Enrolling in Classes
Please click on the class to enroll in the class. Hover your mouse over a class to see more details about the class. Or, click here for help finding the perfect class.

   

Friday
4PM
Class Name: Hip Hop 1 (7-9 yrs) - Fri
Ages: 7-9 yrs
Class Type Name: Hip Hop 1
Instructor Name: Dade Glaser
Location: Dance Elite - Studio 4
14 spots available
0 waitlisted
Class Name: Primary Ballet (Fri)
Ages: 5.5 - 7 yrs
Class Type Name: Primary Ballet
Instructor Name: Kendal Ruland
Location: Dance Elite - Studio 3
11 spots available
0 waitlisted
5PM
Class Name: Lil Hip Hop (Fri)
Ages: 5-7 yrs
Class Type Name: Lil Hip Hop
Instructor Name: Dade Glaser
Location: Dance Elite - Studio 3
12 spots available
0 waitlisted
Class Name: Musical Theater 1 (6.5-8yrs)
Ages: 6.5 - 8 yrs
Class Type Name: Musical Theater
Instructor Name: Kendal Ruland
Location: Dance Elite - Studio 3
9 spots available
0 waitlisted
6PM
Class Name: Jazz 1 (7-9 yrs) - Fri
Ages: 7-9 yrs
Class Type Name: Jazz 1
Instructor Name: Kendal Ruland
Location: Dance Elite - Studio 5
9 spots available
0 waitlisted
7PM
Saturday
8AM
Class Name: Hatha Yoga (Sat)
Ages: 13+ yrs
Class Type Name: Teen/Adult Yoga
Instructor Name: Irene Beausoleil
Location: Dance Elite - Studio 4
12 spots available
0 waitlisted
9AM
Class Name: Combo 1/2 (Sat)
Ages: 5 - 7rs
Class Type Name: Combo 1
Instructor Name: Irene Beausoleil
Location: Dance Elite - Studio 4
6 spots available
0 waitlisted
Class Name: Tiny Twos (Sat AM)
Ages: 2 - 3 yrs
Class Type Name: Tiny Twos
Instructor Name: Amy Bodnar
Location: Dance Elite - Studio 2
7 spots available
0 waitlisted
10AM
Class Name: Lil Hip Hop (Sat)
Ages: 5-7 yrs
Class Type Name: Lil Hip Hop
Instructor Name: Irene Beausoleil
Location: Dance Elite - Studio 4
13 spots available
0 waitlisted
Class Name: Creative Dance (Sat AM)
Ages: 3-4 yrs
Class Type Name: Creative Dance
Instructor Name: Amy Bodnar
Location: Dance Elite - Studio 2
9 spots available
0 waitlisted
Class Name: Acro 4/5
Ages: 10 yrs+
Class Type Name: Acro Int/Adv
Instructor Name: Jilyan Wolfe
Location: Dance Elite - Studio 1
9 spots available
0 waitlisted
Class Name: Ballet Variations 2
Ages: 12+ yrs
Class Type Name: Ballet 3/4
Instructor Name: Julian Young
Location: Dance Elite - Studio 5
11 spots available
0 waitlisted
Class Name: Intro Dance (Sat AM)
Ages: 4-5.5 yrs
Class Type Name: Creative Dance
Instructor Name: Irene Beausoleil
Location: Dance Elite - Studio 4
6 spots available
0 waitlisted
11AM
Class Name: Acro 1
Ages: 8 yrs +
Class Type Name: Acro Beg/Int
Instructor Name: Jilyan Wolfe
Location: Dance Elite - Studio 3
8 spots available
0 waitlisted
Class Name: Ballet 1a (Sat)
Ages: 7-9 yrs
Class Type Name: Ballet 1
Instructor Name: Irene Beausoleil
Location: Dance Elite - Studio 4
7 spots available
0 waitlisted
