Enrolling in Classes
Please click on the class to enroll in the class. Hover your mouse over a class to see more details about the class. Click on the tabs at the top of the calendar to view different class calendars (if any). If the class name is green, the class has availability. If the class name is red, the class is full.
Or, click here for help finding the perfect class.

Fall 2020-Spring 2021 (Classes Begin 8/17/2020)

MondayTuesdayWednesdayThursdayFriday
TimeNameAgesTypeInstrTimeNameAgesTypeInstrTimeNameAgesTypeInstrTimeNameAgesTypeInstrTimeNameAgesTypeInstr
4:00 - 4:45Hip Hop 5-85-8AB10:15 - 11:00PreSchool Young Ballet/Tap/Tumble Tue Morning2.5 & upLT10:15 - 11:00PreSchool Young Ballet/Tap/Tumble Wed Morning2.5 & upLT4:00 - 4:45Coco Rehearsal Large Group7-11AZ
4:45 - 5:30Combo K-3rd Tap/Ballet/Jazz5-9KVW4:00 - 4:45Acro 8-118-11WD4:00 - 4:45Acro 5-75-7WD4:00 - 4:45Jazz 5-85-8EA
4:45 - 5:30Contemporary 5-85-8TC4:00 - 4:45Preschool Young Ballet/Tap/Tumble2.5 & UpLT4:00 - 4:45Adv Ballet 8-118-11KW4:00 - 4:45Preschool Young Ballet/Tap/Tumble Thursday2.5 & UpDI Staff
4:45 - 5:30Pre School Hip Hop 3-53-5AB4:45 - 5:30PeeWee Jazz8-11LT4:00 - 4:45Jazz/Hip Hop ElementaryelementaryAB4:45 - 5:30Pee Wee Contemporary Class8-11EA
5:15 - 5:45Teen Prep Rehearsal11 & upEA4:45 - 5:30Pre School Acro 3-53-5WD4:15 - 4:45Tap Int/Adv 8-105-9AZ5:30 - 6:15Contemporary Int/Adv 11-1311-13EA
5:30 - 6:30Ballet Adv 15 & Up14 & UpKVW5:30 - 6:15Acro Ages 5-74-6WD4:45 - 5:305-7 Yr Old Hip Hop 5-7AB5:30 - 6:00Peanut Ballet5-8THH
5:30 - 6:30Contempoary Adv 13-1512-14TC5:30 - 6:15Contemporary 7-107-10MH4:45 - 5:30Acro Junior Open9-13WD5:30 - 6:15Pee Wee Technique Class8-11LT
5:30 - 6:15Hip Hop 9-139-13AB5:30 - 6:15Jazz Adv 13 & Up Company13 & UpKB4:45 - 5:30Adv. Jazz 8-118-11LT5:45 - 6:15Mini Co. Rehearsal4-6AZ
5:45 - 6:30Ballet Jr Prep11-14EA6:15 - 7:00Acro 9-118-11WD4:45 - 5:30Int/Adv Ballet 8-118-11KW6:15 - 7:00Mini Co. Ballet/Tap4-6THH
6:30 - 7:30Advanced Ballet 9-139-13KVW6:15 - 7:00Contemporary Adv 13 & Up Company13 & UpMH5:30 - 6:15Acro Junior 9-13WD6:15 - 6:45Peanut Tap5-8AZ
6:30 - 7:30Contemporary Adv 15 & Up15 & UpTC6:15 - 7:00Mini Co.4-5LT5:30 - 6:00Adv. Tap 8-118-11AZ6:15 - 7:00Pee Wee Small Lyrical Rehearsal8-11TC
6:30 - 7:15Contemporary Beg/Int 12 & Up12 & UpEA6:15 - 7:00Turns & Leaps Int/Adv 8-118-11KB5:30 - 6:15Ballet Co. 5-85-8KW7:00 - 7:45Junior Ballet 6th grade & Up6th grade & upEA
6:30 - 7:30Hip Hop 12-1412-14AB7:00 - 7:45Acro 9-11 (2)8-11WD5:30 - 6:15Boys Hip Hop6 & upAB7:00 - 7:30Mini Co. Itsy Bitsy Spiders Rehearsal4-6AZ
6:30 - 7:15PreSchool Young Ballet/Tap/Tumble Mon2.5 & upAZ7:00 - 7:45Stretch & Conditioning 10 & up10& upKB5:30 - 6:15Jazz Int/Adv 8-118-11LT7:00 - 7:45Pee Wee Ballet 8-118-11THH
7:30 - 8:30Ballet Adv 13-1513-15KVW7:45 - 8:30Acro 9-11 (Adv)9-11WD6:15 - 7:00Acro 5-7 (2)5-7WD7:45 - 8:30Advanced Drill Team Prep6th and upBC
7:30 - 8:30Jazz Adv 15 & Up15 & UpTC8:45 - 9:30Acro Teen/Sr12 & upWD6:15 - 7:00Ballet Int. Adv 12-1412-14KW7:45 - 8:30Contemporary Beg/Int 6th & Up6th & UpEA
7:30 - 8:30Jazz Beg/Int 12 & Up12 & UpAZ6:15 - 6:45Hip Hop Co. Rehearsals5-8AB7:45 - 8:30Turns & Leaps Adv. 10-1210-12TC
7:30 - 8:30Jazz Int/Adv 11-1411-14EA6:15 - 7:00Preschool Young Ballet/Tap/Tumble Wed.2.5 & UpLT7:45 - 8:30Turns & Leaps Adv. 13 & Up11-14AZ
7:30 - 8:15Rehearsal Boys8-12AB6:45 - 7:30Hip Hop 8-118-11AB8:30 - 9:30Drill Team Prep Thursday6th and upBC
8:30 - 9:30Drill Team Prep 12 & Up12 & UpEA7:00 - 8:00Ballet Int/Adv 11-1311-13KW8:30 - 9:15Turns & Leaps Int/Adv. 11 & Up11 and upEA
8:30 - 9:30Hip Hop 15 & Up15 & UpAB7:15 - 8:00Acro 11 & Up11 & UpWD
8:30 - 9:15Jazz Adv 13-1513-15AZ7:30 - 8:15Hip Hop 11-1411-14AB
7:30 - 8:15Jazz Beg/Int 10-1310-13AZ
8:15 - 9:00Acro 10-1310-13WD
8:15 - 9:00Hip Hop Middle School/High School11 & UpAB