Enrolling in Classes
Please click on the class to enroll in the class. Hover your mouse over a class to see more details about the class. Or, click here for help finding the perfect class.

   

Monday
5PM
Class Name: Large Group Hip Hop-COMPETITION CLASS
Ages: 10+
Class Type Name: Hip Hop
Instructor Name: Michelle Figueiredo
Location: Studio B
Class Name: Contemporary 1/1x (6-8yrs)
Ages: 6+
Class Type Name: Contemporary
Instructor Name: Catherine ZZReynolds
Location: Studio C
6PM
Class Name: Junior Ballet (Placement Required)
Ages: 10+
Class Type Name: Ballet
Instructor Name: Carla Krochak
Location: Studio D
Class Name: Senior Jazz- COMPETITION CLASS
Ages: 13+
Class Type Name: Jazz
Instructor Name: Michelle Figueiredo
Location: Studio B
Class Name: Teen Ballet (Placement Required)
Ages: 11+
Class Type Name: Ballet
Instructor Name: Catherine ZZReynolds
Location: Studio C
7PM
Class Name: Teen Tap
Ages: 13+
Class Type Name: Tap
Instructor Name: Noell Mustazza
Location: Studio A
8PM
Class Name: Beginner Pointe (placement required)
Ages: 11+
Class Type Name: Pointe
Instructor Name: Catherine ZZReynolds
Location: Studio C
Class Name: Teen Hip Hop
Ages: 13+
Class Type Name: Hip Hop
Instructor Name: Michelle Figueiredo
Location: Studio C
Tuesday
5PM
Class Name: Petite Ballet (Placement Required)
Ages: 8+
Class Type Name: Ballet
Instructor Name: Ms. Chris
Location: Studio A
Class Name: Junior Contemporary-COMPETITION CLASS
Ages: 10+
Class Type Name: Contemporary
Instructor Name: Catherine ZZReynolds
Location: Studio C
Class Name: Teen Contemporary- COMPETITION CLASS
Ages: 11+
Class Type Name: Contemporary
Instructor Name: Noell Mustazza
Location: Studio B
6PM
Class Name: Hip Hop/Cheer Dance (Tues.)
Ages: 6+
Class Type Name: Hip Hop
Instructor Name: Ms. Chris
Location: Studio A
Class Name: Pre Teen/Teen Ballet
Ages: 11+
Class Type Name: Ballet
Instructor Name: Catherine ZZReynolds
Location: Studio C
Class Name: Production "Newsies"- COMPETITION CLASS
Ages: 7+
Class Type Name: Production
Instructor Name: Noell Mustazza
Location: Studio B
7PM
Class Name: Hip Hop 3 (10+yrs)
Ages: 10+
Class Type Name: Hip Hop
Instructor Name: Ms. Chris
Location: Studio A
Class Name: Senior Ballet (Placement Required)
Ages: 13+
Class Type Name: Ballet
Instructor Name: Catherine ZZReynolds
Location: Studio B
8PM
Class Name: Teen Contemporary
Ages: 13+
Class Type Name: Contemporary
Instructor Name: Noell Mustazza
Location: Studio C
Wednesday
5PM
Class Name: Hip Hop/Cheer Dance
Ages: 6+
Class Type Name: Hip Hop
Instructor Name: Ms. Chris
Location: Studio D
Class Name: Petite Contemporary- COMPETITION CLASS
Ages: 8+
Class Type Name: Contemporary
Instructor Name: Noell Mustazza
Location: Studio C
Class Name: Teen/Senior Technique
Ages: 11+
Class Type Name: Technique/Strength/Conditioning Class
Instructor Name: Ryan McMullen
Location: Studio B
6PM
Class Name: Petite Technique
Ages: 8+
Class Type Name: Technique/Strength/Conditioning Class