Class Name: Turns & Leaps 2
Ages: 13+ yrs
Class Type Name: Core & Technique
Instructor Name: Amy Bodnar
Location: Dance Elite - Studio 1
4 spots available
0 waitlisted
12PM
Class Name: Acro 2/3
Ages: 8 yrs +
Class Type Name: Acro Beg/Int
Instructor Name: Jilyan Wolfe
Location: Dance Elite - Studio 3
4 spots available
0 waitlisted
1PM
Monday
10AM
Class Name: Tiny Twos (Mon AM)
Ages: 2 - 3 yrs
Class Type Name: Tiny Twos
Instructor Name: Irene Beausoleil
Location: Dance Elite - Studio 2
8 spots available
0 waitlisted
Class Name: Creative Dance (Mon AM)
Ages: 3-4 yrs
Class Type Name: Creative Dance
Instructor Name: Irene Beausoleil
Location: Dance Elite - Studio 2
7 spots available
0 waitlisted
11AM
12PM
1PM
2PM
3PM
4PM
Class Name: Tiny Twos (Mon PM)
Ages: 2 - 3 yrs
Class Type Name: Tiny Twos
Instructor Name: Kendal Ruland
Location: Dance Elite - Studio 2
10 spots available
0 waitlisted
Class Name: Ballet 1a
Ages: 7-9 yrs
Class Type Name: Ballet 1
Instructor Name: Irene Beausoleil
Location: Dance Elite - Studio 1
8 spots available
0 waitlisted
Class Name: Strength & Core 2
Ages: 12+ yrs
Class Type Name: Core & Technique
Instructor Name: Kory Rigler
Location: Dance Elite - Studio 5
11 spots available
0 waitlisted
Class Name: Lil Hip Hop (Mon)
Ages: 5-7 yrs
Class Type Name: Lil Hip Hop
Instructor Name: Pon Nuth
Location: Dance Elite - Studio 3
12 spots available
0 waitlisted
Class Name: Tap 1 (6.5-8 yrs)
Ages: 6.5-8 yrs
Class Type Name: Tap
Instructor Name: Dade Glaser
Location: Dance Elite - Studio 4
0 spots available
0 waitlisted
5PM
Class Name: Intro Dance (Mon PM)
Ages: 4-5.5 yrs
Class Type Name: Creative Dance
Instructor Name: Kendal Ruland
Location: Dance Elite - Studio 2
8 spots available
0 waitlisted
Class Name: Hip Hop 2 (Mon)
Ages: 10+ yrs
Class Type Name: Hip Hop 2
Instructor Name: Pon Nuth
Location: Dance Elite - Studio 3
11 spots available
0 waitlisted
Class Name: Int Teen/Adult Jazz
Ages: 12+ yrs
Class Type Name: Teen/Adult Jazz
Instructor Name: Kory Rigler
Location: Dance Elite - Studio 5
7 spots available
0 waitlisted
Class Name: Modern 1/2
Ages: 12+
Class Type Name: Lyrical 3/4
Instructor Name: Irene Beausoleil
Location: Dance Elite - Studio 1
15 spots available
0 waitlisted
Class Name: Tap 1 (8-12 yrs)
Ages: 8-12 yrs
Class Type Name: Tap
Instructor Name: Dade Glaser
Location: Dance Elite - Studio 4
8 spots available
0 waitlisted
Class Name: Combo 1/2 (Mon PM)
Ages: 5-7 yrs
Class Type Name: Intro Dance
Instructor Name: Kendal Ruland
Location: Dance Elite - Studio 2
10 spots available
0 waitlisted
6PM
Class Name: Hip Hop 1 (7-9 yrs)
Ages: 7+yrs
Class Type Name: Hip Hop 1
Instructor Name: Pon Nuth
Location: Dance Elite - Studio 3
5 spots available
0 waitlisted
Class Name: Intro to Ballroom
Ages: 9+ yrs
Class Type Name: Teen/Adult Jazz
Instructor Name: Dade Glaser
