Enrolling in Classes
Please click on the class to enroll in the class. Hover your mouse over a class to see more details about the class. Click on the tabs at the top of the calendar to view different class calendars (if any). If the class name is green, the class has availability. If the class name is red, the class is full.
Or, click here for help finding the perfect class.

 

MondayTuesdayWednesdayThursdayFriday
TimeNameAgesTypeInstrTimeNameAgesTypeInstrTimeNameAgesTypeInstrTimeNameAgesTypeInstrTimeNameAgesTypeInstr
5:00 - 5:15Email List4-17MM4:00 - 5:00Grade 6 Ballet and Intermediate Ballet - Tuesday 13-17KG4:00 - 5:00Advanced Jumps & Turns - Wednesday13-17KG4:45 - 5:45Grade 3 & Grade 4 Ballet - Thursday A9 - 14CC
4:00 - 5:00Grade 2/3 Ballet - Monday9 - 12NS4:15 - 5:00Intermediate 3/Teen 2 Hip Hop - Tuesday10-15BC4:00 - 5:00Senior Jumps & Turns - Wednesday13-17RBF4:45 - 5:30Intermediate 2 Lyrical9-13JM
4:30 - 5:45Advanced Ballet Tech13-18KG5:00 - 5:45Intermediate/Teen Hip Hop 10-15BC4:30 - 5:15Intermediate 3 Hip Hop - Wednesday9-13CCC5:00 - 5:30Creative Movement - Thursday2.5-4ML
4:45 - 5:30Junior 1 Jazz - Monday A6-8ML5:00 - 5:45Jr 1/2 Tap - Tuesday6-9FL4:30 - 5:15Intermediate Hip Hop 9-13VK5:00 - 5:45Junior 2/3 Jazz - Thursday7-9RBF
5:00 - 5:45Junior 1/2 Acro - Monday7-9JB5:00 - 5:45Senior/Advanced Tap Tech13-17MA5:00 - 6:00Advanced Contemporary13-17VK5:00 - 5:30Tumblers - Thursday4-5JB
5:00 - 5:45Junior 3 Jazz - Monday8-10RBF5:00 - 5:45Stretch - Tuesday7-99RBF5:00 - 6:00Grade 4 Ballet - Wednesday10-17KG5:30 - 6:00Movers & Shakers - Thursday4-5ML
5:00 - 5:45Junior/Intermediate Musical Theatre6-10NS5:00 - 6:00Teen Ballet Tech 11-15KG5:00 - 6:00Senior Contemporary13-17RBH5:30 - 6:00Pre-Acro - Thursday 5-6JB
5:30 - 6:00Creative Movement - Monday2.5-4ML5:45 - 6:45Advanced/Senior Acro Tech10-17KSF5:00 - 6:00Teen/Miss Jumps and Turns - Wednesday12-17RBF5:45 - 6:45Intermediate Ballet Tech9-12CC
5:30 - 6:15Junior Hip Hop - Monday7-8SW5:45 - 6:30Intermediate 2/3 Hip Hop - Tuesday9-13BC5:15 - 5:45Pre-Hip Hop - Wednesday5-6 CCC5:45 - 6:30Pre/Primary/Primary Ballet - Thursday7-9VJ
5:45 - 6:30Junior 2 Jazz - Monday A7-9JB5:45 - 6:30Intermediate/Teen Musical Theatre - Tuesday9-17MA5:15 - 5:45Pre-Jazz - Wednesday5-6AG5:45 - 6:30Teen 3/4 Jazz - Thursday12-17RBF
5:45 - 6:30Pointe 314-17KG5:45 - 6:30Junior 1/2 Jazz - Tuesday6-9FL5:45 - 6:15Pre-Ballet - Wednesday5-6AG6:00 - 6:30Pre-Ballet - Thursday5-6ML
5:45 - 6:30Pre-Primary Ballet - Monday7-8NS6:00 - 7:00Miss Ballet Tech13-17KG6:00 - 7:00Intermediate Ballet - Wednesday13-17KG6:15 - 7:00Intermediate/Teen Contemporary 9-13JM
6:15 - 7:00Junior 2 Hip Hop - Monday7-9SW6:00 - 7:00Teen Jazz Tech12-16RBF6:00 - 7:00Intermediate Tumbling - A9-17JUM6:15 - 7:00Junior 1 Acro - Thursday6-7JB
6:30 - 7:45Advanced Jazz Tech14-18RBF6:30 - 7:15Intermediate/Elementary Tap Tech8-11MA6:00 - 7:00Intermediate/Elementary Jumps & Turns - Wednesday A10-15VK6:30 - 7:30Grade 1/2 Ballet - Thursday8-10VJ
6:30 - 7:30Grade 5/6 Ballet - Monday13-17KG6:30 - 7:15Junior 2 Hip Hop7-9FL6:00 - 7:00Teen 2 Contemporary12-17RBH6:45 - 7:45Elementary Ballet Tech9-12CC
6:45 - 7:30Primary Ballet - Monday7-9NS6:45 - 7:15Conditioning - A7-99KSF6:00 - 7:00Teen/Miss Jumps and Turns 12-17CCC6:45 - 7:45Intermediate Jazz Tech9-11RBF
7:00 - 7:45Intermediate 2 Hip Hop - Monday10-13SW7:00 - 8:00Miss Jazz Tech13-18RBF7:00 - 8:00Grade 3/4 Ballet - Wednesday9 - 13KG7:00 - 7:45Intermediate 2/3/Teen 3 Acro - Thursday9-17JB
7:15 - 8:00Basic Tumbling - Monday8-17JB7:00 - 8:00Senior Ballet Tech13-17KG7:00 - 8:00Intermediate/Elementary Jumps and Turns - Wednesday12-17VK7:00 - 8:00Teen 2 Contemporary - Thursday12-17AW
7:30 - 8:30Grade 1/2 Ballet9 - 11NS7:15 - 8:15Ele/Teen/Miss Acro Tech9-14KSF7:00 - 7:45Senior/Advanced Lyrical12-17CCC7:45 - 8:30Acro Skills - Thursday9-17JB
7:30 - 8:30Grade 5/6 Ballet - Monday B9 - 14KG7:15 - 8:15Grade 3/4 Ballet9 - 13MA7:05 - 8:05Advanced Tumbling 10-17JUM7:45 - 8:30Adult Ballet18+VJ
7:45 - 8:30Intermediate 2/3 Jazz 10-14RBF7:15 - 8:00Intermediate/ Teen 1/2 Jazz - Tuesday9-13FL7:05 - 8:05Intermediate 2 Contemporary - A9-13RBH7:45 - 8:45Elementary Jazz Tech9-11RBF
7:45 - 8:30Senior/Advanced Hip Hop14-17SW8:00 - 9:00Grade 4 Ballet - Tuesday10-17KG7:10 - 7:55Adult Advanced Tap18+AG8:00 - 8:45Teen 2 Lyrical12-17AW
8:00 - 8:45Junior 3 & Junior 4 Acro & Intermediate 2 Acro - Monday7-9JB8:00 - 9:00Senior Jazz Tech13-18RBF8:00 - 8:45Adult Beginner/Intermediate Jazz18+AG
8:30 - 9:15Adult Advanced Jazz18+RBF8:15 - 8:45Conditioning - B Tuesday7-99FL8:00 - 8:45Senior/Advanced Hip Hop - Wednesday 14-17CCC
8:30 - 9:15Int 3 Hip Hop/Teen Hip Hop Monday13-17SW8:15 - 9:15Teen 2 Contemporary - Tuesday12-17KSF8:05 - 9:05Elementary/Teen Jumps & Turns - Wednesday10-15VK
8:30 - 9:15Intermediate 2/Teen 2 Tap9-13ML8:15 - 9:00Teen/Miss Tap Tech9-17MA8:05 - 9:05Grade 5 & Grade 6 Ballet - Wednesday10-18KG
8:30 - 9:15Pointe 112-17NS8:05 - 9:05Intermediate 2 Contemporary - B9-13RBH
8:30 - 9:15Pointe 214-17KG8:45 - 9:30Adult Beginner/Intermediate Tap18+AG

