Enrolling in Classes
Please click on the class to enroll in the class. Hover your mouse over a class to see more details about the class. Or, click here for help finding the perfect class.

   

Monday
5PM
Class Name: Petite Hip Hop Competition Class (Placement Required)
Ages: 8+
Class Type Name: Hip Hop
Instructor Name: Michelle Figueiredo
Location: Studio B
Class Name: Pre Ballet/Tap Combo (Monday)
Ages: 3+
Class Type Name: Pre Ballet/Tap Combo
Instructor Name: Cait Kraemer
Location: Studio A
Class Name: Sparks Contemporary Competition Class (Placement Required)
Ages: 7+
Class Type Name: 2018 Performance Team
Instructor Name: Noell Mustazza
Location: Studio C
6PM
Class Name: Contemporary 1 (6+yrs)
Ages: 6+
Class Type Name: Contemporary
Instructor Name: Emme Engelke
Location: Studio A
Class Name: Sparks Technique- Placement Required
Ages: 7+
Class Type Name: Technique/Strength/Conditioning Class
Instructor Name: Cait Kraemer
Location: Studio C
Class Name: Teen/Senior Hip Hop Competition Class (Placement Required)
Ages: 10+
Class Type Name: Hip Hop
Instructor Name: Michelle Figueiredo
Location: Studio B
7PM
Class Name: Junior Technique -Placement Required
Ages: 10+
Class Type Name: Technique/Strength/Conditioning Class
Instructor Name: Emme Engelke
Location: Studio C
Class Name: Senior Jazz Competition Class (Placement Required)
Ages: 13+
Class Type Name: Jazz
Instructor Name: Michelle Figueiredo
Location: Studio C
Class Name: Teen Ballet (Placement Required)
Ages: 12+
Class Type Name: Ballet
Instructor Name: Cait Kraemer
Location: Studio B
8PM
Class Name: Junior Jazz Competition Class (Placement Required)
Ages: 10+
Class Type Name: Jazz
Instructor Name: Michelle Figueiredo
Location: Studio C
Class Name: Beginner Pointe (placement required)
Ages: 12+
Class Type Name: Pointe
Instructor Name: Cait Kraemer
Location: Studio B
9PM
Tuesday
5PM
Class Name: Ballet 1/Tap 1 Prep Class
Ages: 6+
Class Type Name: Pre Ballet/Tap Combo
Instructor Name: Ms. Chris
Location: Studio A
Class Name: Senior Ballet Class (Placement Required)
Ages: 13+
Class Type Name: Ballet
Instructor Name: Cait Kraemer
Location: Studio B
Class Name: Sparks/Petite Musical Theater Competition Class (Placement Required)
Ages: 7+
Class Type Name: Muscial Theater
Instructor Name: Samantha Saenz
Location: Studio C
6PM
Class Name: Petite Ballet (Placement Required)
Ages: 8+
Class Type Name: Ballet
Instructor Name: Ms. Chris
Location: Studio A
Class Name: Sparks Tap Competition Class (Placement Required)
Ages: 7+
Class Type Name: Tap
Instructor Name: Samantha Saenz
Location: Studio C
Class Name: Competition Large Ballet Group
Ages: 12-18
Class Type Name: Ballet
Instructor Name: Cait Kraemer
Location: Studio B
7PM
Class Name: Junior Contemporary Competition Class (Placement Required)
Ages: 10+
Class Type Name: Contemporary
Instructor Name: Cait Kraemer
Location: Studio C
Class Name: Senior Musical Theater Competition Class (Placement Required)
Ages: 13+
Class Type Name: Muscial Theater
Instructor Name: Samantha Saenz
Location: Studio B
8PM
Class Name: Junior Tap Competition Class (Placement Required)
Ages: 9+
Class Type Name: Tap
Instructor Name: Samantha Saenz
Location: Studio B
Class Name: Teen Contemporary
Ages: 13+
Class Type Name: Contemporary
Instructor Name: Noell Mustazza
Location: Studio C
Wednesday
5PM
Class Name: Acro 2 (8+yrs)
Ages: 8+
Class Type Name: Acro
Instructor Name: Becca Mann
Location: Studio B
Class Name: Cheer Dance/Hip Hop (5-7yrs)
Ages: 5+
Class Type Name: Hip Hop
Instructor Name: Ms. Chris
Location: Studio A
Class Name: Petite Jazz Competition Class (Placement Required)
Ages: 8+
Class Type Name: Jazz
Instructor Name: Noell Mustazza