Location: Dance Elite - Studio 2
9 spots available
0 waitlisted
Class Name: Jazz 1 (9 - 12 yrs)
Ages: 9-12 yrs
Class Type Name: Jazz 1
Instructor Name: Kory Rigler
Location: Dance Elite - Studio 4
8 spots available
0 waitlisted
Class Name: Pre-Pointe/Pointe (Mon)
Ages: 9 + yrs
Class Type Name: Core & Technique
Instructor Name: Susan Crandell
Location: Dance Elite - Studio 5
10 spots available
0 waitlisted
Class Name: Primary Ballet
Ages: 5.5 - 7 yrs
Class Type Name: Primary Ballet
Instructor Name: Irene Beausoleil
Location: Dance Elite - Studio 1
1 spots available
0 waitlisted
7PM
Class Name: Beg Teen/Adult Jazz
Ages: 12+ yrs
Class Type Name: Teen/Adult Jazz
Instructor Name: Susan Crandell
Location: Dance Elite - Studio 5
11 spots available
0 waitlisted
Class Name: Beg Teen/Adult Tap
Ages: 12+ yrs
Class Type Name: Teen/Adult Tap
Instructor Name: Kory Rigler
Location: Dance Elite - Studio 2
10 spots available
0 waitlisted
Class Name: Hip Hop 3
Ages: 12 yrs+
Class Type Name: Hip Hop 3
Instructor Name: Pon Nuth
Location: Dance Elite - Studio 3
13 spots available
0 waitlisted
Class Name: Intermediate Teen/Adult Ballet
Ages: 12+ yrs
Class Type Name: Teen/Adult Ballet
Instructor Name: Irene Beausoleil
Location: Dance Elite - Studio 1
9 spots available
0 waitlisted
8PM
Tuesday
2PM
Class Name: Hip Hop Tots
Ages: 3-4 yrs
Class Type Name: Lil Hip Hop
Instructor Name: Amy Bodnar
Location: Dance Elite - Studio 2
8 spots available
0 waitlisted
3PM
4PM
Class Name: Creative Dance (Tues PM)
Ages: 3-4 yrs
Class Type Name: Creative Dance
Instructor Name: Kendal Ruland
Location: Dance Elite - Studio 4
9 spots available
0 waitlisted
Class Name: Ballet 2b
Ages: 10+ yrs
Class Type Name: Ballet 2b
Instructor Name: Irene Beausoleil
Location: Dance Elite - Studio 3
3 spots available
0 waitlisted
Class Name: Ballet 3/4
Ages: 12+ yrs
Class Type Name: Ballet 3/4
Instructor Name: Julian Young
Location: Dance Elite - Studio 1
4 spots available
0 waitlisted
Class Name: Tap 2
Ages: 10+ yrs
Class Type Name: Tap
Instructor Name: Casey Younger
Location: Dance Elite - Studio 2
3 spots available
0 waitlisted
5PM
Class Name: Tiny Twos (Tues PM)
Ages: 2 - 3 yrs
Class Type Name: Tiny Twos
Instructor Name: Kendal Ruland
Location: Dance Elite - Studio 4
10 spots available
0 waitlisted
Class Name: Ballet 2a
Ages: 10+yrs
Class Type Name: Ballet 2a
Instructor Name: Irene Beausoleil
Location: Dance Elite - Studio 3
2 spots available
0 waitlisted
Class Name: Jazz 1 (7-9 yrs)
Ages: 9+ yrs
Class Type Name: Jazz 1
Instructor Name: Amy Bodnar
Location: Dance Elite - Studio 5
4 spots available
0 waitlisted
Class Name: Lyrical 3
Ages: 10+ yrs
Class Type Name: Lyrical 2/3
Instructor Name: Julian Young
Location: Dance Elite - Studio 1
7 spots available
0 waitlisted
Class Name: Tap 4
Ages: 12+ yrs
