Enrolling in Classes
Please click on the class to enroll in the class. Hover your mouse over a class to see more details about the class. Or, click here for help finding the perfect class.

   

Monday
5AM
Class Name: 1 Class per week - Recreational
Ages: 6-18
Class Type Name: Educational
Instructor Name: Izzy Audas
89 spots available
0 waitlisted
Class Name: 2 Classes per week - Recreational P
Ages: 6-18
Class Type Name: Educational
Instructor Name: Stephanie Versher
96 spots available
0 waitlisted
6AM
7AM
8AM
9AM
10AM
11AM
12PM
1PM
2PM
3PM
4PM
Class Name: Acro Beginner / Intermediate
Ages: 4.5-18
Class Type Name: Company
Instructor Name: Stephanie Versher
Location: Back Studio (S2)
6 spots available
0 waitlisted
Class Name: Acro Intermediate / Advanced
Ages: 5.5-18
Class Type Name: Educational
Instructor Name: Stephanie Versher
Location: Back Studio (S2)
96 spots available
0 waitlisted
5PM
Class Name: Academy Ballet / Tap
Ages: 5-13
Class Type Name: Academy 1
Instructor Name: Lexi Audas
50 spots available
0 waitlisted
Class Name: Contemporary / Hip Hop : Beginner / Intermediate
Ages: 4.5-18
Class Type Name: Educational
Instructor Name: Abbey Friedman
Location: Back Studio (S2)
81 spots available
0 waitlisted
6PM
Class Name: Tap Beginner / Intermediate
Ages: 4.5-18
Class Type Name: Tap
Instructor Name: Evan Lennon
Location: Front Studio (S1)
14 spots available
0 waitlisted
Tuesday
4PM
Class Name: Pre-Ballet (Tuesday)
Ages: 3.5-18
Class Type Name: Ballet
Instructor Name: Stephanie Versher
Location: Back Studio (S2)
98 spots available
0 waitlisted
Class Name: Ballet 1 (Tues)
Ages: 4.5-18
Class Type Name: Ballet
Instructor Name: Stephanie Versher
Location: Back Studio (S2)
89 spots available
0 waitlisted
Class Name: Jazz Intermediate / Advanced
Ages: 6-18
Class Type Name: Jazz
Instructor Name: Izzy Audas
Location: Front Studio (S1)
96 spots available
0 waitlisted
5PM
Class Name: Ballet 2 (Tues)
Ages: 6-18
Class Type Name: Ballet
Instructor Name: Stephanie Versher
Location: Back Studio (S2)
95 spots available
0 waitlisted
Class Name: Contemporary / Hip Hop : Intermediate / Advanced
Ages: 5.5-18
Class Type Name: Educational
Instructor Name: Izzy Audas
Location: Front Studio (S1)
99 spots available
0 waitlisted
6PM
Class Name: Jazz Beginner / Intermediate
Ages: 5.5-18
Class Type Name: Jazz
Instructor Name: Abbey Friedman
Location: Back Studio (S2)
90 spots available
0 waitlisted
7PM
Class Name: Pointe Levels 1 & 2
Ages: 10-18
Class Type Name: Ballet
Instructor Name: Stephanie Versher
Location: Back Studio (S2)
96 spots available
0 waitlisted
Class Name: Ballet 3 (Tues)
Ages: 8-18
Class Type Name: Ballet
Instructor Name: Stephanie Versher
Location: Back Studio (S2)
98 spots available
0 waitlisted
Class Name: Ballet 3
Ages: 4.5-18
Class Type Name: Educational
Instructor Name: Stephanie Versher
Location: Back Studio (S2)
100 spots available
0 waitlisted
8PM
Wednesday
4PM
Class Name: Tap Intermediate / Advanced
Ages: 4.5-18
Class Type Name: Tap
Instructor Name: Evan Lennon
Location: Back Studio (S2)
27 spots available
0 waitlisted
5PM
Class Name: Academy Ballet / Tap 5 & Up
Ages: 5-13
Class Type Name: Academy 1
Instructor Name: Lexi Audas
44 spots available
0 waitlisted
6PM
Thursday
4PM
Class Name: Pre-Ballet (Thursday)
Ages: 4.5-18
Class Type Name: Ballet
Instructor Name: Stephanie Versher
Location: Combined Studio
97 spots available
0 waitlisted
Class Name: Ballet 1 (Thurs)
Ages: 6-18
Class Type Name: Ballet
Instructor Name: Stephanie Versher
Location: Combined Studio
90 spots available
0 waitlisted
5PM
Class Name: Ballet 2 (Thurs)
Ages: 7-18
Class Type Name: Ballet
Instructor Name: Stephanie Versher
Location: Combined Studio
94 spots available
0 waitlisted
6PM
7PM
Class Name: Pointe Levels 1 & 2
Ages: 10-18
Class Type Name: Ballet
Instructor Name: Stephanie Versher
Location: Back Studio (S2)
96 spots available
0 waitlisted
Class Name: Ballet 3 (Thurs)
Ages: 10-18
Class Type Name: Ballet
Instructor Name: Stephanie Versher
Location: Combined Studio
98 spots available
0 waitlisted
8PM