Enrolling in Classes
Please click on the class to enroll in the class. Hover your mouse over a class to see more details about the class. Or, click here for help finding the perfect class.

   

Thursday
4PM
Class Name: Ballet Tech
Ages: 6-18
Class Type Name: Turns & Leaps
Instructor Name: Katrina Rusin
Location: Studio A (Green)
13 spots available
0 waitlisted
Class Name: Bitty Babies II
Ages: 2 yrs-2.5 yrs
Class Type Name: Childrens Combos
Instructor Name: Lexie Rusin
Location: Studio C (Lavender)
10 spots available
0 waitlisted
Class Name: Broadway Babies II
Ages: 3-3.5
Class Type Name: Childrens Combos
Instructor Name: Chloe Tharp
Location: Studio B (Teal)
6 spots available
0 waitlisted
Class Name: Rising Stars II
Ages: 4-4.5
Class Type Name: Childrens Combos
Instructor Name: Lexie Rusin
Location: Studio C (Lavender)
12 spots available
0 waitlisted
5PM
Class Name: Broadway Jazz
Ages: 7-18
Class Type Name: Musical Theatre
Instructor Name: Katrina Rusin
Location: Studio A (Green)
17 spots available
0 waitlisted
Class Name: Shooting Stars I
Ages: 5-5.5
Class Type Name: Childrens Combos
Instructor Name: Chloe Tharp
Location: Studio B (Teal)
14 spots available
0 waitlisted
Class Name: Starlets I
Ages: 6
Class Type Name: Childrens Combos
Instructor Name: Lexie Rusin
Location: Studio A (Green)
12 spots available
0 waitlisted
6PM
Class Name: Grade 1 Teen Ballet
Ages: 11-18
Class Type Name: Ballet
Instructor Name: Lexie Rusin
Location: Studio A (Green)
11 spots available
0 waitlisted
7PM
Class Name: Grade 4 Ballet
Ages: 12-18
Class Type Name: Ballet
Instructor Name: Katrina Rusin
Location: Studio A (Green)
15 spots available
0 waitlisted
8PM
Friday
4PM
Class Name: Super Stars
Ages: 4-6
Class Type Name: Childrens Combos
Instructor Name: Lexie Rusin
Location: Studio C (Lavender)
4 spots available
0 waitlisted
5PM
6PM
Saturday
9AM
Class Name: Bitty Babies III
Ages: 2 yrs
Class Type Name: Childrens Combos
Instructor Name: Maddie Dillabough
Location: Studio C (Lavender)
9 spots available
0 waitlisted
Class Name: Broadway Babies III
Ages: 3-3.5
Class Type Name: Childrens Combos
Instructor Name: Chloe Tharp
Location: Studio B (Teal)
5 spots available
0 waitlisted
Class Name: Shooting Stars II
Ages: 5
Class Type Name: Childrens Combos
Instructor Name: Katrina Rusin
Location: Studio A (Green)
11 spots available
0 waitlisted
10AM
Class Name: Rising Stars III
Ages: 4-4.5
Class Type Name: Childrens Combos
Instructor Name: Chloe Tharp
Location: Studio B (Teal)
10 spots available
0 waitlisted
11AM
Class Name: Large Group Ballet Rehearsal
Ages: 7-18
Class Type Name: Ballet
Instructor Name: Katrina Rusin
Location: Studio A (Green)
0 spots available
0 waitlisted
Class Name: Starlets II
Ages: 6
Class Type Name: Childrens Combos
Instructor Name: Maddie Dillabough
Location: Studio C (Lavender)
15 spots available
0 waitlisted
12PM
Class Name: Grade 1 Tumbling
Ages: 8-18
Class Type Name: Tumbling
Instructor Name: Maddie Dillabough
Location: Studio C (Lavender)
10 spots available
0 waitlisted
Class Name: Large Group Jazz Rehearsal
Ages: 7-18
Class Type Name: Team Large Group
Instructor Name: Lexie Rusin
Location: Studio A (Green)
0 spots available
0 waitlisted
1PM
Class Name: Lyrical Trio Rehearsal
Ages: 11-12
Class Type Name: Team Large Group
Instructor Name: Katrina Rusin
Location: Studio A (Green)
0 spots available
0 waitlisted
Monday
10AM
Class Name: Bitty Babies I
Ages: 2 yrs-2.5 yrs
Class Type Name: Childrens Combos
Instructor Name: Lexie Rusin
Location: Studio A (Green)
10 spots available
0 waitlisted
Class Name: Broadway Babies I
Ages: 3-3.5
Class Type Name: Childrens Combos
Instructor Name: Lexie Rusin
Location: Studio A (Green)