Class Type Name: Tap
Instructor Name: Casey Younger
Location: Dance Elite - Studio 2
8 spots available
0 waitlisted
Class Name: Tumble & Twirl
Ages: 4-6 yrs
Class Type Name: Tumble & Twirl
Instructor Name: Leah Fadenrecht
Location: Dance Elite - Studio 4
9 spots available
0 waitlisted
6PM
Class Name: Ballet 1b
Ages: 8-9 yrs
Class Type Name: Ballet 1
Instructor Name: Irene Beausoleil
Location: Dance Elite - Studio 3
8 spots available
0 waitlisted
Class Name: Musical Theater 3
Ages: 12+ yrs
Class Type Name: Musical Theater
Instructor Name: Leah Fadenrecht
Location: Dance Elite - Studio 4
8 spots available
0 waitlisted
Class Name: Open Level Hip Hop
Ages: 13+ yrs
Class Type Name: Teen/Adult Hip Hop
Instructor Name: Amy Bodnar
Location: Dance Elite - Studio 5
8 spots available
0 waitlisted
Class Name: Pre-Pointe/Pointe
Ages: 12+yrs
Class Type Name: Core & Technique
Instructor Name: Kendal Ruland
Location: Dance Elite - Studio 1
9 spots available
0 waitlisted
7PM
Class Name: Ballet 4/5
Ages: 12+yrs
Class Type Name: Ballet 4/5
Instructor Name: Kendal Ruland
Location: Dance Elite - Studio 1
8 spots available
0 waitlisted
Class Name: Beg Teen/Adult Ballet
Ages: 12+ yrs
Class Type Name: Teen/Adult Ballet
Instructor Name: Irene Beausoleil
Location: Dance Elite - Studio 3
10 spots available
0 waitlisted
Class Name: Burlesque
Ages: 18+
Class Type Name: Teen/Adult Jazz
Instructor Name: Amy Bodnar
Location: Dance Elite - Studio 5
6 spots available
0 waitlisted
Class Name: Tap 3
Ages: 10+ yrs
Class Type Name: Tap
Instructor Name: Casey Younger
Location: Dance Elite - Studio 2
3 spots available
0 waitlisted
8PM
Wednesday
10AM
Class Name: Tiny Twos (Wed AM)
Ages: 2 - 3 yrs
Class Type Name: Tiny Twos
Instructor Name: Kendal Ruland
Location: Dance Elite - Studio 2
9 spots available
0 waitlisted
Class Name: Creative Dance (Wed AM)
Ages: 3-4 yrs
Class Type Name: Creative Dance
Instructor Name: Kendal Ruland
Location: Dance Elite - Studio 2
11 spots available
0 waitlisted
11AM
12PM
1PM
2PM
3PM
4PM
Class Name: Combo 1/2 (Wed PM)
Ages: 5 - 7rs
Class Type Name: Combo 1
Instructor Name: Leah Fadenrecht
Location: Dance Elite - Studio 2
11 spots available
0 waitlisted
Class Name: Ballet 2b (tech)
Ages: 10+ yrs
Class Type Name: Ballet 2b
Instructor Name: Irene Beausoleil
Location: Dance Elite - Studio 3
3 spots available
0 waitlisted
Class Name: Jazz Funk
Ages: 13+ yrs
Class Type Name: Hip Hop 4
Instructor Name: Amy Bodnar
Location: Dance Elite - Studio 4
9 spots available
0 waitlisted
Class Name: Stretch & Flexibility 1
Ages: 9+yrs
Class Type Name: Strength & Stretch
Instructor Name: Julian Young
Location: Dance Elite - Studio 1
10 spots available
0 waitlisted
Class Name: Intro to Jazz
Ages: 5.5 - 7 yrs
Class Type Name: Intro to Jazz
Instructor Name: Kory Rigler
Location: Dance Elite - Studio 5
