Welcome                  Login
     
Enrolling in Classes
Please click on the class to enroll in the class. Hover your mouse over a class to see more details about the class. Click on the tabs at the top of the calendar to view different class calendars (if any). If the class name is green, the class has availability. If the class name is red, the class is full.
Or, click here for help finding the perfect class.

 

MondayTuesdayWednesdayThursdayFriday
TimeNameAgesTypeInstrTimeNameAgesTypeInstrTimeNameAgesTypeInstrTimeNameAgesTypeInstrTimeNameAgesTypeInstr
10:30 - 11:15Tiny Dancers Pre-School (M)2 yrs-4MJO9:45 - 10:30Tiny Dancers Pre-School (T)2 yrs-3MJO10:30 - 11:15Tiny Dancers Pre-School (W)2 yrs-4MJO9:45 - 10:30(Teeny) Tiny Dancers Pre-School (Th)2 yrs-3MJO10:30 - 11:15Tiny Dancers Pre-School (F)2 yrs-4SPN
1:00 - 1:45Preschool/Pre-K Combo Class (M)3-4.5MJO1:00 - 1:45Acro for Tots (T)3-5EMA1:00 - 1:45Pre-K/Kindergarten Combo Class (W)3-5MJO12:30 - 2:15Adult Fitness & Conditioning (Th)18+AS12:00 - 12:45Adult Tap (Beginner/Intermediate)18+SPN
4:00 - 5:30BALLET Intermediate I11+CZ1:00 - 2:00Adult Ballet (T)18+ND2:00 - 2:45Pre-K/Kindergarten Combo (Wed)3-6MJO1:00 - 1:45Pre-K Combo Class (Th)3.5-5MJO1:00 - 1:45Preschool/Pre-K Combo Class (F)3-4.5SPN
4:00 - 4:45HIP HOP Grade 5-710-12AS1:00 - 2:45Adult Fitness & Conditioning 18+AS3:45 - 4:45Premier Performance Team15-18MJO4:00 - 5:00ACRO (all levels)7-18AS4:00 - 5:008 week Lyrical & Hip Hop Combo8-11EMA
4:00 - 4:45Jazz High School (M)13-18MJO2:00 - 2:45Pre-K/Kindergarten Combo (Tues)3-6MJO4:00 - 4:45Beginner ACRO (W)4-7AS4:00 - 5:00Grade 2-4 Lyrical & Hip Hop Combo7-10MJO4:00 - 5:00BALLET Beginner I6-9EMA
4:00 - 4:45Pointe Strength & Turns9-18JU4:00 - 5:008 week Acro & Jazz Combo8-11MJO4:00 - 4:45JAZZ Grade 3-58-11JS4:00 - 4:45Kindergarten-Grade 1 Combo4-7EMA4:00 - 5:00Ballet Beginner II (Fri)8-12ND
4:00 - 4:45Pre-school/Pre-K (M)3-4.5JDS4:00 - 5:00Grade 2-4 tap & jazz combo7-10KR4:00 - 4:45Kindergarten (Wed)4.5-6EMA4:00 - 5:00Lyrical Grade 6-9*11-14CZ5:00 - 6:30Advanced & Pre Pro Ballet12-18ND
4:45 - 5:30Acro Advanced*11-18AS4:00 - 4:45Hip Hop for TOTS! 4-6EMA4:00 - 4:45Preschool (Wed PM)3-4.5BL4:00 - 4:45Preschool/Pre-K (Th)2.5 yrs-4BL5:00 - 5:45HIP HOP Grade 3-58-11CO
4:45 - 5:30Kindergarten (M)4-6JDS4:00 - 4:45Pre-K Combo Class3-5BL4:45 - 6:15BALLET Elementary I8-14KM4:45 - 5:30Hip Hop For Tots (Thur PM)4-6EMA5:00 - 5:45Shining Stars Combo9-18EMA
4:45 - 5:30Modern II15+JU4:15 - 5:00Tap Grade 8-10 (Tues)13-16JMO4:45 - 5:30Grade 1-2 Combo6-8EMA4:45 - 5:30Pre-K Combo (Th)3-4.5BL5:45 - 6:30Lyrical Grade 3-5 (Fri)8-12CO