10 spots available
0 waitlisted
11AM
12PM
1PM
2PM
3PM
4PM
Class Name: Grade 1 Youth Ballet
Ages: 7-10
Class Type Name: Ballet
Instructor Name: Larry Payne
Location: Studio A (Green)
7 spots available
0 waitlisted
Class Name: Grade 2 Tumbling
Ages: 9-18
Class Type Name: Tumbling
Instructor Name: Katrina Rusin
Location: Studio C (Lavender)
10 spots available
0 waitlisted
5PM
Class Name: Grade 1 Tap
Ages: 7-18
Class Type Name: Tap
Instructor Name: Katrina Rusin
Location: Studio B (Teal)
7 spots available
0 waitlisted
Class Name: Grade 2 Ballet
Ages: 8-18
Class Type Name: Ballet
Instructor Name: Larry Payne
Location: Studio A (Green)
11 spots available
0 waitlisted
6PM
Class Name: Grade 2 Tap
Ages: 8-18
Class Type Name: Tap
Instructor Name: Katrina Rusin
Location: Studio B (Teal)
10 spots available
0 waitlisted
Class Name: Grade 3 Ballet
Ages: 10-18
Class Type Name: Ballet
Instructor Name: Larry Payne
Location: Studio A (Green)
19 spots available
0 waitlisted
7PM
Class Name: Grade 3 Tap
Ages: 11-18
Class Type Name: Tap
Instructor Name: Katrina Rusin
Location: Studio B (Teal)
12 spots available
0 waitlisted
Class Name: Adult Ballet
Ages: 18+
Class Type Name: Ballet
Instructor Name: Katrina Rusin
Location: Studio C (Lavender)
19 spots available
0 waitlisted
8PM
Tuesday
10AM
Class Name: Rising Stars I
Ages: 4-4.5
Class Type Name: Childrens Combos
Instructor Name: Lexie Rusin
Location: Studio B (Teal)
12 spots available
0 waitlisted
11AM
12PM
1PM
2PM
3PM
4PM
Class Name: Flexibility for Dance
Ages: 5-18
Class Type Name: Ballet
Instructor Name: Katrina Rusin
Location: Studio B (Teal)
20 spots available
0 waitlisted
Class Name: Grade 1 Lyrical
Ages: 7-18
Class Type Name: Contemporary
Instructor Name: Lexie Rusin
Location: Studio A (Green)
9 spots available
0 waitlisted
Class Name: Grade 1 Jazz
Ages: 7-18
Class Type Name: Jazz
Instructor Name: Lexie Rusin
Location: Studio B (Teal)
9 spots available
0 waitlisted
5PM
6PM
Class Name: Grade 2 Lyrical
Ages: 7-18
Class Type Name: Ballet
Instructor Name: Lexie Rusin
Location: Studio A (Green)
11 spots available
0 waitlisted
7PM
Class Name: Grade 3 Lyrical
Ages: 11-18
Class Type Name: Contemporary
Instructor Name: Lexie Rusin
Location: Studio B (Teal)
20 spots available
0 waitlisted
8PM
Wednesday
4PM
Class Name: Grade 3 Jazz
Ages: 10-18
Class Type Name: Jazz
Instructor Name: Lexie Rusin
Location: Studio A (Green)
20 spots available
0 waitlisted
5PM
Class Name: Hip Hop Ages 6-9
Ages: 6-18
Class Type Name: Hip Hop
Instructor Name: Julia Demma
Location: Studio C (Lavender)
7 spots available
0 waitlisted
Class Name: Jazz Tech
Ages: 6-18
Class Type Name: Turns & Leaps
Instructor Name: Lexie Rusin
Location: Studio B (Teal)
12 spots available
0 waitlisted
Class Name: Sassy Jazz
Ages: 6-18
Class Type Name: Hip Hop
Instructor Name: Julia Demma
Location: Studio B (Teal)
12 spots available
0 waitlisted
6PM
Class Name: Flexibility for Tricks
Ages: 5-18
Class Type Name: Turns & Leaps
Instructor Name: Lexie Rusin
Location: Studio C (Lavender)
14 spots available
0 waitlisted
Class Name: Hip Hop Ages 10+
Ages: 10-13
Class Type Name: Hip Hop
Instructor Name: Julia Demma
Location: Studio C (Lavender)
10 spots available
0 waitlisted
Class Name: Small Group Contemporary
Ages: 7-18
Class Type Name: Team Small Group
Instructor Name: Lexie Rusin
Location: Studio A (Green)
0 spots available
0 waitlisted
7PM
Class Name: Jazz Duet
Ages: 8-10
Class Type Name: Team Small Group
Instructor Name: Lexie Rusin
Location: Studio A (Green)
0 spots available
0 waitlisted
Class Name: Adult Tap
Ages: 18+
Class Type Name: Tap
Instructor Name: Katrina Rusin
Location: Studio A (Green)
20 spots available
0 waitlisted
8PM