8 spots available
0 waitlisted
5PM
Class Name: Intro Dance (Wed PM)
Ages: 4-5.5 yrs
Class Type Name: Intro Dance
Instructor Name: Leah Fadenrecht
Location: Dance Elite - Studio 2
6 spots available
0 waitlisted
Class Name: Ballet 2a (Tech)
Ages: 10+yrs
Class Type Name: Ballet 2a
Instructor Name: Irene Beausoleil
Location: Dance Elite - Studio 3
3 spots available
0 waitlisted
Class Name: Ballet 3/4/5
Ages: 13+yrs
Class Type Name: Ballet 4/5
Instructor Name: Julian Young
Location: Dance Elite - Studio 1
5 spots available
0 waitlisted
Class Name: Jazz 1 (6.5 - 8 yrs)
Ages: 6.5 - 8 yrs
Class Type Name: Jazz 1
Instructor Name: Kory Rigler
Location: Dance Elite - Studio 5
6 spots available
0 waitlisted
Class Name: Jazz 3
Ages: 11 yrs+
Class Type Name: Jazz 3
Instructor Name: Amy Bodnar
Location: Dance Elite - Studio 4
7 spots available
0 waitlisted
Class Name: Creative Dance (Wed PM)
Ages: 3-4 yrs
Class Type Name: Creative Dance
Instructor Name: Leah Fadenrecht
Location: Dance Elite - Studio 2
12 spots available
0 waitlisted
6PM
Class Name: Ballet Variations 1
Ages: 10+ yrs
Class Type Name: Ballet 2a
Instructor Name: Irene Beausoleil
Location: Dance Elite - Studio 3
10 spots available
0 waitlisted
Class Name: Hatha Yoga
Ages: 10+ yrs
Class Type Name: Teen/Adult Yoga
Instructor Name: Kory Rigler
Location: Dance Elite - Studio 5
12 spots available
0 waitlisted
Class Name: Musical Theater 1 (9-12yrs)
Ages: 9-12 yrs
Class Type Name: Musical Theater
Instructor Name: Leah Fadenrecht
Location: Dance Elite - Studio 4
11 spots available
0 waitlisted
Class Name: Musical Theater 2
Ages: 10+yrs
Class Type Name: Musical Theater
Instructor Name: Amy Bodnar
Location: Dance Elite - Studio 1
10 spots available
0 waitlisted
Class Name: Stretch & Flexibility 2
Ages: 12+ yrs
Class Type Name: Strength & Stretch
Instructor Name: Julian Young
Location: Dance Elite - Studio 2
5 spots available
0 waitlisted
7PM
Class Name: Open Teen/Adult Ballet
Ages: 12+ yrs
Class Type Name: Teen/Adult Ballet
Instructor Name: Irene Beausoleil
Location: Dance Elite - Studio 3
12 spots available
0 waitlisted
8PM
Class Name: Jazz 4/5
Ages: 12+ yrs
Class Type Name: Jazz 4/5
Instructor Name: Amy Bodnar
Location: Dance Elite - Studio 1
3 spots available
0 waitlisted
Thursday
10AM
Class Name: Hip Hop Tots (Thurs AM)
Ages: 3-4 yrs
Class Type Name: Lil Hip Hop
Instructor Name: Amy Bodnar
Location: Dance Elite - Studio 2
8 spots available
0 waitlisted
Class Name: Tiny Twos (Thurs AM)
Ages: 2 - 3 yrs
Class Type Name: Tiny Twos
Instructor Name: Amy Bodnar
Location: Dance Elite - Studio 2
10 spots available
0 waitlisted
11AM
12PM
1PM
2PM
Class Name: Intro Dance (Thurs PM)
Ages: 4-5.5 yrs
Class Type Name: Creative Dance
Instructor Name: Amy Bodnar
Location: Dance Elite - Studio 2
8 spots available
0 waitlisted
3PM
