Welcome                  Login
     
Welcome to our customer portal.
Here you may look at class schedules and/or register for classes.

You may review your account and see your payments.

If you are new to Dance Dynamics, please register your family as new.

If you are returning to Dance Dynamics, your account is registered by your email.  
If you do not have a password, simply select forgot password to begin.



Enrolling in Classes
Please click on the class to enroll in the class. Hover your mouse over a class to see more details about the class. Or, click here for help finding the perfect class.

   

Tuesday
10AM
Class Name: Ballet (3-4) Tue 10:30
Ages: 3-4.5
Class Type Name: Ballet
Instructor Name: Dianna Baptista
Location: Studio 3
0 spots available
0 waitlisted
11AM
Class Name: Tap (3-4) Tue11:00
Ages: 3-4.5
Class Type Name: Tap
Instructor Name: Eileen McHugh
Location: Studio 3
0 spots available
0 waitlisted
Class Name: Tiny Tumblers (2.5-4) Tue 11:30
Ages: 2.5 yrs-4
Class Type Name: Acro-dance
Instructor Name: Eileen McHugh
Location: Studio 4
0 spots available
0 waitlisted
12PM
1PM
Class Name: Ballet (4-5) Tues 1:00
Ages: 4-5
Class Type Name: Ballet
Instructor Name: Dianna Baptista
Location: Studio 3
0 spots available
0 waitlisted
Class Name: Tap (4-5) Tue 1:30
Ages: 4-5
Class Type Name: Tap
Instructor Name: Eileen McHugh
Location: Studio 3
0 spots available
0 waitlisted
2PM
3PM
4PM
Class Name: Hip Hop (5-8) Tues 4:00
Ages: 5-8
Class Type Name: Hip Hop
Instructor Name: Dianna Baptista
Location: Studio 2
0 spots available
0 waitlisted
Class Name: Tap (6-8) Tue 4:00
Ages: 6-8
Class Type Name: Tap
Instructor Name: Eileen McHugh
Location: Studio 3
0 spots available
0 waitlisted
Class Name: Hip Hop (5-8) Tue 4:30
Ages: 5-8
Class Type Name: Hip Hop
Instructor Name: Savannah Phipps
Location: Studio 2
0 spots available
0 waitlisted
Class Name: Jazz (6-8) Tue 4:30
Ages: 6-8
Class Type Name: Jazz
Instructor Name: Traci Weaver
Location: Studio 1
0 spots available
0 waitlisted
Class Name: Musical Theater (8-11) Tue 4:30
Ages: 8-11
Class Type Name: Musical Theater
Instructor Name: Dianna Baptista
Location: Studio 3
0 spots available
0 waitlisted
Class Name: Tap (7-9)E Tue 4:30
Ages: 7-9
Class Type Name: Tap
Instructor Name: Eileen McHugh
Location: Studio 4
0 spots available
0 waitlisted
5PM
Class Name: Ballet (3-4) Tue 5:00
Ages: 3-4
Class Type Name: Ballet
Instructor Name: Eileen McHugh
Location: Studio 3
0 spots available
0 waitlisted
Class Name: Ballet (6-8) Tue 5:00
Ages: 6-8
Class Type Name: Ballet
Instructor Name: Dianna Baptista
Location: Studio 2
0 spots available
0 waitlisted
Class Name: Jazz (7-9) Tue 5:00
Ages: 7-9
Class Type Name: Jazz
Instructor Name: Traci Weaver
Location: Studio 1
0 spots available
0 waitlisted
Class Name: Tap Beginner/II (middle&highschool) Tue 5:00
Ages: 10-18
Class Type Name: Tap
Instructor Name: Savannah Phipps
Location: Studio 4
0 spots available
0 waitlisted
Class Name: Ballet (7-9)E Tue 5:30
Ages: 7-9
Class Type Name: Ballet
Instructor Name: Dianna Baptista
Location: Studio 2
0 spots available
0 waitlisted
Class Name: DDC Jazz Tue 5:30
Ages: 10-14
Class Type Name: Jazz
Instructor Name: Traci Weaver