Location: Studio C
6PM
Class Name: Acro 1(6+yrs)
Ages: 6 mo+
Class Type Name: Acro
Instructor Name: Becca Mann
Location: Studio B
Class Name: Hip Hop 2 (8+ yrs)
Ages: 8+
Class Type Name: Hip Hop
Instructor Name: Ms. Chris
Location: Studio A
Class Name: Petite Contemporary Competition Class (Placement Required)
Ages: 8+
Class Type Name: Contemporary
Instructor Name: Noell Mustazza
Location: Studio C
7PM
Class Name: Petite Technique- Placement Required
Ages: 8+
Class Type Name: Jazz
Instructor Name: Ms. Chris
Location: Studio A
Class Name: Senior Contemporary Competition Class (Placement Required)
Ages: 13+
Class Type Name: Contemporary
Instructor Name: Noell Mustazza
Location: Studio B
Class Name: Teen Jazz Competition Class (Placement Required)
Ages: 12+
Class Type Name: Jazz
Instructor Name: Becca Mann
Location: Studio C
8PM
Class Name: Pre Teen/Teen Hip Hop
Ages: 11+
Class Type Name: Hip Hop
Instructor Name: Ms. Chris
Location: Studio A
Class Name: Senior Lyrical Competition Class (Placement Required)
Ages: 13+
Class Type Name: Lyrical
Instructor Name: Becca Mann
Location: Studio B
Class Name: Teen Contemporary Competition Class (Placement Required)
Ages: 12+
Class Type Name: Contemporary
Instructor Name: Noell Mustazza
Location: Studio C
Thursday
5PM
Class Name: Ballet 1x/2 (7+yrs)
Ages: 6+
Class Type Name: Ballet
Instructor Name: Alisa Alexander
Location: Studio A
Class Name: Petite Tap Competition Class (Placement Required)
Ages: 8+
Class Type Name: Tap
Instructor Name: Samantha Saenz
Location: Studio C
Class Name: Pointe Intermediate/Advanced (Placment Required)
Ages: 13+
Class Type Name: Pointe
Instructor Name: Noell Mustazza
Location: Studio B
6PM
Class Name: Musical Theater Jazz/Tap 1 (6+yrs)
Ages: 6+
Class Type Name: Muscial Theater
Instructor Name: Donna Panarello
Location: Studio A
Class Name: Sparks Ballet Class (Placement Required)
Ages: 7+
Class Type Name: Ballet
Instructor Name: Alisa Alexander
Location: Studio C
Class Name: Teen/Senior Technique- Placement Required
Ages: 12+
Class Type Name: Technique/Strength/Conditioning Class
Instructor Name: Samantha Saenz
Location: Studio B
7PM
Class Name: Pre Teen Contemporary (10+yrs)
Ages: 10+
Class Type Name: Contemporary
Instructor Name: Donna Panarello
Location: Studio A
Class Name: Junior Ballet (Placement Required)
Ages: 10+
Class Type Name: Ballet
Instructor Name: Alisa Alexander
Location: Studio B
Class Name: Teen/Senior Tap Competition Class (Placement Required)
Ages: 13+
Class Type Name: Tap
Instructor Name: Samantha Saenz
Location: Studio C
8PM
Class Name: Pre Teen/Teen Musical Theater Jazz
Ages: 11+
Class Type Name: Muscial Theater
Instructor Name: Donna Panarello
Location: Studio A
Saturday
9AM
Class Name: Acro Technique- Placement Required
Ages: 9+
Class Type Name: Acro
Instructor Name: Becca Mann
Location: Studio C
10AM
Class Name: Junior Lyrical Competition Class (Placement Required)
Ages: 10+
Class Type Name: Lyrical
Instructor Name: Becca Mann
Location: Studio B
Class Name: Pre Ballet/Tap Comb (Sat.)
Ages: 3+
Class Type Name: Pre Ballet/Tap Combo
Instructor Name: Emme Engelke
Location: Studio A
11AM
Class Name: Ballet 1 (6+yrs)
Ages: 6+
Class Type Name: Ballet
Instructor Name: Emme Engelke
Location: Studio A
Class Name: Junior/Teen Musical Theater Competition Class (Placement Required)
Ages: 10+
Class Type Name: Muscial Theater
Instructor Name: Samantha Saenz
Location: Studio B
Class Name: Tiny Tots Tumbling (3+yrs)
Ages: 3+
Class Type Name: Acro
Instructor Name: Becca Mann
Location: Studio C
12PM
Class Name: Teen Lyrical Competition Class (Placement Required)
Ages: 12+
Class Type Name: Lyrical
Instructor Name: Becca Mann
Location: Studio B