 Rehearsal
Ages: ?
Class Type Name: Open Rehearsal
Instructor Name: Alex Benavidez
Location: DI Room 1 (Pink)
8PM
Class Name: Teen Jazz
Ages: 12 & Up
Class Type Name: 2018-2019 JAZZ
Instructor Name: Elaina Alspach
Location: DI Room 2 (Peach)
9PM
Thursday
4PM
Class Name: Acro (ages 6-9)
Ages: 6-9
Class Type Name: **2018-2019 COMBO 45 Min
Instructor Name: Wendy Davidson
Location: DI Room 3 (Purple)
Class Name: Hip Hop Ages 4-6
Ages: 4-6
Class Type Name: **2018-2019 HOP-HOP 45min
Instructor Name: Alex Benavidez
Location: DI Room 4 (Green)
Class Name: Young Ballet/Tumble/Tap
Ages: 2.5-5
Class Type Name: **2018-2019 YOUNG BALLET/TAP
Instructor Name: Amy Zurlis
Location: DI Room 1 (Pink)
5PM
Class Name: Acro Ages 4-7
Ages: 4-7
Class Type Name: **2018-2019 COMBO 45 Min
Instructor Name: Wendy Davidson
Location: DI Room 3 (Purple)
Class Name: Hip Hop Ages 6-9
Ages: 6-9
Class Type Name: **2018-2019 HOP-HOP 45min
Instructor Name: Alex Benavidez
Location: DI Room 4 (Green)
Class Name: Tap/Jazz Combo Ages 5-9
Ages: 5-8
Class Type Name: **2018-2019 COMBO 45 Min
Instructor Name: Lauren Tippins
Location: DI Room 1 (Pink)
6PM
Class Name: Acro Ages 6-9
Ages: 6-9
Class Type Name: **2018-2019 COMBO 45 Min
Instructor Name: Wendy Davidson
Location: DI Room 3 (Purple)
Class Name: Boys Hip Hop
Ages: 7 & Up
Class Type Name: 2018-2019 BOYS HIP-HOP
Instructor Name: Alex Benavidez
Location: DI Room 4 (Green)
Class Name: Peanut Small Group
Ages: 3-6
Class Type Name: **2018-2019 COMBO 45 Min
Instructor Name: Amy Zurlis
Location: DI Room 1 (Pink)
Class Name: Teen/Sr Jazz Technique
Ages: 12 & Up
Class Type Name: 2018-2019 JAZZ
Instructor Name: Elaina Alspach
Location: DI Room 2 (Peach)
Class Name: Acro 9-12
Ages: 9-12
Class Type Name: 2018-2019 ACRO
Instructor Name: Wendy Davidson
Location: DI Room 3 (Purple)
Class Name: Hip Hop 13 & Up
Ages: 13 & Up
Class Type Name: **2018-2019 HOP-HOP 45min
Instructor Name: Alex Benavidez
Location: DI Room 2 (Peach)
Class Name: Jazz/Ballet/Tap
Ages: 8-11
Class Type Name: **2018-2019 COMBO 45 Min
Instructor Name: Amy Zurlis
Location: DI Room 4 (Green)
7PM
Class Name: Acro 13 & Up
Ages: 13 & Up
Class Type Name: 2018-2019 ACRO
Instructor Name: Wendy Davidson
Location: DI Room 3 (Purple)
Class Name: Teen Rehearsal
Ages: 12 & Up
Class Type Name: 2018-2019 REHEARSALS
Instructor Name: Elaina Alspach
Location: DI Room 2 (Peach)
Class Name: Teen/Sr Jazz Beg/Int
Ages: 12 & Up
Class Type Name: 2018-2019 JAZZ
Instructor Name: DI STAFF
Location: DI Room 4 (Green)
8PM
Class Name: Acro open
Ages: ?