Location: Studio 1
0 spots available
0 waitlisted
Class Name: Tap (3-4) Tue 5:30
Ages: 3-4
Class Type Name: Tap
Instructor Name: Eileen McHugh
Location: Studio 3
0 spots available
0 waitlisted
Class Name: Tap Intermediate/advanced (mid&highschool) Tue 5:30
Ages: 10-18
Class Type Name: Tap
Instructor Name: Savannah Phipps
Location: Studio 4
0 spots available
0 waitlisted
6PM
Class Name: Ballet (4-5) Tue 6:00
Ages: 4-5
Class Type Name: Ballet
Instructor Name: Mindy Demchak
Location: Studio 3
0 spots available
0 waitlisted
Class Name: Tap (5-7) Tue 6:00
Ages: 5-7
Class Type Name: Tap
Instructor Name: Eileen McHugh
Location: Studio 4
0 spots available
0 waitlisted
Class Name: Lyrical (high school)E Tue 6:15
Ages: 13-18
Class Type Name: Lyrical
Instructor Name: Dianna Baptista
Location: Studio 2
0 spots available
0 waitlisted
Class Name: Ballet (5-7) Tue 6:30
Ages: 5-7
Class Type Name: Ballet
Instructor Name: Mindy Demchak
Location: Studio 4
0 spots available
0 waitlisted
Class Name: Tap (4-5) Tue 6:30
Ages: 4-5
Class Type Name: Tap
Instructor Name: Eileen McHugh
Location: Studio 3
0 spots available
0 waitlisted
Class Name: Lyrical (7-9) Tue 6:45
Ages: 7-9
Class Type Name: Lyrical
Instructor Name: Dianna Baptista
Location: Studio 2
0 spots available
0 waitlisted
7PM
Class Name: DDC Ballet Tue 7:00
Ages: 11-14
Class Type Name: Ballet
Instructor Name: Elizabeth Wofford
Location: Studio 3
0 spots available
0 waitlisted
Class Name: DDC mod Tue 7:00
Ages: 11-18
Class Type Name: Modern
Instructor Name: Mindy Demchak
Location: Studio 4
0 spots available
0 waitlisted
Class Name: Jazz (advanced high school)E Tue 7:00
Ages: 13-18
Class Type Name: Jazz
Instructor Name: Traci Weaver
Location: Studio 1
0 spots available
0 waitlisted
Class Name: DDC H Tue 7:15
Ages: 9-13
Class Type Name: Hip Hop
Instructor Name: Dianna Baptista
Location: Studio 2
0 spots available
0 waitlisted
Class Name: DDC Ballet Tues 7:45
Ages: 9-12
Class Type Name: Ballet
Instructor Name: Dianna Baptista
Location: Studio 4
0 spots available
0 waitlisted
Class Name: DDC Jazz Tue 7:45
Ages: 12-18
Class Type Name: Jazz
Instructor Name: Traci Weaver
Location: Studio 2
0 spots available
0 waitlisted
Class Name: Modern I (9-13) Tue 7:45
Ages: 9-13
Class Type Name: Modern
Instructor Name: Mindy Demchak
Location: Studio 1
0 spots available
0 waitlisted
8PM
Class Name: Modern II (13-18) Tue 8:30
Ages: 13-18
Class Type Name: Modern
Instructor Name: Mindy Demchak
Location: Studio 2
0 spots available
0 waitlisted
Class Name: Pointe II Tue 8:30
Ages: 11-18
Class Type Name: Pointe
Instructor Name: Elizabeth Wofford
Location: Studio 3
0 spots available
0 waitlisted
9PM
Wednesday
11AM
Class Name: Ballet (3-4) Wed 11:00
Ages: 3-4.5
Class Type Name: Ballet
Instructor Name: Dianna Baptista
Location: Studio 3
0 spots available
0 waitlisted
Class Name: Tap Adult Beginner Wed 11:00 (8wk)
Ages: 18+
Class Type Name: 8 Week Session Tap
Instructor Name: Jeanette Whalen
Location: Studio 2
0 spots available
0 waitlisted
Class Name: Tap (3-4) Wed 11:30
Ages: 3-4.5
Class Type Name: Tap
Instructor Name: Eileen McHugh
Location: Studio 3
0 spots available
0 waitlisted
12PM
1PM
2PM
3PM
