*If the class or camp is full, please add yourself to the waitlist so we can contact you when a spot becomes open*
ALL CAMPS AND CLASSES ARE AT OUR NEW LOCATION 1089 KINGSTON RD. Classes start on September 13.
Enrolling in Classes
Please click on the class to enroll in the class. Hover your mouse over a class to see more details about the class. Or, click here for help finding the perfect class.

   

Monday
4PM
Class Name: Primary Ballet
Ages: Ages 6+
Class Type Name: RAD Ballet
Instructor Name: Kelsi B
Location: Studio A
7 spots available
0 waitlisted
Class Name: Pre Ballet & Jazz Combo (M)
Ages: Ages 3-5
Class Type Name: PreDance
Instructor Name: Lea Creswell
Location: Studio B
3 spots available
0 waitlisted
5PM
Class Name: Grade 4 RAD Ballet
Ages: Ages 10+ (by assessment)
Class Type Name: RAD Ballet
Instructor Name: Kelsi B
Location: Studio A
7 spots available
0 waitlisted
6PM
Class Name: Grade 5 RAD Ballet
Ages: Ages 12+ (by assessment)
Class Type Name: RAD Ballet
Instructor Name: Kelsi B
Location: Studio A
10 spots available
0 waitlisted
7PM
Class Name: Jazz Level 2/3
Ages: Ages 9-12
Class Type Name: Jazz
Instructor Name: Kelsi B
Location: Studio A
1 spots available
0 waitlisted
8PM
Tuesday
4PM
Class Name: Pre-Ballet (T)
Ages: Ages 3-5
Class Type Name: PreDance
Instructor Name: Sydney T
Location: Studio A
0 spots available
0 waitlisted
Class Name: Tap/Jazz Level 1
Ages: Ages 6-7
Class Type Name: Combo Class
Instructor Name: Lea Creswell
Location: Studio C
4 spots available
0 waitlisted
Class Name: RAD Ballet Grade 5
Ages: Ages 10+ (by assessment)
Class Type Name: RAD Ballet
Instructor Name: Irene Y
Location: Studio B
5 spots available
0 waitlisted
Class Name: Pre-Jazz (T)
Ages: Ages 3-5
Class Type Name: PreDance
Instructor Name: Lea Creswell
Location: Studio C
0 spots available
0 waitlisted
5PM
Class Name: Dancer Conditioning
Ages: Ages 10+
Class Type Name: Conditioning
Instructor Name: Sydney T
Location: Studio A
6 spots available
0 waitlisted
Class Name: Tap/Jazz Level 1 Adv.
Ages: Ages 7-8
Class Type Name: Combo Class
Instructor Name: Lea Creswell
Location: Studio C
1 spots available
0 waitlisted
6PM
Class Name: Lyrical Level 2/3
Ages: Ages 8+
Class Type Name: Lyrical
Instructor Name: Sydney T
Location: Studio A
2 spots available
0 waitlisted
Class Name: RAD Inter Foundation
Ages: Ages 12+ (by assessment)
Class Type Name: RAD Ballet
Instructor Name: Irene Y
Location: Studio B
6 spots available
0 waitlisted
7PM
Class Name: Level 2 Jazz/Tap
Ages: 9+
Class Type Name: Combo Class
Instructor Name: Lea Creswell
4 spots available
0 waitlisted
Class Name: Acro Level 2/3
Ages: Ages 9-12
Class Type Name: Acro
Instructor Name: Sydney T
Location: Studio B
0 spots available
0 waitlisted
Class Name: IF/Inter Pointe
Ages: Ages 12+ (by assessment)
Class Type Name: Ballet
Instructor Name: Irene Y
Location: Studio A
0 spots available
0 waitlisted
8PM
Class Name: Intermediate RAD Ballet
Ages: Ages 12+ (by assessment)
Class Type Name: RAD Ballet
Instructor Name: Irene Y
Location: Studio A
5 spots available
0 waitlisted
Class Name: Jazz Level 4 *Email to enroll*
Ages: Ages 13+
Class Type Name: Jazz
Instructor Name: Sydney T
Location: Studio A
10 spots available
0 waitlisted
9PM
Wednesday
4PM
Class Name: Hip Hop Level 2/3
Ages: Ages 8+
Class Type Name: Hip Hop
Instructor Name: Katelyn B
Location: Studio A
5 spots available
0 waitlisted
Class Name: Level 1/2 Acro
Ages: 6-9
Class Type Name: Acro
Instructor Name: Eleanor v.