Instructor Name: Ms. Chris
Location: Studio D
Class Name: Pre Teen Contemporary (11+yrs)
Ages: 11+
Class Type Name: Contemporary
Instructor Name: Noell Mustazza
Location: Studio C
7PM
Class Name: Hip Hop 2 (8+yrs)
Ages: 8+
Class Type Name: Hip Hop
Instructor Name: Ms. Chris
Location: Studio D
Class Name: Senior Contemporary - COMPETITION CLASS
Ages: 13+
Class Type Name: Contemporary
Instructor Name: Noell Mustazza
Location: Studio B
Class Name: Teen Lyrical- COMPETITION CLASS
Ages: 12+
Class Type Name: Lyrical
Instructor Name: Ryan McMullen
8PM
Class Name: Teen Hip Hop (13+yrs)
Ages: 13+
Class Type Name: Hip Hop
Instructor Name: Ms. Chris
Location: Studio D
Class Name: Teen Jazz-COMPETITION CLASS
Ages: 11+
Class Type Name: Jazz
Instructor Name: Ryan McMullen
Location: Studio B
Thursday
5PM
Class Name: Ballet 1 (6+yrs)
Ages: 6+
Class Type Name: Ballet
Instructor Name: Alisa Alexander
Location: Studio A
Class Name: Mini Ballet- COMPETITION CLASS
Ages: 6+
Class Type Name: Ballet
Instructor Name: Bridget Holmes
Location: Studio C
Class Name: Petite Tap-COMPETITION CLASS
Ages: 8+
Class Type Name: Tap
Instructor Name: Samantha Saenz
Location: Studio D
Class Name: Pre Ballet/Tap Comb (Thurs.)
Ages: 2 yrs+
Class Type Name: Pre Ballet/Tap Combo
Instructor Name: Noell Mustazza
Location: Studio A
6PM
Class Name: Intermediate/Advanced Pointe (Placement Required)
Ages: 13+
Class Type Name: Pointe
Instructor Name: Bridget Holmes
Location: Studio C
Class Name: Junior Technique
Ages: 10+
Class Type Name: Technique/Strength/Conditioning Class
Instructor Name: Alisa Alexander
Location: Studio D
Class Name: Mini Tap-COMPETITION CLASS
Ages: 6+
Class Type Name: Tap
Instructor Name: Samantha Saenz
Location: Studio A
Class Name: Petite Jazz-COMPETITION CLASS
Ages: 8+
Class Type Name: Jazz
Instructor Name: Noell Mustazza
Location: Studio D
7PM
Class Name: Contemporary 2 (8-10yrs)
Ages: 8-10
Class Type Name: Contemporary
Instructor Name: Alisa Alexander
Location: Studio A
Class Name: Junior Tap-COMPETITION CLASS
Ages: 10+
Class Type Name: Tap
Instructor Name: Samantha Saenz
Location: Studio D
Class Name: Senior Lyrical- COMPETITION CLASS
Ages: 13+
Class Type Name: Lyrical
Instructor Name: Bridget Holmes
Location: Studio B
8PM
Class Name: Junior Jazz- COMPETITION CLASS
Ages: 10+
Class Type Name: Jazz
Instructor Name: Bridget Holmes
Location: Studio D
Class Name: Pre Teen/Teen Musical Theater Jazz (11+yrs)
Ages: 11+
Class Type Name: Muscial Theater
Instructor Name: Alisa Alexander
Location: Studio A
Class Name: Senior Tap- COMPETITION CLASS
Ages: 13+
Class Type Name: Tap
Instructor Name: Samantha Saenz
Location: Studio C
Class Name: Teen Tap- COMPETITION CLASS
Ages: 11+
Class Type Name: Tap
Instructor Name: Noell Mustazza
Location: Studio C
Saturday
10AM
Class Name: Pre Ballet/Tap Comb (Sat.)
Ages: 3+
Class Type Name: Pre Ballet/Tap Combo
Instructor Name: To Be Announced
Location: Studio C