Enrolling in Classes
Please click on the class to enroll in the class. Hover your mouse over a class to see more details about the class. Click on the tabs at the top of the calendar to view different class calendars (if any). If the class name is green, the class has availability. If the class name is red, the class is full.
Or, click here for help finding the perfect class.

2019-2020 ClassesPrivate Lessons 19-20

MondayTuesdayWednesdayThursdayFriday
TimeNameAgesTypeInstrTimeNameAgesTypeInstrTimeNameAgesTypeInstrTimeNameAgesTypeInstrTimeNameAgesTypeInstr
4:15 - 5:15KINDERDANCE III (Friday 6pm Show)5ES4:15 - 5:15KINDERDANCE II (Saturday 2pm Show)-4ES4:15 - 5:15KINDERDANCE II (Saturday 6pm Show)4KJ10:00 - 10:45KINDERDANCE I (Saturday 10am Show).2.5 yrs-3KO
4:30 - 5:00PBT I/II (Non-Recital Class)7-18KS4:15 - 5:45YOUTH COMBO (Saturday 2pm Show)8-9KO5:00 - 6:30MINI COMBO (Non-Recital Class)4-6KJ10:45 - 11:45KINDERDANCE II (Friday 6pm Show).4KO
4:30 - 5:00YOUTH HIP HOP (Friday 6pm Show)8-9KO4:30 - 5:00INTRO YOUTH HIP HOP (Saturday 2pm Show)6-7PA5:00 - 6:30YOUTH COMBO (Saturday 6pm Show)8-9JA4:15 - 5:00KINDERDANCE I (Saturday 2pm Show).2.5 yrs-3ES
4:45 - 5:15TINY TOT TUMBLING (Friday 6pm Show)3-4MLJ4:30 - 5:15MATS-4-18WW & MLJ5:15 - 6:00KINDERDANCE I (Saturday 6pm Show)2.5 yrs-3KS4:30 - 5:30INTRO TO YOUTH COMBO. (Saturday 10am Show)6-7EH
5:00 - 5:45BALLET I. (Non-Recital Class)7-18KS5:00 - 5:45TEEN/SENIOR HIP HOP (Saturday 6pm Show)13-18PA6:00 - 7:00KINDERDANCE III (Saturday 6pm Show)5KS5:00 - 6:00KINDERDANCE III (Saturday 2pm Show)5KJ
5:00 - 5:45BALLET II. (Non-Recital Class)7-18KO5:15 - 6:15INTRO TO YOUTH COMBO (Saturday 2pm Show)6-7ES6:30 - 7:00MUSICAL THEATER I (Saturday 6pm Show)7-10JA5:00 - 5:30PBT I/II (Non-Recital Class).7-18ES
5:00 - 5:30JUNIOR I BALLET (Friday 6pm Show)10-12WW5:15 - 5:45JUNIOR LYRICAL/CONTEMPORARY (Saturday 6pm Show)10-12WW7:00 - 8:00INTRO TO YOUTH COMBO (Saturday 6pm Show)6-7KJ5:30 - 6:15BALLET I (Non-Recital Class)7-18ES
5:15 - 6:00BEGINNING TUMBLING I (Friday 6pm Show)5-7MLJ5:15 - 5:45TINY TOT TUMBLING (Saturday 2pm Show)3-4MLJ7:00 - 7:30JUNIOR I BALLET (Saturday 6pm Show)10-12JA5:30 - 6:15BALLET II (Non-Recital Class)7-18WW
5:15 - 6:15KINDERDANCE II (Friday 6pm Show)4ES5:45 - 6:30ACRO FOR DANCERS (Non-Recital Class)9-18RJ7:00 - 8:00VOICE & ACTING (Non-Recital Class)8-18MJ5:30 - 6:00YOUTH LYRICAL/CONTEMPORARY (Saturday 10am Show)8-9EH
5:30 - 6:00JUNIOR I JAZZ (Friday 6pm Show)10-12WW5:45 - 6:15JUNIOR HIP HOP (Saturday 6pm Show)10-12PA7:30 - 8:00JUNIOR I JAZZ (Saturday 6pm Show)10-12JA6:00 - 7:00KINDERDANCE II (Saturday 2pm Show).4KJ
5:45 - 6:30LEAPS & TURNS I. (Non-Recital Class)7-18KS5:45 - 6:30TN/SR TAP (Saturday 6pm)13-18KO8:00 - 8:30MUSICAL THEATER II (Saturday 6pm Show)12-18KS & JA6:00 - 7:30YOUTH COMBO (Saturday 10am Show)8-9EH
5:45 - 6:30LEAPS & TURNS II. (Non-Recital Class)7-18KO5:45 - 6:15YOUTH LYRICAL/CONTEMPORARY (Saturday 2pm Show)8-9WW6:15 - 7:00JAZZ I (Non-Recital Class)7-18ES