4:45 - 5:30TAP Grade 5-710-12JMO4:45 - 5:30Tiny Dancers Pre-K (Tues)2 yrs-4BL4:45 - 5:30Pre-school/Pre-K (W)3.5-5BL5:00 - 5:45HIP HOP Grade 4-69-11AS
5:30 - 6:30Beginner II Ballet8-12EL5:00 - 5:45Grade 2-4 Hip Hop7-10CO4:45 - 5:30Prima Performance Team10-13MJO5:00 - 6:00Hip Hop Grade 6-911-15EL
5:30 - 6:30HIP HOP High School14+AS5:00 - 5:45HIP HOP Boys only6-10EMA4:45 - 5:30TAP Grade 3-58-12JS5:00 - 5:45Pointe Strengthening 11+CZ
5:30 - 6:30Modern I*10+JU5:00 - 5:45HIP HOP Tuesday Grade 1-36-8KR5:30 - 6:15Kindergarten Combo (W)4-6EMA5:30 - 6:15High School Contemporary B13-18EMA
5:45 - 6:30Acro Intermediate 10-16CZ5:00 - 6:00JAZZ High School B14+MJO5:30 - 6:30Prime Performance Team13-17MJO5:45 - 6:30Lyrical Grade 4-69-10CZ
6:30 - 7:30Adult Ballet10+JU5:45 - 6:30"Working Parents" Grade 1-2 Combo (Tu)6-8EMA5:30 - 6:15TAP Grade 6-911-14JS6:00 - 7:00JAZZ Grade 6-911-14AS
6:30 - 7:30HIP HOP Grade 8-1012-15AS5:45 - 6:30"Working Parents" Kindergarten Combo (T)4.5-6BL6:15 - 7:00JAZZ Grade 6-9 (W)11-14EMA6:15 - 7:30BALLET Intermediate II12+KM
6:30 - 7:15JAZZ Grade 5-79-12CZ6:00 - 7:30Ballet Elementary II9-18KM6:30 - 8:00BALLET Advanced I12+KM6:15 - 6:45Stretch & Flexibility (Th)10-18EL
6:30 - 7:30TAP High School14+JMO6:00 - 7:00JAZZ Grade 8-10 13+CO6:30 - 7:15Boys Ballet & Basic Dance10-18JS6:30 - 7:30Ballet Beginner II (Th)8-12CZ
7:30 - 8:30Adult Tap!13+JMO6:00 - 7:00Lyrical High School 13+KR6:30 - 7:15Prep Performance Team10-12MJO6:45 - 7:30Middle School Contemporary12-16EMA
7:30 - 9:00Ballet Advanced II*14+CZ6:30 - 7:15Shining Stars Hip Hop15+EMA7:15 - 8:15Adult Tap18+JS7:00 - 8:00Lyrical Grade 6-912-14EL
7:30 - 9:00Ballet Pre Pro12-18JU7:00 - 8:00Lyrical Grade 8-1013+KR7:15 - 8:00Petite Performance Team11-15MJO7:00 - 7:30Strength & Conditioning 10+AS
7:30 - 8:15Zumba!15+AS7:00 - 7:30Tap Performance Team14+JMO8:00 - 9:00BALLET Pre-Professional15+KM7:30 - 9:00BALLET Advanced I, II, PP14+KM
8:30 - 9:15Adult Jazz17+DL7:15 - 8:15Teen Ballet (T)12-18EMA7:30 - 8:30Teen Ballet (Th)13-18CZ
7:30 - 9:00BALLET Advanced II & Pre Professional13+KM7:30 - 8:15Zumba18+AS
7:30 - 8:15Grade 5-7 Jazz9-13CO

SaturdaySunday
TimeNameAgesTypeInstrTimeNameAgesTypeInstr
9:00 - 10:30Elementary II*9-14ND
9:00 - 10:30Intermediate II Ballet12-18JS
9:30 - 10:15Beginner Acro3.5-6EMA
9:30 - 10:15Saturday Tiny Dancers Pre-School2 yrs-4SPN
10:15 - 11:00Beginner Acro Sat6-8EMA
10:15 - 11:00Kindergarten (Sat)4.5-6SPN
10:30 - 12:00Elementary Ballet I8-14ND
10:30 - 12:00Intermediate I Ballet12-18JS
11:00 - 11:45Saturday Grade 1-2 Combo6-8EMA
11:00 - 11:45Tiny Dancers Preschool/Pre K Class (Saturday)2.5 yrs-4SPN
12:00 - 1:00Adult Tap (Advanced Beginner/Intermediate)16+JS