Location: Studio C
4 spots available
0 waitlisted
Class Name: RAD Inter Found
Ages: Ages 12+ (by assessment)
Class Type Name: RAD Ballet
Instructor Name: Irene Y
Location: Studio B
7 spots available
0 waitlisted
5PM
Class Name: Hip Hop Level 1
Ages: Ages 6-8
Class Type Name: Hip Hop
Instructor Name: Katelyn B
Location: Studio A
2 spots available
0 waitlisted
Class Name: Lyrical/Contemp 2/3
Ages: 9-12
Class Type Name: Lyrical
Instructor Name: Eleanor v.
Location: Studio C
4 spots available
0 waitlisted
6PM
Class Name: Intermediate RAD
Ages: Ages 12+ (by assessment)
Class Type Name: RAD Ballet
Instructor Name: Irene Y
Location: Studio B
1 spots available
0 waitlisted
7PM
Class Name: Hip Hop - Level 4
Ages: Ages 13+
Class Type Name: Hip Hop
Instructor Name: Katelyn B
Location: Studio A
6 spots available
0 waitlisted
8PM
Thursday
4PM
Class Name: Musical Theatre Level 2/3
Ages: Ages 8+
Class Type Name: Musical Theatre
Instructor Name: Kelsi B
Location: Studio A
7 spots available
0 waitlisted
Class Name: PreBallet/Jazz Combo (Th)
Ages: Ages 3-5
Class Type Name: PreDance
Instructor Name: Lea Creswell
Location: Studio B
2 spots available
0 waitlisted
5PM
Class Name: Tap Level 3/4
Ages: Ages 10+
Class Type Name: Tap
Instructor Name: Kelsi B
Location: Studio A
8 spots available
0 waitlisted
6PM
Class Name: RAD Ballet Grade 2
Ages: Ages 8+
Class Type Name: RAD Ballet
Instructor Name: Kelsi B
Location: Studio A
6 spots available
0 waitlisted
7PM
Saturday
9AM
Class Name: RAD Ballet Primary
Ages: Ages 6+
Class Type Name: RAD Ballet
Instructor Name: Sydney T
Location: Studio A
0 spots available
0 waitlisted
Class Name: RAD Grade 2 Ballet
Ages: Ages 8+
Class Type Name: RAD Ballet
Instructor Name: Kelsi B
Location: Studio B
4 spots available
0 waitlisted
Class Name: Pre Ballet (S)
Ages: Ages 3-5
Class Type Name: PreDance
Instructor Name: Bailey A
Location: Studio C
2 spots available
0 waitlisted
10AM
Class Name: Pre Jazz/Acro (S)
Ages: Ages 3-5
Class Type Name: PreDance
Instructor Name: Bailey A
Location: Studio A
0 spots available
1 waitlisted
Class Name: RAD Grade 1 Ballet
Ages: Ages 7+
Class Type Name: RAD Ballet
Instructor Name: Kelsi B
Location: Studio B
5 spots available
0 waitlisted
11AM
Class Name: Acro Level 1/2
Ages: Ages 6-10
Class Type Name: Acro
Instructor Name: Bailey A
0 spots available
0 waitlisted
Class Name: RAD Grade 4 Ballet
Ages: Ages 10+
Class Type Name: RAD Ballet
Instructor Name: Kelsi B
Location: Studio B
0 spots available
0 waitlisted
12PM
Class Name: Contemporary Level 3/4
Ages: Ages 10+
Class Type Name: Contemporary
Instructor Name: Bailey A
Location: Studio B
1 spots available
0 waitlisted
Class Name: RAD Grade 3 Ballet
Ages: Ages 9+
Class Type Name: RAD Ballet
Instructor Name: Kelsi B
Location: Studio B
1 spots available
0 waitlisted
1PM
Class Name: Junior Comp Acro
Ages: Junior Comp Team
Class Type Name: Acro
Instructor Name: Sydney T
Location: Studio A
8 spots available
0 waitlisted
2PM