4PM
Class Name: Ballet (3-4) Wed 4:30
Ages: 3-4
Class Type Name: Ballet
Instructor Name: Dianna Baptista
Location: Studio 3
0 spots available
0 waitlisted
Class Name: Tap (5-7) Wed 4:30
Ages: 5-7
Class Type Name: Tap
Instructor Name: Eileen McHugh
Location: Studio 4
0 spots available
0 waitlisted
Class Name: DDC Ballet Wed 4:45
Ages: 10-14
Class Type Name: Ballet
Instructor Name: Elizabeth Wofford
Location: Studio 2
0 spots available
0 waitlisted
5PM
Class Name: Hip Hop (5-8) Wed 5:00
Ages: 5-8
Class Type Name: Hip Hop
Instructor Name: Dianna Baptista
Location: Studio 1
0 spots available
0 waitlisted
Class Name: Jazz (5-7) Wed 5:00
Ages: 5-7
Class Type Name: Jazz
Instructor Name: Traci Weaver
Location: Studio 4
0 spots available
0 waitlisted
Class Name: Tap (3-4) Wed 5:00
Ages: 3-4
Class Type Name: Tap
Instructor Name: Eileen McHugh
Location: Studio 3
0 spots available
0 waitlisted
Class Name: Acro II (5-7) Wed 5:30
Ages: 5-7
Class Type Name: Acro-dance
Instructor Name: Debbie Schmitt
Location: Studio 4
0 spots available
0 waitlisted
Class Name: Ballet (5-7) Wed 5:30
Ages: 5-7
Class Type Name: Ballet
Instructor Name: Dianna Baptista
Location: Studio 1
0 spots available
0 waitlisted
Class Name: Tap (6-8) Wed 5:30
Ages: 6-8
Class Type Name: Tap
Instructor Name: Eileen McHugh
Location: Studio 3
0 spots available
0 waitlisted
6PM
Class Name: Ballet (6-8) Wed 6:00
Ages: 6-8
Class Type Name: Ballet
Instructor Name: Dianna Baptista
Location: Studio 3
0 spots available
0 waitlisted
Class Name: DDC Jazz Wed 6:00
Ages: 11-14
Class Type Name: Jazz
Instructor Name: Traci Weaver
Location: Studio 1
0 spots available
0 waitlisted
Class Name: Acro I (beginners) 5-7 Wed 6:15
Ages: 5-7
Class Type Name: Acro-dance
Instructor Name: Debbie Schmitt
Location: Studio 4
0 spots available
1 waitlisted
Class Name: Ballet (9-12)E Wed 6:15
Ages: 9-12
Class Type Name: Ballet
Instructor Name: Elizabeth Wofford
Location: Studio 2
0 spots available
0 waitlisted
Class Name: Jazz (6-8) Wed 6:30
Ages: 6-8
Class Type Name: Jazz
Instructor Name: Dianna Baptista
Location: Studio 3
0 spots available
0 waitlisted
7PM
Class Name: Acro I/II (8-12) Wed 7:00
Ages: 8-12
Class Type Name: Acro-dance
Instructor Name: Debbie Schmitt
Location: Studio 4
0 spots available
0 waitlisted
Class Name: Jazz (9-12)E Wed 7:00
Ages: 9-12
Class Type Name: Jazz
Instructor Name: Dianna Baptista
Location: Studio 3
0 spots available
0 waitlisted
Class Name: Pointe III Wed 7:00
Ages: 11-18
Class Type Name: Pointe
Instructor Name: Elizabeth Wofford
Location: Studio 2
0 spots available
0 waitlisted
Class Name: DDC Jazz Wed 7:30
Ages: 11-18
Class Type Name: Jazz
Instructor Name: Traci Weaver
Location: Studio 1
0 spots available
0 waitlisted
Class Name: Acro III (8-12) Wed 7:45
Ages: 8-12
Class Type Name: Acro-dance
Instructor Name: Debbie Schmitt
Location: Studio 4
0 spots available
1 waitlisted
Class Name: DDC Ballet Wed 7:45
Ages: 12-18
Class Type Name: Ballet
Instructor Name: Elizabeth Wofford
Location: Studio 2
0 spots available
0 waitlisted
Class Name: Lyrical (9-12) Wed 7:45
Ages: 9-12
Class Type Name: Lyrical
Instructor Name: Dianna Baptista
Location: Studio 3
0 spots available
