Our annual Membership fee of $35, is due at the time of registration to secure your spot (not applicable for summer). Families commit to a minimum of two months enrollment, and your first and last month's tuition is due upon enrollment.

Monthly Tuition is due on the 25th of the prior month (e.g. September tuition is due August 25th), and is due NO LATER than the 3rd. Families can opt for automatic withdrawals on the 25th, or can pay via credit/debit card manually through their online portal.

All families must have a debit/credit card on file to register.
Enrolling in Classes
Please click on the class to enroll in the class. Hover your mouse over a class to see more details about the class. Or, click here for help finding the perfect class.

   

Tuesday
10AM
Class Name: BB - Tiny Twos (Tues AM)
Ages: 2 yrs-3.5
Class Type Name: Building Block
Instructor Name: Amy Bodnar
Location: Dance Elite - Studio 4
7 spots available
0 waitlisted
11AM
Class Name: BB - Creative Dance (Tues AM)
Ages: 3-4.5
Class Type Name: Building Block
Instructor Name: Amy Bodnar
Location: Dance Elite - Studio 4
6 spots available
0 waitlisted
12PM
1PM
2PM
3PM
4PM
Class Name: Elevation - Hip Hop
Ages: 9-12
Class Type Name: Elevation
Instructor Name: Amy Bodnar
Location: Dance Elite - Studio 3
1 spots available
0 waitlisted
Class Name: Evolution - Tap 2
Ages: 12-18
Class Type Name: Evolution
Instructor Name: Casey Younger
Location: Dance Elite - Studio 2
1 spots available
0 waitlisted
Class Name: Foundation - Just Jazz 2/3
Ages: 6-9
Class Type Name: Foundation
Instructor Name: Leah Fadenrecht
Location: Dance Elite - Studio 1
2 spots available
0 waitlisted
5PM
Class Name: Adult Hip Hop
Ages: 16+
Class Type Name: Teen/Adult Hip Hop
Instructor Name: Amy Bodnar
Location: Dance Elite - Studio 3
5 spots available
0 waitlisted
Class Name: Elevation - Tap 2/3
Ages: 9-12
Class Type Name: Elevation
Instructor Name: Casey Younger
Location: Dance Elite - Studio 2
4 spots available
0 waitlisted
Class Name: Int/Adv - Musical Theatre
Ages: 12-18
Class Type Name: Evolution
Instructor Name: Leah Fadenrecht
Location: Dance Elite - Studio 1
2 spots available
0 waitlisted
6PM
Class Name: Evolution - Tap 3
Ages: 12-18
Class Type Name: Evolution
Instructor Name: Casey Younger
Location: Dance Elite - Studio 2
0 spots available
0 waitlisted
Class Name: Foundation - Building Ballet 1 (Tues)
Ages: 6-9
Class Type Name: Foundation
Instructor Name: Leah Fadenrecht
Location: Dance Elite - Studio 1
7 spots available
0 waitlisted
Class Name: Jr Hip Hop Rehearsal
Ages: 9-18
Class Type Name: Company
Instructor Name: Valerie Juguilon
Location: Dance Elite - Studio 1
0 spots available
0 waitlisted
Class Name: Zumba
Ages: 16+
Class Type Name: Teen/Adult Hip Hop
Instructor Name: TBD TBD
Location: Dance Elite - Studio 5
33 spots available
0 waitlisted
7PM
Class Name: Evolution Hip Hop 2
Ages: 9-18
Class Type Name: Elevation
Instructor Name: Valerie Juguilon
Location: Dance Elite - Studio 1
3 spots available
0 waitlisted
Class Name: EPC Tap
Ages: 9-18
Class Type Name: Company
Instructor Name: Casey Younger
Location: Dance Elite - Studio 2
0 spots available
0 waitlisted
Wednesday
4PM
Class Name: BB - Lil Hip Hop
Ages: 4-5.5
Class Type Name: Building Block
Instructor Name: Irene Beausoleil
Location: Dance Elite - Studio 5
7 spots available
0 waitlisted
Class Name: Evolution - Jazz 4
