Enrolling in Classes
Please click on the class to enroll in the class. Hover your mouse over a class to see more details about the class. Or, click here for help finding the perfect class.

   

Monday
5PM
Class Name: Intermediate Pointe (by invitation)
Ages: 10+
Class Type Name: Pointe
Instructor Name: Bridget Holmes
Location: Studio C
0 spots available
0 waitlisted
Class Name: Jazz 6-7yrs
Ages: 6+
Class Type Name: Jazz
Instructor Name: Michelle Figueiredo
Location: Studio B
5 spots available
0 waitlisted
6PM
Class Name: Ballet 11-14yrs
Ages: 10+
Class Type Name: Ballet
Instructor Name: Bridget Holmes
Location: Studio B
0 spots available
1 waitlisted
Class Name: Hip Hop 8-10yrs
Ages: 7+
Class Type Name: Hip Hop
Instructor Name: Michelle Figueiredo
Location: Studio C
4 spots available
0 waitlisted
7PM
Class Name: Junior Hip Hop (invitation only)
Ages: 10+
Class Type Name: Hip Hop
Instructor Name: Michelle Figueiredo
0 spots available
0 waitlisted
Class Name: Senior Ballet Monday (invitation only)
Ages: 13+
Class Type Name: Ballet
Instructor Name: Bridget Holmes
Location: Studio B
0 spots available
0 waitlisted
8PM
Class Name: Ballet 13-18yrs
Ages: 13+
Class Type Name: Ballet
Instructor Name: Bridget Holmes
Location: Studio C
8 spots available
0 waitlisted
Class Name: Senior Jazz Monday (invitation only)
Ages: 13+
Class Type Name: Jazz
Instructor Name: Michelle Figueiredo
Location: Studio B
0 spots available
0 waitlisted
Tuesday
5PM
Class Name: Contemporary 7-10yrs
Ages: 7+
Class Type Name: Contemporary
Instructor Name: Noell Mustazza
Location: Studio C
0 spots available
0 waitlisted
Class Name: Junior Jazz Tuesday (invitation only)
Ages: 10+
Class Type Name: Jazz
Instructor Name: Bridget Holmes
Location: Studio B
0 spots available
1 waitlisted
Class Name: Tap 6-7yrs
Ages: 6+
Class Type Name: Tap
Instructor Name: Christina Giordano
Location: Studio D
3 spots available
0 waitlisted
6PM
Class Name: Ballet 6-7yrs
Ages: 6+
Class Type Name: Ballet
Instructor Name: Bridget Holmes
Location: Studio D
0 spots available
0 waitlisted
Class Name: Hip Hop 10-12yrs
Ages: 10+
Class Type Name: Hip Hop
Instructor Name: Christina Giordano
Location: Studio C
2 spots available
0 waitlisted
Class Name: Junior Contemporary Tuesday (invitation only)
Ages: 10+
Class Type Name: Contemporary
Instructor Name: Noell Mustazza
Location: Studio B
0 spots available
4 waitlisted
7PM
Class Name: Ballet 8-11yrs
Ages: 7+
Class Type Name: Ballet
Instructor Name: Christina Giordano
Location: Studio C
0 spots available
0 waitlisted
Class Name: Senior Ballet Tuesday (invitation only)
Ages: 13+
Class Type Name: Ballet
Instructor Name: Bridget Holmes
Location: Studio B
0 spots available
2 waitlisted
Class Name: Tap 13-18yrs
Ages: 13+
Class Type Name: Tap
Instructor Name: Noell Mustazza
Location: Studio D
4 spots available
0 waitlisted
8PM
Class Name: Contemporary 13-18yrs
Ages: 13+
Class Type Name: Contemporary
Instructor Name: Noell Mustazza
Location: Studio C
1 spots available
0 waitlisted
Class Name: Senior Lyrical (invitation only)
Ages: 12+
Class Type Name: Lyrical
Instructor Name: Bridget Holmes
Location: Studio B
1 spots available
0 waitlisted
Wednesday
5PM
Class Name: Cheer Dance/Hip Hop 6-8yrs
Ages: 6+
Class Type Name: Hip Hop
Instructor Name: Christina Giordano
Location: Studio D
1 spots available
0 waitlisted
Class Name: Junior Lyrical Wednesday (invitation only)
Ages: 10+
Class Type Name: Lyrical
Instructor Name: Michelle Figueiredo
Location: Studio B
1 spots available
0 waitlisted
Class Name: Senior Jazz Wednesday (invitation only)
Ages: 13+
Class Type Name: Jazz
Instructor Name: Noell Mustazza
Location: Studio C
1 spots available
0 waitlisted
6PM
Class Name: Jazz 9-12yrs
Ages: 9+
Class Type Name: Jazz