0 waitlisted
8PM
Class Name: Ballet Adult Wed 8:15
Ages: 18+
Class Type Name: Ballet
Instructor Name: Dianna Baptista
Location: Studio 3
0 spots available
0 waitlisted
Class Name: Tumble I/II (8-18) Wed 8:30
Ages: 8-18
Class Type Name: Acro-dance
Instructor Name: Debbie Schmitt
Location: Studio 4
0 spots available
0 waitlisted
Class Name: Hip Hop Adult Wed 8:45
Ages: 18+
Class Type Name: Hip Hop
Instructor Name: Dianna Baptista
Location: Studio 3
0 spots available
0 waitlisted
9PM
Thursday
4PM
Class Name: Acro I (5-8) Thur 4:30
Ages: 5-8
Class Type Name: Acro-dance
Instructor Name: Debbie Schmitt
Location: Studio 4
0 spots available
1 waitlisted
Class Name: Creative Ballet (2.5-3) Thur 4:30
Ages: 2.5 yrs-3
Class Type Name: Creative Ballet
Instructor Name: Eileen McHugh
Location: Studio 3
0 spots available
0 waitlisted
Class Name: Tap (8-11)E Thur 4:30
Ages: 8-11
Class Type Name: Tap
Instructor Name: Savannah Phipps
Location: Studio 2
0 spots available
0 waitlisted
Class Name: Troupe I (5-18) Thur 4:30
Ages: 5-18
Class Type Name: Technique
Instructor Name: Traci Weaver
Location: Studio 1
0 spots available
0 waitlisted
5PM
Class Name: Hip Hop (7-10) Thur 5:00
Ages: 7-10
Class Type Name: Hip Hop
Instructor Name: Savannah Phipps
Location: Studio 2
0 spots available
0 waitlisted
Class Name: Acro I (6-7) Thur 5:15
Ages: 6-7
Class Type Name: Acro-dance
Instructor Name: Debbie Schmitt
Location: Studio 4
0 spots available
0 waitlisted
Class Name: Ballet (8-10)E Thur 5:15
Ages: 8-10
Class Type Name: Ballet
Instructor Name: Dianna Baptista
Location: Studio 3
0 spots available
0 waitlisted
Class Name: Jazz (9-11)E Thur 5:15
Ages: 9-11
Class Type Name: Jazz
Instructor Name: Traci Weaver
Location: Studio 1
0 spots available
0 waitlisted
Class Name: Tap (7-9) Thur 5:30
Ages: 7-9
Class Type Name: Tap
Instructor Name: Savannah Phipps
Location: Studio 2
0 spots available
0 waitlisted
6PM
Class Name: Jazz (7-9) Thur 6:00
Ages: 7-9
Class Type Name: Jazz
Instructor Name: Savannah Phipps
Location: Studio 3
0 spots available
0 waitlisted
Class Name: Jazz (8-10)E Thur 6:00
Ages: 8-10
Class Type Name: Jazz
Instructor Name: Traci Weaver
Location: Studio 1
0 spots available
0 waitlisted
Class Name: Lyrical (8-11) Thur 6:00
Ages: 8-11
Class Type Name: Lyrical
Instructor Name: Dianna Baptista
Location: Studio 2
0 spots available
0 waitlisted
Class Name: Tumble III (8-18) Thur 6:00
Ages: 8-18
Class Type Name: Acro-dance
Instructor Name: Debbie Schmitt
Location: Studio 4
0 spots available
0 waitlisted
Class Name: Ballet (7-9) Thur 6:30
Ages: 7-9
Class Type Name: Ballet
Instructor Name: Dianna Baptista
Location: Studio 2
0 spots available
0 waitlisted
Class Name: Tap (9-11)E Thur 6:30
Ages: 9-11
Class Type Name: Tap
Instructor Name: Jeanette Whalen
Location: Studio 3
0 spots available
0 waitlisted
7PM
Class Name: Acro II (8-12) Thur 7:00
Ages: 8-12
Class Type Name: Acro-dance
Instructor Name: Debbie Schmitt
Location: Studio 4
0 spots available
0 waitlisted
Class Name: Ballet (9-11)E Thur 7:00
Ages: 9-11
Class Type Name: Ballet
Instructor Name: Dianna Baptista
Location: Studio 2
0 spots available
0 waitlisted
Class Name: Tap II Adult Thur 7:00
Ages: 18+
