Enrolling in Classes
Please click on the class to enroll in the class. Hover your mouse over a class to see more details about the class. Or, click here for help finding the perfect class.

   

Monday
5PM
Class Name: Hip Hop 4
Ages: 5.5-18
Class Type Name: Company
Instructor Name:
Location: Back Studio (S2)
100 spots available
0 waitlisted
6PM
Class Name: Tap 3
Ages: 4.5-18
Class Type Name: Company
Instructor Name:
Location: Back Studio (S2)
100 spots available
0 waitlisted
7PM
Class Name: Company Ballroom
Ages: 10-18
Class Type Name: Company
Instructor Name:
Location: Back Studio (S2)
99 spots available
0 waitlisted
8PM
Class Name: Teacher Class
Ages: 10-18
Class Type Name: Company
Instructor Name:
Location: Back Studio (S2)
99 spots available
0 waitlisted
Class Name: The Force Videography
Ages: 12-18
Class Type Name: Company
Instructor Name:
Location: Back Studio (S2)
100 spots available
0 waitlisted
9PM
Tuesday
3PM
Class Name: Ensemble 2
Ages: 5-18
Class Type Name: Company
Instructor Name:
Location: Front Studio (S1)
100 spots available
0 waitlisted
4PM
Class Name: Junior Co - Rehearsal
Ages: 5.5-12
Class Type Name: Company
Instructor Name:
Location: Front Studio (S1)
99 spots available
0 waitlisted
Class Name: Pre-Ballet
Ages: 4.5-18
Class Type Name: Company
Instructor Name: Izzy Audas
Location: Back Studio (S2)
99 spots available
0 waitlisted
Class Name: Ballet 1
Ages: 4.5-18
Class Type Name: Company
Instructor Name: Stephanie Versher
Location: Back Studio (S2)
100 spots available
0 waitlisted
5PM
Class Name: Ensemble 3
Ages: 5-18
Class Type Name: Company
Instructor Name:
Location: Back Studio (S2)
100 spots available
0 waitlisted
Class Name: Ballet 2
Ages: 4.5-18
Class Type Name: Company
Instructor Name: Stephanie Versher
Location: Back Studio (S2)
98 spots available
0 waitlisted
6PM
Class Name: Hip Hop 2
Ages: 4.5-18
Class Type Name: Company
Instructor Name:
Location: Front Studio (S1)
100 spots available
0 waitlisted
7PM
Class Name: Ensemble 4
Ages: 5-18
Class Type Name: Company
Instructor Name:
Location: Front Studio (S1)
100 spots available
0 waitlisted
Class Name: Ensemble 5
Ages: 5-18
Class Type Name: Company
Instructor Name:
Location: Front Studio (S1)
100 spots available
0 waitlisted
8PM
Class Name: Int Co - Rehearsal
Ages: 5.5-12
Class Type Name: Company
Instructor Name:
Location: Front Studio (S1)
99 spots available
0 waitlisted
Wednesday
3PM
Class Name: Ensemble 6
Ages: 5-18
Class Type Name: Company
Instructor Name:
Location: Back Studio (S2)
100 spots available
0 waitlisted
Class Name: Ensemble 7
Ages: 5-18
Class Type Name: Company
Instructor Name:
Location: Front Studio (S1)
100 spots available
0 waitlisted
4PM
Class Name: Hip Hop 1
Ages: 4.5-18
Class Type Name: Company
Instructor Name:
Location: Back Studio (S2)
100 spots available
0 waitlisted
5PM
Class Name: Production - Rehearsal
Ages: 5.5-12
Class Type Name: Company
Instructor Name:
Location: Combined Studio
98 spots available
0 waitlisted
6PM
7PM
Class Name: Jazz 3
Ages: 4.5-18
Class Type Name: Company
Instructor Name:
Location: Back Studio (S2)
100 spots available
0 waitlisted
8PM
Class Name: Hip Hop 3
Ages: 5.5-18
Class Type Name: Company
Instructor Name:
Location: Front Studio (S1)
99 spots available
0 waitlisted
Class Name: Senior Co - Rehearsal
Ages: 5.5-12
Class Type Name: Company
Instructor Name:
Location: Back Studio (S2)
100 spots available
0 waitlisted
Thursday
3PM
Class Name: Ensemble 8
Ages: 5-18
Class Type Name: Company
Instructor Name:
Location: Back Studio (S2)
100 spots available
0 waitlisted
Class Name: Ensemble 9
Ages: 5-18
Class Type Name: Company
Instructor Name:
Location: Front Studio (S1)
100 spots available
0 waitlisted
4PM
Class Name: Ensemble 10
Ages: 5-18
Class Type Name: Company
Instructor Name:
Location: Front Studio (S1)
100 spots available
0 waitlisted
Class Name: Pre-Ballet
Ages: 4.5-18
Class Type Name: Company
Instructor Name: Izzy Audas
Location: Back Studio (S2)
99 spots available
0 waitlisted
Class Name: Ballet 1
Ages: 4.5-18
Class Type Name: Company
Instructor Name: Stephanie Versher
Location: Back Studio (S2)
100 spots available
0 waitlisted
5PM
Class Name: Ensemble 11
Ages: 5-18
Class Type Name: Company
Instructor Name:
Location: Back Studio (S2)
100 spots available
0 waitlisted
Class Name: Mini Co - Rehearsal
Ages: 5.5-12
Class Type Name: Company
Instructor Name: Izzy Audas
Location: Front Studio (S1)
100 spots available
0 waitlisted
Class Name: Ballet 2
Ages: 4.5-18
Class Type Name: Company
Instructor Name: Stephanie Versher
Location: Back Studio (S2)
98 spots available
0 waitlisted
6PM
7PM
Class Name: Ensemble 12
Ages: 5-18
Class Type Name: Company
Instructor Name:
Location: Front Studio (S1)
100 spots available
0 waitlisted
Class Name: Jazz 2
Ages: 4.5-18
Class Type Name: Company
Instructor Name:
Location: Front Studio (S1)
99 spots available
0 waitlisted
8PM
Class Name: Pointe 2
Ages: 4.5-18
Class Type Name: Company
Instructor Name: Stephanie Versher
Location: Back Studio (S2)
100 spots available
0 waitlisted
Class Name: Teen Co - Rehearsal
Ages: 5.5-12
Class Type Name: Company
Instructor Name:
Location: Back Studio (S2)
100 spots available
0 waitlisted
Class Name: Ensemble 13
Ages: 5-18
Class Type Name: Company
Instructor Name:
Location: Front Studio (S1)
100 spots available
0 waitlisted
Saturday
1PM
Class Name: COMPANY AUDITIONS: 5-11
Ages: 5-11
Class Type Name: Company
Instructor Name:
96 spots available
0 waitlisted
2PM
Class Name: COMPANY AUDITIONS: 12 & UP
Ages: 12-18
Class Type Name: Company
Instructor Name:
99 spots available
0 waitlisted