2022 SUMMER CAMP REGISTRATION IS NOW OPEN!

*If the class or camp is full, please add yourself to the waitlist so we can contact you when a spot becomes open*

ALL CAMPS AND CLASSES ARE AT OUR NEW LOCATION 1089 KINGSTON RD.

Please note - Registration for all 2021-2022 studio classes is now CLOSED.
Enrolling in Classes
Please click on the class to enroll in the class. Hover your mouse over a class to see more details about the class. Or, click here for help finding the perfect class.

   

Monday
4PM
Class Name: Primary Ballet
Ages: Ages 6+
Class Type Name: RAD Ballet
Instructor Name: Kelsi B
Location: Studio A
0 spots available
0 waitlisted
Class Name: Pre Ballet & Jazz Combo (M)
Ages: Ages 3-5
Class Type Name: PreDance
Instructor Name: Lea Creswell
Location: Studio B
0 spots available
0 waitlisted
5PM
Class Name: Grade 4 RAD Ballet
Ages: Ages 10+ (by assessment)
Class Type Name: RAD Ballet
Instructor Name: Kelsi B
Location: Studio A
0 spots available
0 waitlisted
6PM
Class Name: Grade 5 RAD Ballet
Ages: Ages 12+ (by assessment)
Class Type Name: RAD Ballet
Instructor Name: Kelsi B
Location: Studio A
0 spots available
0 waitlisted
7PM
Class Name: Jazz Level 2/3
Ages: Ages 9-12
Class Type Name: Jazz
Instructor Name: Kelsi B
Location: Studio A
0 spots available
0 waitlisted
8PM
Tuesday
4PM
Class Name: Pre-Ballet (T)
Ages: Ages 3-5
Class Type Name: PreDance
Instructor Name: Sydney T
Location: Studio A
0 spots available
1 waitlisted
Class Name: RAD Ballet Grade 5
Ages: Ages 10+ (by assessment)
Class Type Name: RAD Ballet
Instructor Name: Irene Y
Location: Studio B
0 spots available
0 waitlisted
Class Name: Pre-Jazz/Tap/Jazz Level 1 (T)
Ages: Ages 5-7
Class Type Name: PreDance
Instructor Name: Kelsi B
Location: Studio C
0 spots available
0 waitlisted
5PM
Class Name: Dancer Conditioning
Ages: Ages 10+
Class Type Name: Conditioning
Instructor Name: Sydney T
Location: Studio A
0 spots available
0 waitlisted
Class Name: Tap/Jazz Level 1 Adv.
Ages: Ages 7-8
Class Type Name: Combo Class
Instructor Name: Kelsi B
Location: Studio C
0 spots available
0 waitlisted
6PM
Class Name: Lyrical Level 2/3
Ages: Ages 8+
Class Type Name: Lyrical
Instructor Name: Sydney T
Location: Studio A
0 spots available
0 waitlisted
Class Name: RAD Inter Foundation
Ages: Ages 12+ (by assessment)
Class Type Name: RAD Ballet
Instructor Name: Irene Y
Location: Studio B
0 spots available
0 waitlisted
7PM
Class Name: Level 2 Jazz/Tap
Ages: 9+
Class Type Name: Combo Class
Instructor Name: Kelsi B
0 spots available
0 waitlisted
Class Name: Acro Level 2/3
Ages: Ages 9-12
Class Type Name: Acro
Instructor Name: Sydney T
Location: Studio B
1 spots available
2 waitlisted
Class Name: IF/Inter Pointe
Ages: Ages 12+ (by assessment)
Class Type Name: Ballet
Instructor Name: Irene Y
Location: Studio A
1 spots available
0 waitlisted
8PM
Class Name: Intermediate RAD Ballet
Ages: Ages 12+ (by assessment)
Class Type Name: RAD Ballet
Instructor Name: Irene Y
Location: Studio A
1 spots available
0 waitlisted
Class Name: Jazz Level 4 *Email to enroll*
Ages: Ages 13+
Class Type Name: Jazz
Instructor Name: Sydney T
Location: Studio A
0 spots available
0 waitlisted
9PM
Wednesday
4PM
Class Name: Hip Hop Level 2/3