Class Type Name: Tap
Instructor Name: Jeanette Whalen
Location: Studio 3
0 spots available
0 waitlisted
Class Name: Troupe II (8-18) Thur 7:00
Ages: 8-18
Class Type Name: Technique
Instructor Name: Traci Weaver
Location: Studio 1
0 spots available
0 waitlisted
Class Name: Acro II/III (10-18) Thur 7:45
Ages: 10-18
Class Type Name: Acro-dance
Instructor Name: Debbie Schmitt
Location: Studio 4
0 spots available
0 waitlisted
Class Name: Ballet BEG/INT (middle & high school) Thur 7:45
Ages: 10-18
Class Type Name: Ballet
Instructor Name: Dianna Baptista
Location: Studio 2
0 spots available
0 waitlisted
Class Name: Tap Adv Adult Thur 7:45
Ages: 18+
Class Type Name: Tap
Instructor Name: Traci Weaver
Location: Studio 1
0 spots available
0 waitlisted
8PM
Class Name: Jazz Beginner Adult Thur 8:30
Ages: 18+
Class Type Name: Jazz
Instructor Name: Traci Weaver
Location: Studio 2
0 spots available
0 waitlisted
Class Name: Jazz Intermediate Adult Thur 8:30
Ages: 18+
Class Type Name: Jazz
Instructor Name: Dianna Baptista
Location: Studio 1
0 spots available
0 waitlisted
9PM
Friday
5PM
Class Name: Miracles in Motion Friday 5:15
Ages: 5-10
Class Type Name: Miracles in Motion
Instructor Name: Katie Tompkins
Location: Studio 1
0 spots available
0 waitlisted
6PM
Class Name: Miracles in Motion Friday 6:00
Ages: 7-18
Class Type Name: Miracles in Motion
Instructor Name: Katie Tompkins
Location: Studio 1
0 spots available
0 waitlisted
Monday
1PM
Class Name: Ballet (4-5) Mon 1:00
Ages: 4-5
Class Type Name: Ballet
Instructor Name: Dianna Baptista
Location: Studio 3
0 spots available
0 waitlisted
Class Name: Tap (4-5) Mon 1:30
Ages: 4-5
Class Type Name: Tap
Instructor Name: Eileen McHugh
Location: Studio 3
0 spots available
0 waitlisted
2PM
3PM
4PM
Class Name: Jazz (5-7) Mon 4:00
Ages: 5-7
Class Type Name: Jazz
Instructor Name: Dianna Baptista
Location: Studio 3
0 spots available
0 waitlisted
Class Name: DDC Ballet Mon 4:30
Ages: 11-18
Class Type Name: Ballet
Instructor Name: Elizabeth Wofford
Location: Studio 2
0 spots available
0 waitlisted
Class Name: Hip Hop (8-11) Mon 4:30
Ages: 8-11
Class Type Name: Hip Hop
Instructor Name: Savannah Phipps
Location: Studio 1
0 spots available
0 waitlisted
Class Name: Lyrical (8-11) Mon 4:30
Ages: 8-11
Class Type Name: Lyrical
Instructor Name: Dianna Baptista
Location: Studio 4
0 spots available
0 waitlisted
Class Name: Tap (5-7) Mon 4:30
Ages: 5-7
Class Type Name: Tap
Instructor Name: Eileen McHugh
Location: Studio 3
0 spots available
0 waitlisted
5PM
Class Name: Ballet (5-7) Mon 5:00
Ages: 5-7
Class Type Name: Ballet
Instructor Name: Dianna Baptista
Location: Studio 1
0 spots available
0 waitlisted
Class Name: DDC Jazz Mon 5:00
Ages: 9-11
Class Type Name: Jazz
Instructor Name: Traci Weaver
Location: Studio 3
0 spots available
0 waitlisted
Class Name: Tap (7-10)E Mon 5:00
Ages: 7-10
Class Type Name: Tap
Instructor Name: Savannah Phipps
Location: Studio 4
0 spots available
0 waitlisted
Class Name: Ballet (7-10)E Mon 5:30
Ages: 7-10
Class Type Name: Ballet
Instructor Name: Elizabeth Wofford
Location: Studio 2
0 spots available
0 waitlisted
Class Name: Musical Theater (middle&highschool) Mon 5:30
Ages: 11-18