Ages: 12-18
Class Type Name: Evolution
Instructor Name: Amy Bodnar
Location: Dance Elite - Studio 1
3 spots available
0 waitlisted
Class Name: Evolution Ballet 2
Ages: 9-12
Class Type Name: Elevation
Instructor Name: Kristine Houston
Location: Dance Elite - Studio 4
2 spots available
0 waitlisted
Class Name: Petite Rehearsal
Ages: 6-9
Class Type Name: Company
Instructor Name: Leah Fadenrecht
Location: Dance Elite - Studio 3
0 spots available
0 waitlisted
5PM
Class Name: Foundation - Hip Hop
Ages: 6-9
Class Type Name: Foundation
Instructor Name: Irene Beausoleil
Location: Dance Elite - Studio 5
4 spots available
0 waitlisted
Class Name: Elevation - Jazz 2/3
Ages: 9-12
Class Type Name: Elevation
Instructor Name: Leah Fadenrecht
Location: Dance Elite - Studio 4
5 spots available
0 waitlisted
Class Name: Foundation/Elevation Tap
Ages: 6-15
Class Type Name: Elevation
Instructor Name: Kristin Beima-Sofie
Location: Dance Elite - Studio 2
7 spots available
0 waitlisted
Class Name: Foundation - Building Ballet 2/3
Ages: 6-9
Class Type Name: Foundation
Instructor Name: Kristine Houston
Location: Dance Elite - Studio 4
4 spots available
0 waitlisted
6PM
Class Name: Evolution Lyrical 2
Ages: 9-12
Class Type Name: Elevation
Instructor Name: Irene Beausoleil
Location: Dance Elite - Studio 5
2 spots available
0 waitlisted
Class Name: Senior Rehearsals
Ages: 12-18
Class Type Name: Company
Instructor Name: Amy Bodnar
Location: Dance Elite - Studio 1
0 spots available
0 waitlisted
Class Name: Adult Tap
Ages: 12+
Class Type Name: Teen/Adult Tap
Instructor Name: Kristin Beima-Sofie
Location: Dance Elite - Studio 2
4 spots available
0 waitlisted
Class Name: BB - Accelerated Combo (Wed)
Ages: 5-6
Class Type Name: Building Block
Instructor Name: Leah Fadenrecht
Location: Dance Elite - Studio 4
0 spots available
0 waitlisted
Class Name: Elevation - Ballet 2/3
Ages: 9-12
Class Type Name: Elevation
Instructor Name: Kristine Houston
Location: Dance Elite - Studio 3
2 spots available
0 waitlisted
7PM
Class Name: Evolution - Lyrical 3/4
Ages: 12-18
Class Type Name: Evolution
Instructor Name: Irene Beausoleil
Location: Dance Elite - Studio 1
1 spots available
0 waitlisted
Class Name: Junior 2 Rehearsals
Ages: 9-12
Class Type Name: Company
Instructor Name: Leah Fadenrecht
Location: Dance Elite - Studio 5
0 spots available
0 waitlisted
8PM
Thursday
10AM
Class Name: BB - Creative Dance (Thurs AM)
Ages: 3-4.5
Class Type Name: Building Block
Instructor Name: Emily Price
Location: Dance Elite - Studio 4
11 spots available
0 waitlisted
11AM
Class Name: BB - Combo (Thurs)
Ages: 4-5.5
Class Type Name: Building Block
Instructor Name: Emily Price
Location: Dance Elite - Studio 1
17 spots available
0 waitlisted
12PM
1PM
2PM
3PM
4PM
Class Name: Adult Ballet
Ages: 16+
Class Type Name: Teen/Adult Ballet
Instructor Name: Chessa Chalmers
Location: Dance Elite - Studio 4
6 spots available
0 waitlisted
Class Name: Elevation - Lyrical 4
Ages: 9-12
Class Type Name: Elevation
Instructor Name: Irene Beausoleil
Location: Dance Elite - Studio 4
3 spots available
0 waitlisted
Class Name: Evolution - Jazz 2/3
Ages: 12-18
Class Type Name: Evolution
Instructor Name: Amy Bodnar
Location: Dance Elite - Studio 3
0 spots available
0 waitlisted
5PM
Class Name: Adult Jazz
Ages: 16+
Class Type Name: Teen/Adult Jazz
Instructor Name: Amy Bodnar