Ages: Ages 8+
Class Type Name: Hip Hop
Instructor Name: Indiana Mehta
Location: Studio A
0 spots available
0 waitlisted
Class Name: Level 1/2 Acro
Ages: 6-9
Class Type Name: Acro
Instructor Name: Debbie Knowles
Location: Studio C
0 spots available
0 waitlisted
Class Name: RAD Inter Found
Ages: Ages 12+ (by assessment)
Class Type Name: RAD Ballet
Instructor Name: Irene Y
Location: Studio B
0 spots available
0 waitlisted
5PM
Class Name: Hip Hop Level 1
Ages: Ages 6-8
Class Type Name: Hip Hop
Instructor Name: Indiana Mehta
Location: Studio A
0 spots available
0 waitlisted
Class Name: Lyrical/Contemp 2/3
Ages: 9-12
Class Type Name: Lyrical
Instructor Name: Debbie Knowles
Location: Studio C
0 spots available
0 waitlisted
6PM
Class Name: Intermediate RAD
Ages: Ages 12+ (by assessment)
Class Type Name: RAD Ballet
Instructor Name: Irene Y
Location: Studio B
0 spots available
0 waitlisted
7PM
Class Name: Hip Hop - Level 4
Ages: Ages 13+
Class Type Name: Hip Hop
Instructor Name: Indiana Mehta
Location: Studio A
0 spots available
0 waitlisted
8PM
Thursday
4PM
Class Name: Musical Theatre Level 2/3
Ages: Ages 8+
Class Type Name: Musical Theatre
Instructor Name: Kelsi B
Location: Studio A
0 spots available
0 waitlisted
Class Name: PreBallet/Jazz Combo (Th)
Ages: Ages 3-5
Class Type Name: PreDance
Instructor Name: Debbie Knowles
Location: Studio B
0 spots available
1 waitlisted
5PM
Class Name: Tap Level 3/4
Ages: Ages 10+
Class Type Name: Tap
Instructor Name: Kelsi B
Location: Studio A
0 spots available
0 waitlisted
6PM
Class Name: RAD Ballet Grade 2
Ages: Ages 8+
Class Type Name: RAD Ballet
Instructor Name: Kelsi B
Location: Studio A
0 spots available
0 waitlisted
7PM
Saturday
9AM
Class Name: RAD Ballet Primary
Ages: Ages 6+
Class Type Name: RAD Ballet
Instructor Name: Sydney T
Location: Studio A
0 spots available
1 waitlisted
Class Name: RAD Grade 2 Ballet
Ages: Ages 8+
Class Type Name: RAD Ballet
Instructor Name: Kelsi B
Location: Studio B
0 spots available
0 waitlisted
Class Name: Pre Ballet (S)
Ages: Ages 3-5
Class Type Name: PreDance
Instructor Name: Bailey A
Location: Studio C
0 spots available
2 waitlisted
10AM
Class Name: Pre Jazz/Acro (S)
Ages: Ages 3-5
Class Type Name: PreDance
Instructor Name: Bailey A
Location: Studio A
0 spots available
2 waitlisted
Class Name: RAD Grade 1 Ballet
Ages: Ages 7+
Class Type Name: RAD Ballet
Instructor Name: Kelsi B
Location: Studio B
0 spots available
0 waitlisted
11AM
Class Name: Acro Level 1/2
Ages: Ages 6-10
Class Type Name: Acro
Instructor Name: Bailey A
0 spots available
0 waitlisted
Class Name: RAD Grade 4 Ballet
Ages: Ages 10+
Class Type Name: RAD Ballet
Instructor Name: Kelsi B
Location: Studio B
0 spots available
0 waitlisted
12PM
Class Name: Contemporary Level 3/4
Ages: Ages 10+
Class Type Name: Contemporary
Instructor Name: Bailey A
Location: Studio B
0 spots available
0 waitlisted
Class Name: RAD Grade 3 Ballet
Ages: Ages 9+
Class Type Name: RAD Ballet
Instructor Name: Kelsi B
Location: Studio B
0 spots available
0 waitlisted
1PM
Class Name: Junior Comp Acro
Ages: Junior Comp Team
Class Type Name: Acro
Instructor Name: Sydney T
Location: Studio A
0 spots available
0 waitlisted
2PM