Class Type Name: Musical Theater
Instructor Name: Savannah Phipps
Location: Studio 1
0 spots available
0 waitlisted
Class Name: Tap (9-11)E Mon 5:30
Ages: 9-11
Class Type Name: Tap
Instructor Name: Jeanette Whalen
Location: Studio 4
0 spots available
0 waitlisted
6PM
Class Name: DDC H Mon 6:00
Ages: 11-18
Class Type Name: Hip Hop
Instructor Name: Dianna Baptista
Location: Studio 4
0 spots available
0 waitlisted
Class Name: Hip Hop (middle&highschool) Mon 6:00
Ages: 11-18
Class Type Name: Hip Hop
Instructor Name: Savannah Phipps
Location: Studio 1
0 spots available
0 waitlisted
Class Name: Ballet (9-11)E Mon 6:15
Ages: 9-11
Class Type Name: Ballet
Instructor Name: Elizabeth Wofford
Location: Studio 2
0 spots available
0 waitlisted
Class Name: Jazz (7-10)E Mon 6:30
Ages: 7-10
Class Type Name: Jazz
Instructor Name: Dianna Baptista
Location: Studio 1
0 spots available
0 waitlisted
Class Name: Tap Beginner (10-18yrs old) Mon 6:30
Ages: 10-18
Class Type Name: Tap
Instructor Name: Traci Weaver
Location: Studio 4
0 spots available
0 waitlisted
Class Name: Tap Intermediate (middle school & Intermediate high school) Mon 6:30
Ages: 10-18
Class Type Name: Tap
Instructor Name: Jeanette Whalen
Location: Studio 1
0 spots available
0 waitlisted
7PM
Class Name: Ballet (middle school & intermediate high)E Mon 7:00
Ages: 11-18
Class Type Name: Ballet
Instructor Name: Elizabeth Wofford
Location: Studio 2
0 spots available
0 waitlisted
Class Name: DDC Lyrical Mon 7:00
Ages: 13-18
Class Type Name: Lyrical
Instructor Name: Traci Weaver
Location: Studio 3
0 spots available
0 waitlisted
Class Name: DDC Tap Mon 7:00
Ages: 10-14
Class Type Name: Tap
Instructor Name: Katie Tompkins
Location: Studio 4
0 spots available
0 waitlisted
Class Name: Jazz (9-11)E Mon 7:15
Ages: 9-11
Class Type Name: Jazz
Instructor Name: Dianna Baptista
Location: Studio 1
0 spots available
0 waitlisted
Class Name: Ballet Adv (high school) Mon 7:45
Ages: 13-18
Class Type Name: Ballet
Instructor Name: Elizabeth Wofford
Location: Studio 2
0 spots available
0 waitlisted
Class Name: DDC Lyrical Mon 7:45
Ages: 10-14
Class Type Name: Lyrical
Instructor Name: Traci Weaver
Location: Studio 3
0 spots available
0 waitlisted
Class Name: DDC Tap Mon 7:45
Ages: 11-17
Class Type Name: Tap
Instructor Name: Katie Tompkins
Location: Studio 4
0 spots available
0 waitlisted
8PM
Class Name: Jazz (middle school & intermediate high school)E Mon 8:00
Ages: 11-18
Class Type Name: Jazz
Instructor Name: Dianna Baptista
Location: Studio 1
0 spots available
0 waitlisted
Class Name: DDC Lyrical Mon 8:30
Ages: 11-14
Class Type Name: Lyrical
Instructor Name: Traci Weaver
Location: Studio 3
0 spots available
0 waitlisted
Class Name: DDC Tap Mon 8:30
Ages: 12-18
Class Type Name: Tap
Instructor Name: Katie Tompkins
Location: Studio 4
0 spots available
0 waitlisted
Class Name: Pointe Pre/I Mon 8:30
Ages: 10-18
Class Type Name: Pointe
Instructor Name: Elizabeth Wofford
Location: Studio 2
0 spots available
0 waitlisted
Class Name: Lyrical (middle school & intermediate high school) Mon 8:45
Ages: 10-18
Class Type Name: Lyrical
Instructor Name: Dianna Baptista
Location: Studio 1
0 spots available
0 waitlisted
9PM