Class Type Name: 2018-2019 ACRO
Instructor Name: Wendy Davidson
Location: DI Room 3 (Purple)
Class Name: Drill Team Prep 2
Ages: 11 &Up
Class Type Name: 2018-2019 DRILL TEAM
Instructor Name: Bethany Crisp
Location: DI Room 2 (Peach)
9PM
Friday
4PM
Class Name: ***INFO ONLY*** Drill Team Prep Sundays 4:30
Ages: 12 & Up
Class Type Name: 2018-2019 DRILL TEAM
Instructor Name: DI STAFF
5PM
Sunday
4PM
Class Name: Drill Team Prep Sundays
Ages: 12 & Up
Class Type Name: 2018-2019 DRILL TEAM
Instructor Name: Bethany Crisp
5PM
Monday
10AM
Class Name: Ballet/Tap/Tumble
Ages: 2.5-5
Class Type Name: 2018-2019 YOUNG BALLET/TAP/COMBO hr
Instructor Name: Lauren Tippins
Location: DI Room 1 (Pink)
11AM
12PM
1PM
2PM
3PM
4PM
Class Name: Peanut Co. B/T
Ages: 3-5
Class Type Name: **2018-2019 COMBO 45 Min
Instructor Name: Lauren Tippins
Location: DI Room 1 (Pink)
Class Name: Pre School Hip Hop Competition Team
Ages: 3-5
Class Type Name: **2018-2019 HOP-HOP 45min
Instructor Name: Alex Benavidez
Location: DI Room 4 (Green)
Class Name: Pre-Pointe Junior
Ages: 9 & Up
Class Type Name: 2018-2019 PRE-POINT Jr
Instructor Name: Kelly Wise
Location: DI Room 2 (Peach)
Class Name: Rehearsal PeeWee
Ages: 6-9
Class Type Name: **2018-2019 COMBO 45 Min
Instructor Name: Taylor Henscheid
Location: DI Room 3 (Purple)
5PM
Class Name: Boys HH Rehearsal Company Only
Ages: 6-10
Class Type Name: 2018-2019 BOYS HIP HOP REHEARSAL
Instructor Name: Alex Benavidez
Location: DI Room 4 (Green)
Class Name: Junior Contemporary
Ages: 9-12
Class Type Name: 2018-2019 CONTEMPORARY
Instructor Name: Taylor Henscheid
Location: DI Room 2 (Peach)
Class Name: Peanut Sm Gr Comp Only
Ages: 4-6
Class Type Name: **2018-2019 COMBO 45 Min
Instructor Name: Amy Zurlis
Location: DI Room 1 (Pink)
Class Name: PeeWee Advanced Ballet
Ages: 6-9
Class Type Name: **2018-2019 COMBO 45 Min
Instructor Name: Kelly Wise
Location: DI Room 3 (Purple)
6PM
Class Name: 6:00-6:45 Rehearsal PeeWee
Ages: TBD
Class Type Name: 2018-2019 REHEARSALS
Instructor Name: Amy Zurlis
Location: DI Room 1 (Pink)
Class Name: Ballet Jr Adv
Ages: 9-12
Class Type Name: 2018-2019 BALLET/POINTE
Instructor Name: Kelly Wise
Location: DI Room 2 (Peach)
Class Name: Contemporary Teen Adv
Ages: 11-14
Class Type Name: 2018-2019 CONTEMPORARY
Instructor Name: Taylor Henscheid
Location: DI Room 3 (Purple)
Class Name: Hip Hop Ages 6-9 Boys & Girls
Ages: 6-9
Class Type Name: **2018-2019 HOP-HOP 45min
Instructor Name: Alex Benavidez
Location: DI Room 4 (Green)
Class Name: Contemporary High School Advanced
Ages: 14 & Up
Class Type Name: 2018-2019 CONTEMPORARY
Instructor Name: Taylor Henscheid
Location: DI Room 2 (Peach)
Class Name: Rehearsal
Ages: ?
Class Type Name: **2018-2019 COMBO 45 Min
Instructor Name: DI STAFF
Location: DI Room 4 (Green)
Class Name: Teen Ballet Advanced
Ages: 11-14
Class Type Name: 2018-2019 BALLET/POINTE
Instructor Name: Kelly Wise
Location: DI Room 3 (Purple)
Class Name: Young Ballet/Tap/Tumble Monday Ages 2.5-5
Ages: 2.5-5
Class Type Name: **2018-2019 COMBO 45 Min
Instructor Name: Lauren Tippins
Location: DI Room 1 (Pink)
7PM
Class Name: Ballet Advanced High School
Ages: 14 & Up
Class Type Name: 2018-2019 BALLET/POINTE
Instructor Name: Kelly Wise
Location: DI Room 3 (Purple)
Class Name: Hip Hop Middle School & Up 2
Ages: 11 & Up
Class Type Name: 2018-2019 HIP-HOP
Instructor Name: Alex Benavidez
Location: DI Room 4 (Green)
Class Name: Rehearsal Mon 7:30
Ages: Teen
Class Type Name: 2018-2019 REHEARSALS
Instructor Name: Taylor Henscheid
Location: DI Room 2 (Peach)
8PM
Class Name: Hip Hop/ Highschool
Ages: 14&Up
Class Type Name: 2018-2019 HIP-HOP
Instructor Name: Alex Benavidez
Location: DI Room 2 (Peach)
Class Name: Jazz Technique Int/Adv 11 & up
Ages: 12 & up
Class Type Name: 2018-2019 JAZZ
Instructor Name: Amy Zurlis
Location: DI Room 3 (Purple)
Class Name: Rehearsal 8:30
Ages: ?
Class Type Name: Open Rehearsal
Instructor Name: DI STAFF
Location: DI Room 4 (Green)
9PM