6:00 - 7:00ADVANCED ACRO (Friday 6pm Show)6-18WW6:15 - 7:15INTRO TO YOUTH COMBO (Saturday 2pm Show)-6-7WW6:15 - 7:00JAZZ II (Non-Recital Class)7-18WW
6:00 - 6:30JUNIOR I/II TAP (Friday 6pm Show)10-12MLJ6:15 - 7:15KINDERDANCE III (Saturday 2pm Show)..5ES6:30 - 7:00PBT III/IV (Non-Recital Class).7-18KS
6:15 - 7:00KINDERDANCE I (Friday 6pm Show)2.5 yrs-3ES6:15 - 6:45YOUTH HIP HOP (Saturday 2pm Show)8-9PA7:00 - 8:00BALLET IV (Non-Recital Class).7-18KS
6:30 - 7:00JUNIOR LYRICAL/CONTEMPORARY (Friday 6pm Show)10-12KO6:30 - 7:15INTERMEDIATE ACRO (Saturday 2pm Show)6-18RJ7:00 - 8:00JAZZ III (Non-Recital Class)7-18WW
6:30 - 7:00TAP I/II (Non-Recital Class)7-18MLJ6:30 - 7:15TN/SR LYRICAL/CONTEMPORARY (Saturday 6pm)13-18KO7:00 - 7:30TAP I (Non-Recital Class)7-18ES
6:30 - 7:00TAP III (Non-Recital Class)7-18KS6:45 - 7:15BOYS HIP HOP I (Saturday 2pm Show)6-8PA7:00 - 7:30TAP II (Non-Recital Class)7-18KJ
7:00 - 7:45BEGINNING TUMBLING II (Friday 6pm Show)8-18MLJ7:15 - 8:00BEGINNING TUMBLING I (Saturday 2pm Show)5-7RJ7:30 - 8:00YOUTH HIP HOP (Saturday10am Show)8-9EH
7:00 - 8:00INTRO TO YOUTH COMBO (Friday 6pm Show)6-7KS7:15 - 8:00BOYS HIP HOP II (Saturday 2pm Show)9-12PA8:00 - 8:45BALLET III (Non-Recital Class).7-18ES
7:00 - 7:30JUNIOR HIP HOP (Friday 6pm Show)10-12WW7:15 - 7:45PBT III/IV (Non-Recital Class)..7-18ES8:00 - 8:45JAZZ IV (Non-Recital Class)7-18WW
7:00 - 7:30PBT III/IV (Non-Recital Class)7-18ES7:15 - 8:00TN/SR I BALLET (Saturday 6pm)13-18WW8:45 - 9:30TAP III (Non-Recital Class).7-18ES
7:30 - 8:30BALLET III (Non-Recital Class)7-18KS7:15 - 8:00TN/SR II BALLET (Saturday 6pm)13-18KO8:45 - 9:30TAP IV (Non-Recital Class).7-18KS
7:30 - 8:30BALLET IV (Non-Recital Class)7-18ES7:45 - 8:30BALLET III/IV (Non-Recital Class)7-18ES
7:30 - 8:00JUNIOR II BALLET (Friday 6pm Show)10-12KO8:00 - 9:00PRE-ADVANCED ACRO (Saturday 2pm Show)6-18RJ
7:45 - 8:30INTERMEDIATE ACRO (Friday 6pm Show)6-18WW & MLJ8:00 - 8:45TN/SR I JAZZ (Saturday 6pm)13-18KO
8:00 - 8:30JUNIOR II JAZZ (Friday 6pm Show)10-12KO8:00 - 8:45TN/SR II JAZZ (Saturday 6pm)13-18WW
8:30 - 9:15LEAPS & TURNS III (Non-Recital Class)7-18KS8:30 - 9:15BOYS HIP HOP III (Friday 6pm Show)13-18PA
8:30 - 9:15LEAPS & TURNS IV (Non-Recital Class)7-18ES8:30 - 9:15LEAPS & TURNS III/IV (Non-Recital Class)7-18ES
8:30 - 9:15MATS4-18WW9:15 - 9:45ADV POINTE (Saturday 6pm)13-18ES
9:15 - 9:45TAP IV (Non-Recital Class)7-18ES9:15 - 9:45BEG POINTE (Non-Recital Class)11-18WW

SaturdaySunday
TimeNameAgesTypeInstrTimeNameAgesTypeInstr
9:15 - 10:00KINDERDANCE I (Saturday 2pm Show)2.5 yrs-3WW
9:30 - 10:00INTRO YOUTH HIP HOP (Saturday 10am Show)6-7EH
10:00 - 11:00INTRO TO YOUTH COMBO (Saturday 10am Show)6-7EH
10:00 - 11:00KINDERDANCE III (Saturday 10am Show).5WW
11:00 - 11:45BEGINNING TUMBLING I (Saturday 2pm Show).5-7EH
11:00 - 12:00KINDERDANCE II (Saturday 10am Show)4WW