Location: Dance Elite - Studio 3
3 spots available
0 waitlisted
Class Name: Elevation - Lyrical 2/3
Ages: 6-12
Class Type Name: Elevation
Instructor Name: Irene Beausoleil
Location: Dance Elite - Studio 4
3 spots available
0 waitlisted
Class Name: Elevation Ballet 4/Evolution Ballet 2 (tech)
Ages: 12-18
Class Type Name: Evolution
Instructor Name: Chessa Chalmers
Location: Dance Elite - Studio 4
1 spots available
0 waitlisted
6PM
Class Name: Evolution - Hip Hop 3
Ages: 12-18
Class Type Name: Evolution
Instructor Name: Valerie Juguilon
Location: Dance Elite - Studio 4
1 spots available
0 waitlisted
Class Name: Foundation/Elevation Lyrical 1/2
Ages: 6-9
Class Type Name: Foundation
Instructor Name: Irene Beausoleil
Location: Dance Elite - Studio 3
9 spots available
0 waitlisted
Class Name: Elevation - Jazz 4
Ages: 9-12
Class Type Name: Elevation
Instructor Name: Amy Bodnar
Location: Dance Elite - Studio 4
6 spots available
0 waitlisted
7PM
Class Name: Tn/Sr Hip Hop Rehearsal
Ages: 9-18
Class Type Name: Company
Instructor Name: Valerie Juguilon
Location: Dance Elite - Studio 1
0 spots available
0 waitlisted
Class Name: Evolution - Ballet 3/4 Tech
Ages: 12-18
Class Type Name: Evolution
Instructor Name: Chessa Chalmers
Location: Dance Elite - Studio 1
1 spots available
0 waitlisted
8PM
Saturday
10AM
Class Name: BB - Creative Dance (Sat)
Ages: 3-4.5
Class Type Name: Building Block
Instructor Name: Kate Brewer
Location: Dance Elite - Studio 4
7 spots available
0 waitlisted
11AM
Class Name: BB - Combo (Sat)
Ages: 4-5.5
Class Type Name: Building Block
Instructor Name: Kate Brewer
Location: Dance Elite - Studio 4
6 spots available
0 waitlisted
Monday
4PM
Class Name: BB - Combo (Mon PM)
Ages: 4-5
Class Type Name: Building Block
Instructor Name: Leah Fadenrecht
Location: Dance Elite - Studio 1
6 spots available
0 waitlisted
Class Name: Elevation - Ballet 4
Ages: 9-12
Class Type Name: Elevation
Instructor Name: Kristine Houston
Location: Dance Elite - Studio 4
2 spots available
0 waitlisted
Class Name: Teen Rehearsals
Ages: 12-18
Class Type Name: Company
Instructor Name: Amy Bodnar
Location: Dance Elite - Studio 3
0 spots available
0 waitlisted
5PM
Class Name: Foundation - Just Jazz 1
Ages: 6-9
Class Type Name: Foundation
Instructor Name: Leah Fadenrecht
Location: Dance Elite - Studio 5
11 spots available
0 waitlisted
Class Name: Evolution - Ballet 3
Ages: 12-18
Class Type Name: Evolution
Instructor Name: Kristine Houston
Location: Dance Elite - Studio 1
3 spots available
0 waitlisted
Class Name: Junior 1 Rehearsals (jazz)
Ages: 9-12
Class Type Name: Company
Instructor Name: Amy Bodnar
Location: Dance Elite - Studio 5
0 spots available
0 waitlisted
6PM
Class Name: Junior 1 rehearsals (Lyrical)
Ages: 9-11
Class Type Name: Company
Instructor Name: Leah Fadenrecht
Location: Dance Elite
0 spots available
0 waitlisted
Class Name: Elevation - Jazz 1/2
Ages: 9-12
Class Type Name: Elevation
Instructor Name: Leah Fadenrecht
Location: Dance Elite - Studio 4
6 spots available
0 waitlisted
7PM
Class Name: Evolution - Ballet 4
Ages: 12-18
Class Type Name: Evolution
Instructor Name: Kristine Houston
Location: Dance Elite - Studio 1
2 spots available
0 waitlisted
Class Name: Beg/Int - Musical Theater
Ages: 6-12
Class Type Name: Elevation
Instructor Name: Leah Fadenrecht
Location: Dance Elite - Studio 5
6 spots available
0 waitlisted
8PM