4PM
Class Name: Anatomy 2
Ages: 11 yrs +
Class Type Name: Core & Technique
Instructor Name: Kory Rigler
Location: Dance Elite - Studio 2
8 spots available
0 waitlisted
Class Name: Hip Hop 1 (10-12yrs)
Ages: 10-12 yrs
Class Type Name: Hip Hop 1
Instructor Name: Dade Glaser
Location: Dance Elite - Studio 4
14 spots available
0 waitlisted
Class Name: Lyrical 2
Ages: 10+ yrs
Class Type Name: Lyrical 2/3
Instructor Name: Kendal Ruland
Location: Dance Elite - Studio 5
5 spots available
0 waitlisted
Class Name: Strength & Core 1
Ages: 9+ yrs
Class Type Name: Strength & Stretch
Instructor Name: Irene Beausoleil
Location: Dance Elite - Studio 3
10 spots available
0 waitlisted
5PM
Class Name: Ballet 1b (Thurs)
Ages: 8-9 yrs
Class Type Name: Ballet 1
Instructor Name: Irene Beausoleil
Location: Dance Elite - Studio 3
8 spots available
0 waitlisted
Class Name: Ballroom
Ages: 12 yrs +
Class Type Name: Intensives
Instructor Name: Dade Glaser
Location: Dance Elite - Studio 4
9 spots available
0 waitlisted
Class Name: Creative Dance (Thurs PM)
Ages: 3-4 yrs
Class Type Name: Creative Dance
Instructor Name: Kory Rigler
Location: Dance Elite - Studio 2
11 spots available
0 waitlisted
Class Name: EPC Hip Hop
Ages: 10-12
Class Type Name: Company
Instructor Name: Amy Bodnar
Location: Dance Elite - Studio 1
0 spots available
0 waitlisted
Class Name: Lyrical 1
Ages: 7+ yrs
Class Type Name: Lyrical 1
Instructor Name: Kendal Ruland
Location: Dance Elite - Studio 5
11 spots available
0 waitlisted
6PM
Class Name: Intermediate Teen/Adult Tap
Ages: 13+
Class Type Name: Teen/Adult Tap
Instructor Name: Kory Rigler
Location: Dance Elite - Studio 2
8 spots available
0 waitlisted
Class Name: Intro to Acro
Ages: 5.5- 7yrs
Class Type Name: Acro Beg/Int
Instructor Name: Irene Beausoleil
Location: Dance Elite - Studio 3
7 spots available
0 waitlisted
Class Name: Jazz 2
Ages: 9+ yrs
Class Type Name: Jazz 2
Instructor Name: Amy Bodnar
Location: Dance Elite - Studio 1
4 spots available
0 waitlisted
Class Name: Lyrical 4/5
Ages: 13+ yrs
Class Type Name: Lyrical 1
Instructor Name: Kendal Ruland
Location: Dance Elite - Studio 5
3 spots available
0 waitlisted
Class Name: Turns & Leaps 1
Ages: 9+ yrs
Class Type Name: Core & Technique
Instructor Name: Dade Glaser
Location: Dance Elite - Studio 4
8 spots available
0 waitlisted
7PM
Class Name: Anatomy 1
Ages: 9+ yrs
Class Type Name: Core & Technique
Instructor Name: Kory Rigler
Location: Dance Elite - Studio 2
10 spots available
0 waitlisted
Class Name: Hip Hop 2 (Thurs)
Ages: 10+ yrs
Class Type Name: Hip Hop 2
Instructor Name: Dade Glaser
Location: Dance Elite - Studio 4
11 spots available
0 waitlisted
Class Name: Hip Hop 4
Ages: 12+ yrs
Class Type Name: Hip Hop 4
Instructor Name: Amy Bodnar
Location: Dance Elite - Studio 1
8 spots available
0 waitlisted
8PM