Enrolling in Classes
Please click on the class to enroll in the class. Hover your mouse over a class to see more details about the class. Click on the tabs at the top of the calendar to view different class calendars (if any). If the class name is green, the class has availability. If the class name is red, the class is full.
Or, click here for help finding the perfect class.

2019-2020

MondayTuesdayWednesdayThursdayFriday
TimeNameAgesTypeInstrTimeNameAgesTypeInstrTimeNameAgesTypeInstrTimeNameAgesTypeInstrTimeNameAgesTypeInstr
4:30 - 5:15Ballet 1 *5-7KW4:30 - 5:30Ballet 5 *8-14SCW4:30 - 5:30Ballet 3 7-13KW8:15 - 9:00Advanced Broadway Jazz12-18COH
4:30 - 5:30Ballet 2 *6-9JG4:30 - 5:30Ballet 6 *8-14ARM4:30 - 5:30Ballet 47-14JB4:45 - 5:45Advanced Contemporary Technique12-18SY
4:30 - 5:30Ballet 3*7-12SCW4:30 - 5:30Ballet 7 *11-18COH6:30 - 8:00Ballet 8*11-18JB4:30 - 5:45Ballet 7 Technique11-18SCW
4:30 - 5:30Ballet 4 *8-12ARM7:45 - 9:15Ballet 8 Technique 11-18JB6:30 - 8:00Ballet 9*12-18ARM4:30 - 5:45Ballet Technique 57-14KW
7:00 - 8:15Contemporary 8 *12-18SCW7:45 - 9:15Ballet 9 Technique11-18ARM8:00 - 9:30DRB Rehearsals-Wed8-18MB4:30 - 5:45Ballet Technique 69-13JB
7:00 - 8:15Contemporary 9 *12-18ARM4:30 - 5:30Ballet Basics8-14JG4:30 - 5:30Elite Team (Protege/Prime)8-14ARM5:45 - 6:45Contemporary 7 *10-16JB
6:15 - 6:45Hip Hop 3/4*7-12LJW6:30 - 7:15Hip Hop 5/6/7*8-16AF5:30 - 6:15Lyrical 3/4 *7-11JH5:45 - 6:30Lyrical 5 *7-13COH
6:15 - 7:00Hip Hop 8/9 *8-15SD5:30 - 6:30Jazz 5 *8-13AF4:45 - 5:30Modern 13-18SCW5:45 - 6:45Lyrical 6 *9-14SY
5:45 - 6:15Jazz 1*5-7JG5:30 - 6:30Jazz 6 *9-14SCW6:30 - 8:00Pre Pro Ballet Technique13-18MB7:15 - 8:00Open Ballet/Pointe Technique Class11-18JG
5:30 - 6:15Jazz 2 *5-8SD5:30 - 6:30Jazz 7 *9-18ARM5:30 - 6:30Premier Team Choreography11-17SCW6:45 - 7:45Premier Team Elite12-18SCW
5:30 - 6:15Jazz 3 *7-9ARM6:30 - 7:45Jazz 8 *11-18ARM5:30 - 6:30Prime Team Choreography10-18ARM5:45 - 6:45Premier Team Technique12-18SCW
5:30 - 6:15Jazz 4 *8-12SCW6:30 - 7:45Jazz 9 *13-18SCW6:45 - 7:30TBA11-18TBA7:30 - 8:15Protege Team Choreography9-16COH
6:45 - 7:30Musical Theater *8-18LJW7:15 - 8:00Open Leaps and Turns10-18SD6:15 - 6:45Tap 3/4 *6-10KW6:30 - 7:15TBA*5-8JG
7:30 - 8:15Pom/Drill Team10-18LJW7:45 - 9:15Pre Pro Ballet *12-18MB5:45 - 6:30Wed Combo *4-7JG6:45 - 7:30Tap 5/6 *7-14KW
7:00 - 8:15Pre Pro Contemporary *14-18JB6:30 - 7:45Pre Pro Jazz *13-18COH6:45 - 7:30Tap 7/8*11-18COH
8:15 - 9:00Pre Pro Hip Hop *11-18LJW5:30 - 6:15Tap 8/9*12-18COH
6:15 - 7:00Pre Pro Tap *14-18COH
3:45 - 4:30Preschool Ballet/Tap2.5 yrs-3.5KW
5:15 - 5:45Tap 1 *5-7KW
6:15 - 6:45Tap 2 *6-9JG

SaturdaySunday
TimeNameAgesTypeInstrTimeNameAgesTypeInstr
10:20 - 11:20ADV Pointe9-17ARM
10:20 - 11:05Beg Pointe Sat9-14KW
10:20 - 11:20INT Pointe-Sat10-16JG
11:20 - 12:05Pilates11-18SCW
11:20 - 12:05Pointe Variations12-18ARM
10:20 - 11:20PrePro Pointe13-18MB
9:15 - 10:15Premier Team14-18MB
11:20 - 12:20Primary Team4-9JG
9:15 - 10:15Prime Team7-16ARM
9:15 - 10:15Protege Team3-12COH
9:15 - 10:00Saturday Combo *3-6JG
8:30 - 9:15Team Production7+COH