Enrolling in Classes
Please click on the class to enroll in the class. Hover your mouse over a class to see more details about the class. Click on the tabs at the top of the calendar to view different class calendars (if any). If the class name is green, the class has availability. If the class name is red, the class is full.
Or, click here for help finding the perfect class.

2019-2020

MondayTuesdayWednesdayThursdayFriday
TimeNameAgesTypeInstrTimeNameAgesTypeInstrTimeNameAgesTypeInstrTimeNameAgesTypeInstrTimeNameAgesTypeInstr
3:45 - 4:30Preschool Ballet/Tap2.5 yrs-3.5KW4:30 - 5:30Ballet 5 *8-14SCW9:15 - 10:15Premier Team Zoom14-18MB9:15 - 10:15Protege Team Zoom3-12COH
4:30 - 5:15Ballet 1 *5-7KW4:30 - 5:30Ballet 6 *8-14ARM9:15 - 10:15Prime Team Zoom7-16ARM4:30 - 5:45Ballet 7 Technique11-18SCW
4:30 - 5:30Ballet 2 *6-9JG4:30 - 5:30Ballet 7 *11-18COH4:30 - 5:30Ballet 3 7-13KW4:30 - 5:45Ballet Technique 57-14KW
4:30 - 5:30Ballet 3*7-12SCW4:30 - 5:30Ballet Basics8-14JG4:30 - 5:30Ballet 47-14JB4:30 - 5:45Ballet Technique 69-13JB
4:30 - 5:30Ballet 4 *8-12ARM5:30 - 6:30Jazz 5 *8-13AF4:30 - 5:30Elite Team (Protege/Prime)8-14ARM4:45 - 5:45Advanced Contemporary Technique12-18SY
5:15 - 5:45Tap 1 *5-7KW5:30 - 6:30Jazz 6 *9-14SCW4:45 - 5:30Modern 13-18SCW5:45 - 6:45Contemporary 7 *10-16JB
5:30 - 6:15Jazz 2 *5-8SD5:30 - 6:30Jazz 7 *9-18ARM5:30 - 6:15Lyrical 3/4 *7-11JH5:45 - 6:30Lyrical 5 *7-13COH
5:30 - 6:15Jazz 3 *7-9ARM5:30 - 6:15Tap 8/9*12-18COH5:30 - 6:30Premier Team Choreography11-17SCW5:45 - 6:45Lyrical 6 *9-14SY
5:30 - 6:15Jazz 4 *8-12SCW6:30 - 7:15Hip Hop 5/6/7*8-16AF5:30 - 6:30Prime Team Choreography10-18ARM5:45 - 6:45Premier Team Technique12-18SCW
5:45 - 6:15Jazz 1*5-7JG6:30 - 7:45Jazz 8 *11-18ARM5:45 - 6:30Wed Combo *4-7JG6:30 - 7:15TBA*5-8JG
6:15 - 6:45Hip Hop 3/4*7-12LJW6:30 - 7:45Jazz 9 *13-18SCW6:15 - 6:45Tap 3/4 *6-10KW6:45 - 7:45Premier Team Elite12-18SCW
6:15 - 7:00Hip Hop 8/9 *8-15SD6:30 - 7:45Pre Pro Jazz *13-18COH6:30 - 8:00Ballet 8*11-18JB6:45 - 7:30Tap 5/6 *7-14KW
6:15 - 7:00Pre Pro Tap *14-18COH7:15 - 8:00Open Leaps and Turns10-18SD6:30 - 8:00Ballet 9*12-18ARM6:45 - 7:30Tap 7/8*11-18COH
6:15 - 6:45Tap 2 *6-9JG7:45 - 9:15Ballet 8 Technique 11-18JB6:30 - 8:00Pre Pro Ballet Technique13-18MB7:15 - 8:00Open Ballet/Pointe Technique Class11-18JG
6:45 - 7:30Musical Theater *8-18LJW7:45 - 9:15Ballet 9 Technique11-18ARM6:45 - 7:30TBA11-18TBA7:30 - 8:15Protege Team Choreography9-16COH
7:00 - 8:15Contemporary 8 *12-18SCW7:45 - 9:15Pre Pro Ballet *12-18MB8:00 - 9:30DRB Rehearsals-Wed8-18MB8:15 - 9:00Advanced Broadway Jazz12-18COH
7:00 - 8:15Contemporary 9 *12-18ARM
7:00 - 8:15Pre Pro Contemporary *14-18JB
7:30 - 8:15Pom/Drill Team10-18LJW
8:15 - 9:00Pre Pro Hip Hop *11-18LJW

SaturdaySunday
TimeNameAgesTypeInstrTimeNameAgesTypeInstr
8:30 - 9:15Team Production7+COH
9:15 - 10:15Premier Team14-18MB
9:15 - 10:15Prime Team7-16ARM
9:15 - 10:15Protege Team3-12COH
9:15 - 10:00Saturday Combo *3-6JG
10:20 - 11:20ADV Pointe9-17ARM
10:20 - 11:05Beg Pointe Sat9-14KW
10:20 - 11:20INT Pointe-Sat10-16JG
10:20 - 11:20PrePro Pointe13-18MB
11:20 - 12:05Pilates11-18SCW
11:20 - 12:05Pointe Variations12-18ARM
11:20 - 12:20Primary Team4-9JG