Instructor Name: Christina Giordano
Location: Studio D
4 spots available
0 waitlisted
Class Name: Junior Jazz Wednesday (invitation only)
Ages: 10+
Class Type Name: Jazz
Instructor Name: Michelle Figueiredo
Location: Studio B
2 spots available
0 waitlisted
Class Name: Senior Contemporary Wednesday (invitation only)
Ages: 13+
Class Type Name: Contemporary
Instructor Name: Noell Mustazza
Location: Studio C
0 spots available
0 waitlisted
7PM
Class Name: Contemporary 10-12yrs
Ages: 10+
Class Type Name: Contemporary
Instructor Name: Noell Mustazza
Location: Studio C
4 spots available
0 waitlisted
Class Name: Hip Hop Wednesday #1 13-18yrs
Ages: 12+
Class Type Name: Hip Hop
Instructor Name: Christina Giordano
Location: Studio D
2 spots available
0 waitlisted
Class Name: Senior Hip Hop (invitation only)
Ages: 13+
Class Type Name: Hip Hop
Instructor Name: Michelle Figueiredo
Location: Studio B
0 spots available
0 waitlisted
8PM
Class Name: Adult Class Series
Ages: 18+
Class Type Name: Adult
Instructor Name: Noell Mustazza
Location: Studio C
5 spots available
0 waitlisted
Class Name: Hip Hop Wednesday #2 13-18yrs
Ages: 13-18
Class Type Name: Hip Hop
Instructor Name: Michelle Figueiredo
Location: Studio B
0 spots available
0 waitlisted
Class Name: Technique/Strength/Conditioning #2
Ages: 10+
Class Type Name: Technique/Strength/Conditioning Class
Instructor Name: Christina Giordano
Location: Studio D
8 spots available
0 waitlisted
Thursday
5PM
Class Name: Ballet/Tap Combo Thursday 3-5yrs
Ages: 3-5
Class Type Name: Pre Ballet/Tap Combo
Instructor Name: Noell Mustazza
Location: Studio C
2 spots available
0 waitlisted
Class Name: Beginner Pointe (invitation only)
Ages: 11+
Class Type Name: Pointe
Instructor Name: Bridget Holmes
Location: Studio D
0 spots available
0 waitlisted
Class Name: Contemporary 6-7yrs
Ages: 6+
Class Type Name: Contemporary
Instructor Name: Samantha Saenz
Location: Studio B
2 spots available
0 waitlisted
6PM
Class Name: Advanced Pointe (invitation only)
Ages: 13+
Class Type Name: Pointe
Instructor Name: Bridget Holmes
Location: Studio B
0 spots available
0 waitlisted
Class Name: Jazz 7-11yrs
Ages: 7+
Class Type Name: Jazz
Instructor Name: Samantha Saenz
Location: Studio D
6 spots available
0 waitlisted
Class Name: Junior Tap (invitation only)
Ages: 10+
Class Type Name: Tap
Instructor Name: Noell Mustazza
Location: Studio C
0 spots available
0 waitlisted
7PM
Class Name: Junior/Senior Musical Theater (invitation only)
Ages: 10+
Class Type Name: Muscial Theater
Instructor Name: Bridget Holmes
Location: Studio C
1 spots available
0 waitlisted
Class Name: Senior Contemporary Thursday (invitation only)
Ages: 13+
Class Type Name: Contemporary
Instructor Name: Noell Mustazza
Location: Studio B
0 spots available
1 waitlisted
Class Name: Tap 7-11yrs
Ages: 7+
Class Type Name: Tap
Instructor Name: Samantha Saenz
Location: Studio D
2 spots available
0 waitlisted
8PM
Class Name: Junior Contemporary Thursday (invitation only)
Ages: 10+
Class Type Name: Contemporary
Instructor Name: Noell Mustazza
Location: Studio B
2 spots available
0 waitlisted
Class Name: Musical Theater Pre Teen/Teen
Ages: 10+
Class Type Name: Muscial Theater
Instructor Name: Bridget Holmes
3 spots available
0 waitlisted
Class Name: Senior Tap (invitation only)
Ages: 13+
Class Type Name: Tap
Instructor Name: Samantha Saenz
Location: Studio C
1 spots available
0 waitlisted
Saturday
10AM
Class Name: Ballet/Tap Combo Saturday 3-5yrs
Ages: 3-5
Class Type Name: Pre Ballet/Tap Combo
Instructor Name: Bridget Holmes
Location: Studio B
1 spots available
0 waitlisted
11AM
Class Name: Ballet 11-14yrs (Saturday)
Ages: 10+
Class Type Name: Ballet
Instructor Name: Bridget Holmes
Location: Studio B
5 spots available
0 waitlisted