SaturdaySunday
TimeNameAgesTypeInstrTimeNameAgesTypeInstr
9:00 - 9:45Pre-Primary/Primary - Saturday8-9KJ
9:15 - 9:45Creative Movement - Saturday A2.5-4KS
9:15 - 9:45Tumblers/Pre-Acro - Saturday4-5JB
9:45 - 10:30Junior 1/2 Jazz - Saturday7-9JB
9:45 - 10:15Pre-Jazz - Saturday A5-6JM
9:50 - 10:20Movers & Shakers - Saturday A4-5KS
10:00 - 10:30Pre-Hip Hop - Saturday5-6 KJ
10:20 - 10:50Pre-Ballet - Saturday5-6KS
10:30 - 11:30Grade 1/2 Ballet - Saturday8-10CC
10:30 - 11:15Junior 1/2 Acro - Saturday7-9JB
10:30 - 11:00Move Together - Fall September 26-December 12 - 12 week session18-36 monthsKJ
10:55 - 11:25Pre-Jazz - Saturday B5-6KS
11:00 - 11:45Junior 2 Hip Hop - Saturday8-10JM
11:15 - 12:00Intermediate/Teen 1/2 Jazz - Saturday10-17KJ
11:25 - 11:55Pre-Tap - Saturday5-6 KS
11:30 - 12:30Grade 3/4 Ballet - Saturday9 - 13CC
11:45 - 12:30Intermediate/Teen Hip Hop - Saturday10-17JM
11:55 - 12:25Creative Movement - Saturday B2.5-4KS
12:00 - 12:45Jr 3 and Jr 4 Acro - Saturday8-10JB
12:00 - 12:45Junior Hip Hop - Saturday6-8KJ
12:30 - 1:30Grade 4/5 Ballet - Saturday10-17CC
12:30 - 1:15Intermediate/Teen 1/2 Tap - Saturday9-17JM
12:30 - 1:00Movers & Shakers - Saturday B4-5KS
12:45 - 1:30Int/Teen 1/2 Acro - Saturday10-17JB
12:45 - 1:30Intermediate/Teen 1/2 Recreational Ballet - Saturday10-17KJ
12:45 - 1:30Performance Team 5-7 years5-7AG
1:30 - 2:15Performance Team 9-15 years8-10ML